Fuel filter

Art-Nr: 587005

Supplier: VALEO
Fuel filter VALEO 587005 main
Fuel filter VALEO 587005
Fuel filter VALEO 587005 2
$2.69
no VAT req.
Available:
10
Available:
10
Special Order
Handling time:
About 5 working days
Handling time:
7-8 working days
Handling time:
23-33 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Outer diameter [mm]: 48 mm
    Height [mm]: 118 mm
    Weight [kg]: 0.04 kg
    Filter type: In-Line Filter
    Thread Size Exit: 6
    Thread Size Entry: 6
    • EAN: 3276425870055
    • Category: Filter
    • Category: Fuel Filter
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 587005

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEP10007
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEP10011
    AUTOMOTOR FranceLATE01
    AVS AUTOPARTSE001
    AVS AUTOPARTSE002
    BOSS FILTERSBS04-109
    CITROËN5490862
    CUMMINSFF149
    CUMMINSFF240
    CoopersFiaamFT4648
    DYNAMATRIXDFFL63
    EUROREPARE145057
    FIAT82429294
    FRAMG12-1
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1333001
    KNECHTKL 15 OF
    LIGIER11.3.258
    LUCAS FILTERSLFPF001
    MAHLEKL 15 OF
    MANN-FILTERWK 31/2 (100)
    MANN-FILTERWK 42/2
    MANN-FILTERWK 31/2
    MANN-FILTERWK 31/2 (10)
    MECAFILTERELE1990B12
    MECAFILTERELE1990
    MGAFE4000
    MULLER FILTERFB007
    MULLER FILTERFB11
    PEUGEOT156703
    PEUGEOT156721
    PURFLUXEP58
    RENAULT7701349332
    RENAULT7700728143
    RENAULT7700271026
    RENAULT7700724743
    RENAULT8200358714
    SANTANA166.016
    SANTANA166016
    SANTANA15410-63401
    SANTANA1541063401
    SCT GermanyST 337
    SKODA6U0201511E
    STARLINESF PF7060
    TECNOCARB7
    VAG6U0201511E
    VALEO587005
    WILMINK GROUPWG1214901
    WILMINK GROUPWG1792720
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905)1.575kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905)1.777kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905)1.784kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905)1.787kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905)1.795kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.575kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.777kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.784kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.787kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.795kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A)1.571kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A_)1.571kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A)1.566kw1984-1986
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A)1.570kw1984-1987
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A)1.575kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A)1.577kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A)1.777kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A_)1.566kw1984-1986
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A_)1.570kw1984-1987
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A_)1.575kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A_)1.577kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A_)1.777kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD (901)1.244kw1980-1984
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD (901_)1.244kw1980-1984
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD Giardinetta (904)1.351kw1980-1981
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD Giardinetta (904_)1.351kw1980-1981
    ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (105)1.680kw1966-1968
    ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (105_)1.680kw1966-1968
    ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115)1.676kw1976-1990
    ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115)1.680kw1971-1979
    ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)1.676kw1976-1990
    ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)1.680kw1971-1979
    CITROËNACADIANE0.622kw1978-1988
    CITROËNACADIANE0.623kw1978-1988
    CITROËNAMI Break1.040kw1973-1977
    CITROËNAMI0.618kw1963-1968
    CITROËNAMI1.040kw1973-1977
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.030kw1986-1988
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.032kw1986-1992
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.033kw1986-1998
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.140kw1986-1994
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.140kw1988-1989
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.140kw1991-1992
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.144kw1986-1997
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.444kw1986-1988
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.449kw1988-1989
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.459kw1989-1991
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.461kw1988-1992
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.462kw1988-1992
    CITROËNAXEL1.142kw1984-1991
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1984;Construction year to: 12.1990
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.447kw1989-1989
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.453kw1983-1993
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.658kw1987-1993
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.664kw1985-1993
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.665kw1989-1993
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.666kw1982-1988
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.668kw1982-1992
    CITROËNBX Break (XB-_)1.447kw1989-1989
    CITROËNBX Break (XB-_)1.653kw1988-1994
    CITROËNBX Break (XB-_)1.659kw1987-1992
    CITROËNBX Break (XB-_)1.664kw1985-1994
    CITROËNBX Break (XB-_)1.666kw1985-1988
    CITROËNBX Break (XB-_)1.668kw1983-1992
    CITROËNC15 (VD-_)1.033kw1984-1997
    CITROËNC15 (VD-_)1.444kw1987-1996
    CITROËNC15 Estate1.444kw1987-1992
    CITROËNC35 Bus2.065kw1973-1994
    CITROËNC35 Pickup2.065kw1973-1994
    CITROËNCX I (MA)2.075kw1974-1979
    CITROËNCX I (MA)2.285kw1981-1985
    CITROËNCX   (MA)2.075kw1974-1979
    CITROËNCX   (MA)2.285kw1981-1985
    CITROËNDYANE0.413kw1967-1968
    CITROËNDYANE0.417kw1968-1975
    CITROËNDYANE0.621kw1968-1984
    CITROËNDYANE0.624kw1972-1980
    CITROËNLNA0.624kw1976-1979
    CITROËNLNA0.625kw1982-1985
    CITROËNLNA0.626kw1978-1986
    CITROËNLNA1.033kw1984-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: XV8
    CITROËNLNA1.137kw1982-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: XW7,XW7B1
    CITROËNMEHARI0.619kw1968-1979
    CITROËNMEHARI0.621kw1979-1987
    Important notes:Engine Code: M28/1,A06/635
    CITROËNMEHARI0.621kw1979-1987
    Important notes:Engine Code: M28/1
    CITROËNOLTCIT1.142kw1984-1991
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1984;Construction year to: 12.1990
    CITROËNVISA0.624kw1982-1991
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1983;Construction year to: 12.1988
    CITROËNVISA0.625kw1978-1988
    Important notes:Construction year from: 10.1978
    CITROËNVISA1.135kw1978-1988
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1982;Construction year to: 07.1983
    CITROËNVISA1.137kw1982-1991
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1983
    CITROËNVISA1.247kw1980-1982
    Important notes:Construction year from: 03.1981
    CITROËNVISA1.444kw1984-1991
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1987
    CITROËNVISA1.455kw1982-1987
    CITROËNVISA1.458kw1982-1991
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1987
    CITROËNZX (N2)1.140kw1991-1993
    CITROËNZX (N2)1.144kw1991-1997
    FIAT124 (124_)1.451kw1968-1972
    FIAT124 (124_)1.455kw1973-1975
    FIAT124 (124_)1.459kw1971-1975
    FIAT124 (124_)1.670kw1973-1975
    FIAT124 Spider (124_)1.466kw1966-1972
    FIAT124 Spider (124_)1.674kw1969-1973
    FIAT124 Spider (124_)1.680kw1969-1974
    FIAT124 Spider (124_)1.682kw1969-1973
    FIAT124 Spider (124_)1.794kw1972-1975
    FIAT124 Spider1.466kw1966-1972
    FIAT124 Spider1.674kw1969-1973
    FIAT124 Spider1.680kw1969-1974
    FIAT124 Spider1.682kw1969-1973
    FIAT124 Spider1.794kw1972-1975
    FIAT1241.451kw1968-1972
    FIAT1241.455kw1973-1975
    FIAT1241.459kw1971-1975
    FIAT1241.670kw1973-1975
    FIAT126 (126_)0.719kw1987-1996
    FIAT1260.719kw1987-1996
    FIAT127 (127_)0.929kw1971-1983
    FIAT127 (127_)0.933kw1971-1983
    FIAT127 (127_)1.037kw1977-1986
    FIAT127 (127_)1.051kw1978-1982
    FIAT127 (127_)1.355kw1981-1983
    FIAT127 Panorama (127_)1.037kw1977-1986
    FIAT127 Panorama1.037kw1977-1986
    FIAT1270.929kw1971-1983
    FIAT1270.933kw1971-1983
    FIAT1271.037kw1977-1986
    FIAT1271.051kw1978-1982
    FIAT1271.355kw1981-1983
    FIAT130 (130_)3.2121kw1971-1978
    FIAT130 Coupe3.2121kw1971-1978
    FIAT1303.2121kw1971-1978
    FIAT131 (131_)1.340kw1974-1981
    FIAT131 (131_)1.357kw1978-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131B.000
    FIAT131 (131_)1.451kw1980-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131C1.000
    FIAT131 (131_)1.455kw1981-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131C1.000
    FIAT131 (131_)1.655kw1974-1981
    FIAT131 (131_)1.663kw1976-1984
    FIAT131 (131_)1.671kw1978-1984
    FIAT131 (131_)1.672kw1979-1982
    FIAT131 (131_)2.0103kw1976-1980
    FIAT131 (131_)2.083kw1981-1984
    FIAT131 (131_)2.085kw1978-1981
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama (131_)1.340kw1975-1978
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131A.000
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama (131_)1.348kw1975-1982
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131A.000
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama (131_)1.451kw1981-1984
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama (131_)1.655kw1975-1978
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama (131_)1.663kw1980-1984
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama (131_)1.672kw1979-1981
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.340kw1975-1978
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131A.000
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.348kw1975-1982
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131A.000
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.451kw1981-1984
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.655kw1975-1978
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.663kw1980-1984
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama1.672kw1979-1981
    FIAT1311.340kw1974-1981
    FIAT1311.357kw1978-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131B.000
    FIAT1311.451kw1980-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131C1.000
    FIAT1311.455kw1981-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 131C1.000
    FIAT1311.655kw1974-1981
    FIAT1311.663kw1976-1984
    FIAT1311.671kw1978-1984
    FIAT1311.672kw1979-1982
    FIAT1312.0103kw1976-1980
    FIAT1312.083kw1981-1984
    FIAT1312.085kw1978-1981
    FIAT132 (132_)1.665kw1977-1982
    FIAT132 (132_)1.666kw1977-1981
    FIAT132 (132_)1.672kw1972-1976
    FIAT132 (132_)1.672kw1976-1982
    FIAT132 (132_)1.777kw1972-1974
    FIAT132 (132_)1.779kw1974-1975
    FIAT132 (132_)1.782kw1975-1977
    FIAT132 (132_)2.082kw1977-1981
    FIAT1321.665kw1977-1982
    FIAT1321.666kw1977-1981
    FIAT1321.672kw1972-1976
    FIAT1321.672kw1976-1982
    FIAT1321.777kw1972-1974
    FIAT1321.779kw1974-1975
    FIAT1321.782kw1975-1977
    FIAT1322.082kw1977-1981
    FIAT1471.037kw1976-1995
    FIAT1471.037kw1980-1995
    FIAT238-SERIE (238_)1.434kw1966-1976
    FIAT238-SERIE (238_)1.438kw1976-1982
    FIAT238-SERIE1.434kw1966-1976
    FIAT238-SERIE1.438kw1976-1982
    FIAT500 Estate0.511kw1960-1966
    FIAT5000.513kw1965-1975
    FIAT6000.817kw1960-1971
    FIAT850 Coupe (100_)0.938kw1968-1972
    FIAT850 Coupe0.938kw1968-1972
    FIAT850 Spider0.836kw1965-1968
    FIAT850 Spider0.938kw1968-1972
    FIAT8500.825kw1964-1972
    FIAT8500.827kw1964-1972
    FIAT8500.835kw1968-1972
    FIATARGENTA (132A)1.666kw1981-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132A)1.672kw1981-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132_)1.666kw1981-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132_)1.672kw1981-1985
    FIATCAMPAGNOLA2.059kw1974-1989
    FIATCINQUECENTO (170)0.723kw1991-1996
    FIATCINQUECENTO (170_)0.723kw1991-1996
    FIATCROMA (154)1.661kw1985-1990
    FIATCROMA (154)2.066kw1985-1989
    FIATCROMA (154_)1.661kw1985-1990
    FIATCROMA (154_)2.066kw1985-1989
    FIATDUCATO Box (280)1.849kw1982-1988
    FIATDUCATO Box (280)2.058kw1982-1990
    FIATDUCATO Box (280_)1.849kw1982-1988
    FIATDUCATO Box (280_)2.058kw1982-1990
    FIATDUCATO Panorama (280)1.851kw1982-1988
    FIATDUCATO Panorama (280)2.058kw1982-1985
    FIATDUCATO Panorama (280_)1.851kw1982-1988
    FIATDUCATO Panorama (280_)2.058kw1982-1985
    FIATFIORINO (127)1.037kw1980-1987
    FIATFIORINO (127_)1.037kw1980-1987
    FIATFIORINO (147)1.037kw1980-1987
    FIATFIORINO (147_)1.037kw1980-1987
    FIATFIORINO Pick up (147)1.037kw1982-1987
    FIATFIORINO Pick up (147_)1.037kw1982-1987
    FIATPANDA (141A_)0.825kw1981-1985
    FIATPANDA (141A_)0.935kw1982-1983
    FIATPANDA (141_)0.825kw1981-1985
    FIATPANDA (141_)0.935kw1982-1983
    FIATREGATA (138)1.558kw1985-1987
    FIATREGATA (138)1.560kw1983-1985
    FIATREGATA (138_)1.558kw1985-1987
    FIATREGATA (138_)1.560kw1983-1985
    FIATREGATA Weekend (138)1.560kw1984-1989
    FIATREGATA Weekend (138_)1.560kw1984-1989
    FIATRITMO (138_)1.677kw1981-1982
    FIATRITMO I (138A)1.677kw1981-1982
    FIATRITMO II (138A)1.674kw1983-1987
    FIATSTRADA I (138A)1.677kw1981-1982
    FIATSTRADA II (138A)1.674kw1983-1987
    FIATSTRADA Mk II (138A)1.674kw1983-1987
    FIATSTRADA   (138A)1.677kw1981-1982
    FIATUNO (146A/E)1.140kw1983-1989
    FIATUNO (146A/E)1.350kw1983-1985
    FIATUNO (146_)1.140kw1983-1989
    FIATUNO (146_)1.350kw1983-1985
    FORDCAPRI (ECJ)2.063kw1969-1971
    FORDCAPRI (ECJ)2.066kw1969-1974
    FORDCAPRI (ECJ)2.379kw1969-1974
    FORDCAPRI (ECJ)2.392kw1969-1974
    FORDCAPRI (ECJ)2.592kw1970-1974
    FORDCAPRI II (GECP)1.650kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI II (GECP)1.653kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI II (GECP)2.066kw1976-1977
    FORDCAPRI II (GECP)2.072kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI II (GECP)2.379kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI III (GECP)1.654kw1978-1987
    FORDCAPRI III (GECP)2.066kw1978-1982
    FORDCAPRI III (GECP)2.074kw1978-1985
    FORDCAPRI III (GECP)2.384kw1979-1985
    FORDCAPRI Mk II (GECP)1.650kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI Mk II (GECP)1.653kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI Mk II (GECP)2.066kw1976-1977
    FORDCAPRI Mk II (GECP)2.072kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI Mk II (GECP)2.379kw1974-1977
    FORDCAPRI Mk III (GECP)1.654kw1978-1987
    FORDCAPRI Mk III (GECP)2.066kw1978-1982
    FORDCAPRI Mk III (GECP)2.074kw1978-1985
    FORDCAPRI Mk III (GECP)2.384kw1979-1985
    FORDCORTINA '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.343kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.651kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.654kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.665kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA '80 (GBS, GBNS)2.066kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA '80 (GBS, GBNS)2.074kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA '80 (GBS, GBNS)2.384kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA (GBFK)1.340kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA (GBFK)1.650kw1974-1975
    FORDCORTINA (GBFK)1.653kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA (GBFK)1.665kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA (GBFK)2.066kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA (GBTK)1.340kw1970-1975
    FORDCORTINA (GBTK)1.650kw1974-1975
    FORDCORTINA (GBTK)1.653kw1970-1975
    FORDCORTINA (GBTK)1.665kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA (GBTK)2.066kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA (GBTK)2.072kw1973-1976
    FORDCORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)1.340kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)1.340kw1976-1979
    FORDCORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)1.650kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)2.066kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)2.379kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK)1.340kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK)1.653kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK)1.665kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK)2.066kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK)2.379kw1971-1976
    FORDCORTINA Coach1.660kw1967-1970
    FORDCORTINA Coupe1.660kw1967-1970
    FORDCORTINA Estate '80 Estate (GBNS)1.651kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA Estate '80 Estate (GBNS)1.654kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA Estate '80 Estate (GBNS)2.066kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA Estate '80 Estate (GBNS)2.074kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA Estate '80 Estate (GBNS)2.384kw1979-1982
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNK)1.340kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNK)1.650kw1974-1975
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNK)1.653kw1970-1976
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNS)1.340kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNS)1.343kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNS)1.650kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNS)1.653kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNS)2.066kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNS)2.070kw1976-1979
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate (GBNS)2.379kw1975-1979
    FORDCORTINA Estate Estate1.342kw1970-1972
    FORDCORTINA Estate1.342kw1970-1972
    FORDCORTINA1.342kw1970-1972
    FORDCORTINA1.660kw1967-1970
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.129kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.132kw1968-1974
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.133kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.135kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.335kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.338kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.340kw1973-1976
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.342kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.347kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.353kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I (AFH, ATH)1.662kw1969-1974
    FORDESCORT I Break (ADH)1.129kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I Break (ADH)1.132kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Break (ADH)1.135kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Break (ADH)1.342kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Estate (ADH)1.129kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I Estate (ADH)1.132kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Estate (ADH)1.135kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Estate (ADH)1.342kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Turnier (ADH)1.129kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT I Turnier (ADH)1.132kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Turnier (ADH)1.135kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT I Turnier (ADH)1.342kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT II (ATH)1.134kw1975-1980
    FORDESCORT II (ATH)1.342kw1974-1980
    FORDESCORT II (ATH)1.351kw1974-1980
    FORDESCORT II (ATH)1.662kw1974-1980
    FORDESCORT II Break1.342kw1975-1980
    FORDESCORT II Estate1.342kw1975-1980
    FORDESCORT II Turnier1.342kw1975-1980
    FORDESCORT III (GAA)1.343kw1984-1985
    FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.351kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF)1.137kw1985-1990
    FORDESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF)1.351kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT IV Estate (AWF, AVF)1.137kw1985-1990
    FORDESCORT IV Estate (AWF, AVF)1.351kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF)1.137kw1985-1990
    FORDESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF)1.351kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT Mk II (ATH)1.134kw1975-1980
    FORDESCORT Mk II (ATH)1.342kw1974-1980
    FORDESCORT Mk II (ATH)1.351kw1974-1980
    FORDESCORT Mk II (ATH)1.662kw1974-1980
    FORDESCORT Mk II Estate1.342kw1975-1980
    FORDESCORT Mk III (GAA)1.343kw1984-1985
    FORDESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.351kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT Mk IV Estate (AWF, AVF)1.137kw1985-1990
    FORDESCORT Mk IV Estate (AWF, AVF)1.351kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.129kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.132kw1968-1974
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.133kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.135kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.335kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.338kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.340kw1973-1976
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.342kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.347kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.353kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT   (AFH, ATH)1.662kw1969-1974
    FORDESCORT   Estate (ADH, AF)1.129kw1968-1971
    FORDESCORT   Estate (ADH, AF)1.132kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT   Estate (ADH, AF)1.135kw1970-1976
    FORDESCORT   Estate (ADH, AF)1.342kw1970-1976
    FORDFIESTA Box (FVD)1.033kw1983-1989
    FORDFIESTA I (GFBT)0.933kw1976-1983
    FORDFIESTA I (GFBT)1.140kw1981-1983
    FORDFIESTA II (FBD)1.033kw1983-1989
    FORDFIESTA Mk II (FBD)1.033kw1983-1989
    FORDFIESTA   (GFBT)0.933kw1976-1983
    FORDFIESTA   (GFBT)1.140kw1981-1983
    FORDTAUNUS '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.343kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.651kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.654kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS '80 (GBS, GBNS)1.665kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS '80 (GBS, GBNS)2.066kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS '80 (GBS, GBNS)2.074kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS '80 (GBS, GBNS)2.384kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS (GBFK)1.340kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS (GBFK)1.650kw1974-1975
    FORDTAUNUS (GBFK)1.653kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS (GBFK)1.665kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS (GBFK)2.066kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTK)1.340kw1970-1975
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTK)1.650kw1974-1975
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTK)1.653kw1970-1975
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTK)1.665kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTK)2.066kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTK)2.072kw1973-1976
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)1.340kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)1.340kw1976-1979
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)1.650kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)2.066kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS)2.379kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS 12M (11G)1.337kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 12M (11G)1.540kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 12M (12G)1.337kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 12M Coupe (13G)1.337kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 12M Turnier (15G)1.337kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (21G)1.540kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (22G)1.540kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (28G)1.540kw1968-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (28G)1.548kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (28G)1.751kw1968-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (28G)1.755kw1968-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (29G)1.540kw1968-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M (29G)1.548kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M Coupe (23G)1.540kw1968-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M Coupe (23G)1.548kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M Coupe (23G)1.751kw1968-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M Coupe (23G)1.755kw1968-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 15M Turnier (25G)1.540kw1966-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (31F)1.544kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (31F)1.751kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (31F)1.755kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (31F)1.860kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (31F)2.063kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (31F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (32F)1.544kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (32F)1.748kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (32F)1.751kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (32F)1.755kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (32F)1.860kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M (32F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Coupe (33F)1.751kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Coupe (33F)1.755kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Coupe (33F)1.860kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Coupe (33F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Turnier (35F)1.544kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Turnier (35F)1.748kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Turnier (35F)1.755kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Turnier (36F)1.748kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Turnier (36F)1.755kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Turnier (36F)1.860kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 17M Turnier (36F)2.066kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (41F)2.063kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (41F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (41F)2.379kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (41F)2.392kw1967-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (41F)2.692kw1967-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (42F)2.063kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (42F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (42F)2.379kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (42F)2.392kw1967-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 20M (42F)2.692kw1967-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 20M Coupe (43F)2.379kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M Coupe (43F)2.392kw1967-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 20M Coupe (43F)2.692kw1967-1971
    FORDTAUNUS 20M Turnier (46F)2.063kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M Turnier (46F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M Turnier (46F)2.379kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M Turnier2.063kw1964-1968
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL (51F)2.063kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL (51F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL (51F)2.379kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL (52F)2.063kw1968-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL (52F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL (52F)2.379kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL Coupe (53F)2.066kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 20M XL Coupe (53F)2.379kw1967-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 26M XL (52F)2.592kw1969-1974
    FORDTAUNUS 26M XL Coupe (53F)2.592kw1969-1974
    FORDTAUNUS Coupe (GBCK)1.340kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS Coupe (GBCK)1.653kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS Coupe (GBCK)1.665kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS Coupe (GBCK)2.066kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS Coupe (GBCK)2.379kw1971-1976
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNK)1.340kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNK)1.650kw1974-1975
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNK)1.653kw1970-1976
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNS)1.340kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNS)1.343kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNS)1.650kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNS)1.653kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNS)2.066kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNS)2.070kw1976-1979
    FORDTAUNUS Turnier (GBNS)2.379kw1975-1979
    FORDTAUNUS ´80 Turnier (GBNS)1.651kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS ´80 Turnier (GBNS)1.654kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS ´80 Turnier (GBNS)2.066kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS ´80 Turnier (GBNS)2.074kw1979-1982
    FORDTAUNUS ´80 Turnier (GBNS)2.384kw1979-1982
    INNOCENTIELBA (146)1.349kw1991-1996
    LANCIAA 1120.929kw1981-1986
    LANCIAA 1121.035kw1984-1986
    LANCIAA 1121.051kw1978-1984
    LANCIABETA H.P.E. (828BF)1.674kw1980-1984
    LANCIABETA H.P.E. (828BF)2.099kw1983-1984
    LANCIABETA H.P.E. (828_)1.674kw1980-1984
    LANCIABETA H.P.E. (828_)2.099kw1983-1984
    LANCIABETA (828_)1.466kw1973-1976
    LANCIABETA (828_)1.674kw1973-1982
    LANCIABETA (828_)1.881kw1973-1976
    LANCIABETA (828_B_)1.466kw1973-1976
    LANCIABETA (828_B_)1.674kw1973-1982
    LANCIABETA (828_B_)1.881kw1973-1976
    LANCIABETA Coupe (828BC)1.462kw1981-1984
    LANCIABETA Coupe (828BC)1.674kw1976-1984
    LANCIABETA Coupe (828BC)2.099kw1983-1984
    LANCIABETA Coupe (828_)1.462kw1981-1984
    LANCIABETA Coupe (828_)1.674kw1976-1984
    LANCIABETA Coupe (828_)2.099kw1983-1984
    LANCIABETA MONTE CARLO (137AS, 137BS)2.088kw1975-1981
    LANCIABETA MONTE CARLO (137_)2.088kw1975-1981
    LANCIABETA Spider (828BS)1.674kw1976-1982
    LANCIABETA Spider (828_)1.674kw1976-1982
    LANCIADELTA I (831AB0)1.355kw1979-1992
    LANCIADELTA I (831_)1.355kw1979-1992
    LANCIADELTA   (831AB0)1.355kw1979-1992
    LANCIAPRISMA (831AB0)1.555kw1985-1992
    LANCIAPRISMA (831AB0)1.563kw1983-1986
    LANCIAPRISMA (831_)1.555kw1985-1992
    LANCIAPRISMA (831_)1.563kw1983-1986
    LANCIATREVI (828DB)1.674kw1980-1987
    LANCIATREVI (828DB)2.099kw1983-1985
    LANCIATREVI (828_)1.674kw1980-1987
    LANCIATREVI (828_)2.099kw1983-1985
    LIGIERNOVA0.54kw2002-now
    MAZDA818 Estate1.344kw1974-1978
    OPELASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.244kw1972-1975
    OPELASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.644kw1975-1975
    OPELASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.650kw1970-1975
    OPELASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.965kw1975-1975
    OPELASCONA A (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.966kw1971-1975
    OPELASCONA A Voyage (84_, 89_)1.644kw1975-1975
    OPELASCONA A Voyage (84_, 89_)1.650kw1970-1975
    OPELASCONA A Voyage (84_, 89_)1.655kw1975-1975
    OPELASCONA A Voyage (84_, 89_)1.965kw1975-1975
    OPELASCONA A Voyage (84_, 89_)1.966kw1970-1975
    OPELASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.244kw1975-1979
    OPELASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.344kw1979-1981
    OPELASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.644kw1975-1981
    OPELASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.655kw1975-1981
    OPELASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.966kw1975-1981
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.344kw1981-1986
    OPELASCONA C (J82)1.344kw1981-1986
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.344kw1981-1986
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)1.344kw1981-1986
    OPELKADETT B Coupe1.244kw1971-1973
    OPELKADETT B Estate1.244kw1971-1973
    OPELKADETT B1.244kw1971-1973
    OPELKADETT C City1.029kw1975-1979
    OPELKADETT C City1.244kw1973-1979
    OPELKADETT C Coupe1.029kw1974-1979
    OPELKADETT C Coupe1.244kw1973-1979
    OPELKADETT C Estate1.029kw1974-1979
    OPELKADETT C Estate1.244kw1973-1979
    OPELKADETT C1.029kw1974-1979
    OPELKADETT C1.244kw1973-1979
    OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.030kw1979-1982
    OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.033kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.244kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.344kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.355kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)1.030kw1979-1982
    OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)1.033kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)1.244kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)1.344kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)1.355kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.244kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.344kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.355kw1979-1984
    OPELKADETT E (39_, 49_)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E (39_, 49_)1.355kw1984-1987
    OPELKADETT E (T85)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E (T85)1.355kw1984-1987
    OPELKADETT E Box (37_, 47_)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E Box (T85)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E Combo (38_, 48_)1.355kw1986-1989
    OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)1.355kw1986-1989
    OPELKADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.355kw1984-1987
    OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.355kw1984-1987
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.355kw1984-1987
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.240kw1984-1986
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.355kw1984-1987
    OPELMANTA B (58_, 59_)1.344kw1979-1980
    OPELMANTA B (58_, 59_)1.355kw1981-1986
    OPELMANTA B (58_, 59_)1.866kw1982-1987
    OPELMANTA B CC (53_, 55_)1.344kw1979-1980
    OPELMANTA B CC (53_, 55_)1.355kw1979-1986
    OPELMANTA B CC (53_, 55_)1.866kw1982-1987
    OPELREKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_)1.855kw1982-1986
    OPELREKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_)1.866kw1982-1986
    OPELREKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_)1.855kw1982-1986
    OPELREKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_)1.866kw1982-1986
    PEUGEOT104 Coupe0.933kw1973-1983
    PEUGEOT104 Coupe1.137kw1979-1988
    PEUGEOT104 Coupe1.142kw1979-1983
    PEUGEOT104 Coupe1.148kw1973-1979
    PEUGEOT104 Coupe1.149kw1975-1980
    PEUGEOT104 Coupe1.453kw1979-1984
    PEUGEOT1040.933kw1979-1983
    PEUGEOT1040.934kw1972-1979
    PEUGEOT1041.032kw1983-1988
    PEUGEOT1041.137kw1980-1988
    PEUGEOT1041.142kw1976-1982
    PEUGEOT1041.148kw1978-1979
    PEUGEOT1041.242kw1979-1983
    PEUGEOT1041.453kw1979-1983
    PEUGEOT204 Break1.140kw1969-1977
    PEUGEOT204 Convertible1.139kw1967-1969
    PEUGEOT204 Convertible1.140kw1969-1970
    PEUGEOT204 Coupe1.140kw1969-1970
    PEUGEOT2041.139kw1965-1969
    PEUGEOT2041.140kw1969-1977
    PEUGEOT2041.143kw1975-1977
    PEUGEOT205 I Convertible (741B, 20D)1.444kw1989-1993
    PEUGEOT205   Convertible (741B, 20D)1.444kw1989-1993
    PEUGEOT304 (_04M_)1.348kw1969-1975
    PEUGEOT304 (_04M_)1.348kw1972-1979
    PEUGEOT304 (_04M_)1.355kw1972-1975
    PEUGEOT304 Break (_04D_)1.143kw1976-1980
    PEUGEOT304 Break (_04D_)1.348kw1970-1980
    PEUGEOT304 Convertible (_04B_)1.348kw1970-1973
    PEUGEOT304 Convertible (_04B_)1.355kw1972-1976
    PEUGEOT304 Coupe (_04C_)1.348kw1970-1973
    PEUGEOT304 Coupe (_04C_)1.355kw1972-1975
    PEUGEOT305 II (581M)1.550kw1985-1990
    PEUGEOT305 Mk II (581M)1.550kw1985-1990
    PEUGEOT404 Convertible1.659kw1963-1968
    PEUGEOT4041.648kw1963-1971
    PEUGEOT4041.650kw1971-1971
    PEUGEOT4041.654kw1967-1971
    PEUGEOT405 I Break (15E)1.447kw1988-1992
    PEUGEOT405   Estate (15E)1.447kw1988-1992
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)1.855kw1979-1982
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)1.858kw1971-1983
    Important notes:Construction year from: 03.1973
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)1.860kw1968-1971
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1969
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)1.871kw1968-1971
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1969
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)2.069kw1979-1982
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)2.071kw1971-1986
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1985
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)2.078kw1971-1983
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1979
    PEUGEOT504 Break (D_, F_)1.854kw1971-1986
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1985
    PEUGEOT504 Break (D_, F_)2.068kw1971-1986
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1985
    PEUGEOT504 Convertible2.078kw1982-1984
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1984
    PEUGEOT504 Coupe2.075kw1974-1982
    PEUGEOT504 Coupe2.078kw1982-1984
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1984
    PEUGEOT504 Pickup (E_)1.646kw1980-1987
    Important notes:Engine Code: XC7P
    PEUGEOT504 Pickup (E_)1.853kw1987-1989
    PEUGEOT504 Pickup (E_)1.855kw1981-1986
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1985
    PEUGEOT604 (561A_)2.7100kw1977-1983
    PEUGEOTJ5 Box (280L)2.055kw1987-1990
    PEUGEOTJ7 Box1.561kw1968-1970
    PEUGEOTJ9 Box1.644kw1980-1987
    PEUGEOTJ9 Box2.057kw1980-1987
    PEUGEOTJ9 Bus2.057kw1980-1987
    PEUGEOTJ9 Platform/Chassis2.057kw1980-1987
    PIAGGIOM5000.54kw2004-now
    RENAULT10 (119_)1.133kw1966-1972
    RENAULT10 (119_)1.335kw1969-1972
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.135kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1E.7.15
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.240kw1984-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.444kw1983-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.449kw1983-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.08,C2J.7.76;Engine Code: C2J.7.94
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.450kw1983-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.76
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.453kw1983-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.76,C2J.7.17-G
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.477kw1984-1986
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.754kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.28,F2N.7.30
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.759kw1983-1987
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.00,F2N.7.00-G
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.764kw1987-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.32,F2N.7.42
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.765kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.40
    RENAULT11 (B/C37_)1.769kw1987-1988
    RENAULT11 Box (S37_)1.135kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1983;Engine Code: C1E.7.15
    RENAULT11 Box (S37_)1.240kw1984-1988
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1985;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT11 Box (S37_)1.444kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1984;Construction year to: 06.1985;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT12 Box1.337kw1975-1980
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1975;Engine Code: 810.02B
    RENAULT12 Break (117_)1.337kw1975-1980
    RENAULT12 Break (117_)1.340kw1970-1980
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1975;Engine Code: 810.02B
    RENAULT12 Break (117_)1.344kw1973-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.06
    RENAULT12 Break (117_)1.650kw1970-1976
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1971;Construction year to: 12.1972;Engine Code: 821.10/11
    RENAULT12 Break (117_)1.683kw1970-1975
    RENAULT12 Variable (117_)1.337kw1975-1980
    RENAULT12 Variable (117_)1.340kw1970-1980
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1975;Engine Code: 810.02B
    RENAULT12 Variable (117_)1.344kw1973-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.06
    RENAULT12 Variable (117_)1.650kw1970-1976
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1971;Construction year to: 12.1972;Engine Code: 821.10/11
    RENAULT12 Variable (117_)1.683kw1970-1975
    RENAULT121.337kw1975-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.02B
    RENAULT121.340kw1969-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.02B
    RENAULT121.344kw1972-1980
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1972;Engine Code: 810.06
    RENAULT121.449kw1976-1979
    Important notes:Engine Code: 847.05/06
    RENAULT121.650kw1970-1976
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1971;Construction year to: 12.1972;Engine Code: 821.10/11
    RENAULT121.683kw1970-1974
    Important notes:Construction year from: 10.1970;Engine Code: 807.20
    RENAULT14 (121_)1.242kw1976-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 129.00/10
    RENAULT14 (121_)1.243kw1980-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 129.00/10
    RENAULT14 (121_)1.444kw1981-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: X5J.7.00
    RENAULT14 (121_)1.452kw1979-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 150.00
    RENAULT15 (130_)1.666kw1972-1980
    RENAULT16 (115_)1.540kw1965-1975
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1970;Engine Code: 697.01
    RENAULT16 (115_)1.648kw1971-1980
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1979;Engine Code: 821.02
    RENAULT16 (115_)1.661kw1968-1980
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1976;Engine Code: 807.01/3/4
    RENAULT16 (115_)1.668kw1974-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 843.21
    RENAULT18 (134_)1.447kw1978-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 847.7.17,847.7.21
    RENAULT18 (134_)1.652kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1986;Engine Code: A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 (134_)1.654kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 (134_)1.658kw1978-1982
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.26,A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 (134_)1.671kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1984;Engine Code: A6M.7.26
    RENAULT18 (134_)2.077kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: J6R.7.15
    RENAULT18 Box1.447kw1979-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 847.7.21
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)1.447kw1979-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 847.7.21
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)1.652kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1986;Engine Code: A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)1.654kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.18,A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)1.654kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1983;Engine Code: 841.7.18,A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)1.658kw1979-1982
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.18,841.7.26;Engine Code: A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)1.671kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1984;Engine Code: A6M.7.26
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)2.076kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1983;Engine Code: J6R.7.15
    RENAULT18 Break (135_)2.077kw1981-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: J6R.7.15
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)1.447kw1979-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 847.7.21
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)1.652kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1986;Engine Code: A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)1.654kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.18,A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)1.654kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1983;Engine Code: 841.7.18,A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)1.658kw1979-1982
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.18,841.7.26;Engine Code: A2M.7.95
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)1.671kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1984;Engine Code: A6M.7.26
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)2.076kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1983;Engine Code: J6R.7.15
    RENAULT18 Variable (135_)2.077kw1981-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: J6R.7.15
    RENAULT19 I (B/C53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19 I (B/C53_)1.443kw1989-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19 I (B/C53_)1.443kw1989-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19 I (B/C53_)1.459kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: E6J.7.00,E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 I (B/C53_)1.754kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.24,F2N.7.28
    RENAULT19 I (B/C53_)1.766kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.40
    RENAULT19 I (B/C53_)1.768kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19 I Box (S53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19 I Box (S53_)1.459kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 I Chamade (L53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19 I Chamade (L53_)1.443kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19 I Chamade (L53_)1.457kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 I Chamade (L53_)1.458kw1989-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 I Chamade (L53_)1.754kw1989-1992
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1990;Engine Code: F2N.7.24
    RENAULT19 I Chamade (L53_)1.768kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19 I Chamade (L53_)1.769kw1990-1992
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.244kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: E7F.7.30
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.443kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.459kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.766kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 08.1995;Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19 II Box (S53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19 II Box (S53_)1.459kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 II Chamade (L53_)1.443kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II Chamade (L53_)1.444kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19 II Chamade (L53_)1.457kw1994-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1995;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 II Chamade (L53_)1.768kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.244kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: E7F.7.30
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.443kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.459kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.766kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 08.1995;Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19 Mk II Box (S53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19 Mk II Box (S53_)1.459kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1992;Construction year to: 10.1995;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 Mk II Saloon (L53_)1.443kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II Saloon (L53_)1.444kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19 Mk II Saloon (L53_)1.457kw1994-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1995;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19 Mk II Saloon (L53_)1.768kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19   (B/C53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19   (B/C53_)1.443kw1989-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19   (B/C53_)1.443kw1989-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19   (B/C53_)1.459kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: E6J.7.00,E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19   (B/C53_)1.754kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.24,F2N.7.28
    RENAULT19   (B/C53_)1.766kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.40
    RENAULT19   (B/C53_)1.768kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19   Box (S53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19   Box (S53_)1.459kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1988;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19   Saloon (L53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT19   Saloon (L53_)1.443kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT19   Saloon (L53_)1.457kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19   Saloon (L53_)1.458kw1989-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULT19   Saloon (L53_)1.754kw1989-1992
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1990;Engine Code: F2N.7.24
    RENAULT19   Saloon (L53_)1.768kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Construction year from: 04.1989;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT19   Saloon (L53_)1.769kw1990-1992
    RENAULT20 (127_)1.666kw1975-1977
    Important notes:Construction year from: 12.1975;Engine Code: 843.20,843.21
    RENAULT20 (127_)1.671kw1977-1983
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1981;Engine Code: 843.20
    RENAULT20 (127_)2.076kw1980-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 829.03
    RENAULT20 (127_)2.080kw1977-1980
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1980;Engine Code: 829.01
    RENAULT20 (127_)2.285kw1980-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 851.00
    RENAULT21 (B48_)1.451kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: C2J.7.70,C2L.7.17
    RENAULT21 (B48_)1.755kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 11.1992;Engine Code: F2N.7.24
    RENAULT21 (B48_)1.765kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 04.1993;Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT21 (B48_)1.766kw1989-1994
    Important notes:Construction year to: 11.1992;Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT21 Box (S48_)1.765kw1986-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 03.1992;Engine Code: F2N.7.10,F2N.7.83
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)1.754kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1987;Engine Code: F2N.7.50
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)1.755kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 01.1993;Engine Code: F2N.7.24
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)1.764kw1987-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.52
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)1.765kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.10
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)1.766kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)2.075kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 03.1992;Engine Code: J6R.7.93
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)2.085kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: J7R.7.50,J7R.7.51
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)2.086kw1989-1992
    Important notes:Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: J7R.7.50,J7R.7.51
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)2.088kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1989;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: J7R.7.50,J7R.7.51
    RENAULT21 Estate (K48_)2.088kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: J7R.7.50
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)1.451kw1988-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.70,C2L.7.14;Engine Code: C2L.7.17
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)1.754kw1986-1994
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1987;Construction year to: 04.1989;Engine Code: F2N.7.50
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)1.755kw1986-1987
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.24,F2N.7.28
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)1.764kw1987-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.52
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)1.765kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.10,F2N.7.83
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)1.766kw1989-1994
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)2.075kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1986;Construction year to: 03.1993;Engine Code: J6R.7.59,J6R.7.93
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)2.078kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 03.1993;Engine Code: J6R.7.58
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)1.754kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1987;Engine Code: F2N.7.50
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)1.755kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 01.1993;Engine Code: F2N.7.24
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)1.764kw1987-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.52
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)1.765kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.10
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)1.766kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)2.075kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 03.1992;Engine Code: J6R.7.93
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)2.085kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: J7R.7.50,J7R.7.51
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)2.086kw1989-1992
    Important notes:Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: J7R.7.50,J7R.7.51
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)2.088kw1986-1993
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1989;Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: J7R.7.50,J7R.7.51
    RENAULT21 Savanna (K48_)2.088kw1989-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 04.1992;Engine Code: J7R.7.50
    RENAULT25 (B29_)2.074kw1984-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: J6R.7.15,J6R.7.62
    RENAULT30 (127_)2.6105kw1978-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 140.04/06
    RENAULT30 (127_)2.692kw1976-1978
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1976;Engine Code: 112.00/1/2
    RENAULT30 (127_)2.694kw1978-1984
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1982;Engine Code: 144.01/03
    RENAULT30 (127_)2.696kw1975-1976
    Important notes:Construction year from: 03.1975;Engine Code: 112.00/1/2
    RENAULT4 (112_)0.715kw1962-1971
    Important notes:Engine Code: 680.01
    RENAULT4 (112_)0.819kw1962-1983
    Important notes:Engine Code: 800.7.05
    RENAULT4 (112_)0.820kw1981-1982
    Important notes:Engine Code: 839.7.06
    RENAULT4 (112_)0.821kw1983-1988
    RENAULT4 (112_)1.025kw1987-1993
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: C1C.7.08
    RENAULT4 (112_)1.125kw1978-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: 688.7.12-G;Engine Code: C1E.7.18,C1E.7.19
    RENAULT4 Box (R21_, R23_)0.819kw1971-1982
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1982;Engine Code: 839.7.06
    RENAULT4 Box (R21_, R23_)0.821kw1983-1989
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1986;Engine Code: 800.7.05
    RENAULT4 Box (R21_, R23_)0.825kw1966-1988
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1986;Engine Code: 800.7.05,B1B.7.07
    RENAULT4 Box (R21_, R23_)1.025kw1987-1993
    Important notes:Construction year from: 08.1990;Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: C1C.7.08
    RENAULT4 Box (R21_, R23_)1.125kw1976-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: 804.54,C1E.7.18;Engine Code: C1E.7.19,688.7.12-G
    RENAULT4 Box (R21_, R23_)1.126kw1982-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1E.7.18,C1E.7.19
    RENAULT5 (122_)0.826kw1972-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 800.7.10
    RENAULT5 (122_)0.827kw1982-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 800.7.10
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.032kw1972-1985
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1985;Engine Code: 689.7.10
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.133kw1980-1985
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1985;Engine Code: 688.7.13
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.331kw1976-1979
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.7.19,810.7.26
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.333kw1979-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.7.19,810.7.26
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.340kw1979-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.02B
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.347kw1975-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 810.7.24,810.7.25
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.443kw1982-1984
    Important notes:Engine Code: 847.7.25
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.446kw1982-1985
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1985;Engine Code: 847.7.25
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.468kw1977-1981
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1981;Engine Code: 840.25
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.479kw1981-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: 840.26,C6J.7.28
    RENAULT5 (122_)1.481kw1984-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: 840.26
    RENAULT5 Box (238_)0.826kw1972-1984
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1977;Construction year to: 06.1984;Engine Code: 800.7.10
    RENAULT5 Box (238_)1.032kw1972-1985
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1975;Construction year to: 06.1979;Engine Code: 689.7.10
    RENAULT5 Box (238_)1.133kw1980-1985
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1985;Engine Code: 688.7.13
    RENAULT6 (118_)0.825kw1969-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 800.01/2/5
    RENAULT6 (118_)1.133kw1970-1987
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1980;Engine Code: 688.7.13
    RENAULT6 (118_)1.135kw1971-1980
    Important notes:Engine Code: 688.7.13
    RENAULT7 (124_)1.037kw1975-1982
    RENAULT8 (113_)1.029kw1962-1972
    RENAULT8 (113_)1.133kw1962-1972
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.135kw1981-1987
    Important notes:Construction year from: 10.1981;Engine Code: C1E.7.15
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.240kw1985-1988
    Important notes:Construction year to: 09.1988;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.444kw1981-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.449kw1985-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.76,C2J.7.94
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.450kw1981-1985
    Important notes:Construction year from: 10.1981;Engine Code: C2J.7.76
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.453kw1981-1985
    Important notes:Construction year from: 10.1981;Engine Code: C2J.7.76
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.754kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F3N.7.04
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.755kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.30
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.759kw1984-1989
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1988;Engine Code: F2N.7.00
    RENAULT9 (L42_)1.765kw1986-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.32,F2N.7.40
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.134kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: C1E.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.136kw1992-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1E.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.244kw1990-1996
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Engine Code: E5F.7.16
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.455kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 01.1994;Construction year to: 02.1998;Engine Code: E6J.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.457kw1990-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.459kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1998;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.768kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULTCLIO I Box (S57_)1.134kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: C1E.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO I Box (S57_)1.244kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: E5F.7.16
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.134kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: C1E.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.136kw1992-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1E.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.244kw1990-1996
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Engine Code: E5F.7.16
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.455kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 01.1994;Construction year to: 02.1998;Engine Code: E6J.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.457kw1990-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1990;Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.459kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1998;Engine Code: E6J.7.13
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.768kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: F2N.7.83
    RENAULTCLIO   Box (S57_)1.134kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: C1E.7.60
    RENAULTCLIO   Box (S57_)1.244kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1996;Engine Code: E5F.7.16
    RENAULTESPACE I (J11_)2.074kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: J6R.7.15
    RENAULTESPACE I (J11_)2.080kw1984-1990
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1984;Construction year to: 12.1987;Engine Code: J6R.2.36
    RENAULTESPACE   (J11_)2.074kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: J6R.7.15
    RENAULTESPACE   (J11_)2.080kw1984-1990
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1984;Construction year to: 12.1987;Engine Code: J6R.2.36
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.027kw1986-1992
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine Code: C1C.7.06
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.133kw1985-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1985;Engine Code: 688.7.13,C1E.7.50
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.133kw1987-1991
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine Code: C1E.7.56
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.134kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1E.7.50
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.135kw1993-1995
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.240kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.248kw1995-1998
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.443kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1985;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.443kw1988-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1990;Construction year to: 09.1990;Engine Code: C3J.7.60
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.444kw1986-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTEXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_)1.459kw1995-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: E6J.7.13,E6J.7.38
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.027kw1986-1992
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine Code: C1C.7.06
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.133kw1985-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1985;Engine Code: 688.7.13,C1E.7.50
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.133kw1987-1991
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine Code: C1E.7.56
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.134kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1E.7.50
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.135kw1993-1995
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.240kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.248kw1995-1998
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.443kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1985;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.443kw1988-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1990;Construction year to: 09.1990;Engine Code: C3J.7.60
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.444kw1986-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTEXTRA Van (F40_, G40_)1.459kw1995-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: E6J.7.13,E6J.7.38
    RENAULTFUEGO (136_)1.447kw1980-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: 847.7.21
    RENAULTFUEGO (136_)1.652kw1983-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: A2M.7.95
    RENAULTFUEGO (136_)1.671kw1980-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: A6M.7.26
    RENAULTFUEGO (136_)2.081kw1980-1985
    Important notes:Engine Code: 829.7.10,J6R.7.15;Engine Code: J7R.7.18
    RENAULTMASTER I Box (T__)2.058kw1986-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 09.1994;Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTMASTER I Box (T__)2.059kw1980-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTMASTER I Bus (T__)2.058kw1986-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 09.1994;Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTMASTER I Bus (T__)2.059kw1980-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTMASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__)2.058kw1986-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 03.1989;Construction year to: 09.1994;Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTMASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__)2.059kw1982-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTMASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__)2.060kw1989-1993
    RENAULTMASTER I Van (T__)2.058kw1986-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 09.1994;Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTMASTER I Van (T__)2.059kw1980-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.28
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.027kw1986-1992
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine Code: C1C.7.06
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.133kw1985-1995
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1985;Engine Code: 688.7.13,C1E.7.50
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.133kw1987-1991
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1991;Engine Code: C1E.7.56
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.134kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1E.7.50
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.135kw1993-1995
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.240kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.248kw1995-1998
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.443kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1985;Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.443kw1988-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1990;Construction year to: 09.1990;Engine Code: C3J.7.60
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.444kw1986-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTRAPID Box (F40_, G40_)1.459kw1995-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: E6J.7.13,E6J.7.38
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.030kw1984-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1C.7.02
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.133kw1986-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1990;Engine Code: 688.7.13,C1E.7.56
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.134kw1984-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: 688.7.13,C1E.7.50
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.135kw1989-1990
    Important notes:Construction year from: 09.1990;Engine Code: C1E.7.60
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.240kw1987-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.443kw1984-1988
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.443kw1985-1996
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1991;Engine Code: C3J.7.02,C3J.7.60
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.444kw1987-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.72
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.449kw1987-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.82,C2J.7.89
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.452kw1984-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: C2J.7.76,C2J.7.89;Engine Code: C2J.7.94
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.488kw1985-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1J.7.82,C1J.7.84;Engine Code: C1J.7.88
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.764kw1987-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1990;Engine Code: F2N.7.40,F2N.7.42
    RENAULTSUPER 5 (B/C40_)1.766kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Construction year to: 08.1990;Engine Code: F2N.7.40
    RENAULTSUPER 5 Box (S40_)1.030kw1984-1988
    Important notes:Construction year to: 06.1987;Engine Code: C1C.7.02
    RENAULTSUPER 5 Box (S40_)1.134kw1984-1996
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1991;Engine Code: C1E.7.50,C1E.7.60
    RENAULTSUPER 5 Box (S40_)1.244kw1987-1996
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.1987;Construction year to: 08.1990;Engine Code: C1G.7.20
    RENAULTSUPER 5 Box (S40_)1.444kw1985-1986
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)1.435kw1980-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1980;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: 847.7.00
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)1.648kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.05,A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)1.648kw1985-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)1.750kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1986;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)2.058kw1980-1985
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4)2.060kw1985-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)1.435kw1980-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1980;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: 847.7.00
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)1.648kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.05,A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)1.648kw1985-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)1.750kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1986;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)2.058kw1980-1985
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (T1, T3, T4, T2)2.060kw1985-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (TXX)1.435kw1989-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1J.7.00
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (TXX)1.750kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (TXX)1.751kw1989-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Box (TXX)2.059kw1989-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)1.435kw1980-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1980;Construction year to: 12.1986;Engine Code: 847.7.00
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)1.648kw1980-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 08.1985;Engine Code: A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)1.648kw1984-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)1.750kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1986;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)2.058kw1980-1985
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (TXW)1.750kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (TXW)2.059kw1989-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (P6)1.435kw1980-1989
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (P6)1.648kw1980-1986
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1980;Engine Code: 841.7.05,A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (P6)1.750kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (P6)2.059kw1980-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1980;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (P6)2.060kw1985-1989
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (P6)2.063kw1980-1986
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (PXX)2.059kw1989-1997
    Important notes:Construction year to: 09.1994;Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Platform/Chassis (PXX)2.060kw1989-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)1.435kw1980-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1980;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: 847.7.00
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)1.648kw1983-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: 841.7.05,A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)1.648kw1985-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: A1M.7.07
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)1.750kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year from: 07.1986;Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)2.058kw1980-1985
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Construction year to: 02.1989;Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)2.059kw1986-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4)2.060kw1985-1989
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (TXX)1.435kw1989-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: C1J.7.00
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (TXX)1.750kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (TXX)1.751kw1989-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: F1N.7.22
    RENAULTTRAFIC Van (TXX)2.059kw1989-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: J5R.7.26
    SEAT124 Estate1.244kw1970-1974
    SEAT1241.244kw1968-1976
    SEAT1241.670kw1970-1976
    SEAT8500.927kw1966-1974
    SEAT8500.935kw1966-1974
    SEAT8500.938kw1970-1975
    SKODAFAVORIT (781)1.342kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 135UK
    SKODAFAVORIT (781)1.343kw1989-1994
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 135OK
    SKODAFAVORIT (781)1.343kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 781135B
    SKODAFAVORIT (781)1.344kw1990-1994
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 135OK
    SKODAFAVORIT (781)1.345kw1990-1994
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 136
    SKODAFAVORIT Forman (785)1.340kw1991-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 781135B
    SKODAFAVORIT Forman (785)1.344kw1991-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 136
    SKODAFAVORIT Forman (785)1.345kw1991-1995
    Important notes:Construction year to: 12.1992;Engine Code: 135
    SKODAFAVORIT Pickup (787)1.340kw1992-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: 781135B
    SKODAFAVORIT Pickup (787)1.342kw1992-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: 135OK,135UK
    SKODAFELICIA I (6U1)1.340kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG,13MPI54,781135B
    SKODAFELICIA I (6U1)1.343kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1996;Engine Code: 135,135CP
    SKODAFELICIA I (6U1)1.350kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH,136I,13MPI68
    SKODAFELICIA I Estate (6U5)1.340kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG,13MPI54,781135B
    SKODAFELICIA I Estate (6U5)1.343kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 10.1995;Construction year to: 07.1996;Engine Code: 135,135CP
    SKODAFELICIA I Estate (6U5)1.350kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH,136I
    SKODAFELICIA I Fun (797)1.340kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG,13MPI54,781135B
    SKODAFELICIA I Fun (797)1.350kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH,136I,13MPI68
    SKODAFELICIA I Pickup (6UF, 6U7)1.340kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG,13MPI54,781135B
    SKODAFELICIA I Pickup (6UF, 6U7)1.350kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH,136I,13MPI68
    SKODAFELICIA II (6U1)1.340kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG
    SKODAFELICIA II (6U1)1.343kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG
    SKODAFELICIA II (6U1)1.350kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH
    SKODAFELICIA II Estate (6U5)1.350kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH
    SKODAFELICIA Mk II (6U1)1.340kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG
    SKODAFELICIA Mk II (6U1)1.343kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG
    SKODAFELICIA Mk II (6U1)1.350kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH
    SKODAFELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5)1.350kw1998-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH
    SKODAFELICIA   (6U1)1.340kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG,13MPI54,781135B
    SKODAFELICIA   (6U1)1.343kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Construction year to: 07.1996;Engine Code: 135,135CP
    SKODAFELICIA   (6U1)1.350kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH,136I,13MPI68
    SKODAFELICIA   Estate (6U5)1.340kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG,13MPI54,781135B
    SKODAFELICIA   Estate (6U5)1.343kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Construction year from: 10.1995;Construction year to: 07.1996;Engine Code: 135,135CP
    SKODAFELICIA   Estate (6U5)1.350kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH,136I
    SKODAFELICIA   Pickup (797)1.340kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMG,13MPI54,781135B
    SKODAFELICIA   Pickup (797)1.350kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Code: AMH,136I,13MPI68
    TALBOT1307-15101.340kw1978-1981
    TALBOT1307-15101.451kw1980-1984
    TALBOT1307-15101.455kw1978-1980
    TALBOT1307-15101.455kw1980-1981
    TALBOT1307-15101.463kw1978-1981
    TALBOT1307-15101.463kw1980-1981
    TALBOT1307-15101.654kw1980-1983
    TALBOT1307-15101.665kw1978-1980
    TALBOT1307-15101.666kw1981-1982
    TALBOT1601.666kw1976-1979
    TALBOT1802.081kw1973-1977
    TALBOTHORIZON1.140kw1979-1984
    TALBOTHORIZON1.143kw1979-1984
    TALBOTHORIZON1.340kw1981-1986
    TALBOTHORIZON1.343kw1978-1984
    TALBOTHORIZON1.350kw1978-1980
    TALBOTHORIZON1.451kw1979-1986
    TALBOTHORIZON1.654kw1983-1985
    TALBOTHORIZON1.666kw1982-1986
    TALBOTMATRA BAGHEERA (X)1.362kw1974-1978
    TALBOTMATRA BAGHEERA (X)1.462kw1979-1980
    TALBOTMATRA BAGHEERA (X)1.466kw1975-1979
    TALBOTMATRA BAGHEERA (X)1.466kw1979-1980
    TALBOTRANCHO1.459kw1977-1984
    TALBOTSAMBA (51A)0.931kw1981-1985
    TALBOTSAMBA (51A)1.137kw1981-1986
    TALBOTSAMBA (51A)1.265kw1983-1986
    TALBOTSAMBA (51A)1.444kw1983-1986
    TALBOTSAMBA (51A)1.453kw1981-1986
    TALBOTSAMBA (51A)1.458kw1983-1986
    TALBOTSAMBA Convertible (51E)1.458kw1981-1986
    TALBOTSIMCA 10000.929kw1976-1978
    TALBOTSIMCA 10000.932kw1961-1972
    TALBOTSIMCA 10000.932kw1970-1975
    TALBOTSIMCA 10001.139kw1970-1972
    TALBOTSIMCA 10001.140kw1976-1978
    TALBOTSIMCA 10001.344kw1972-1977
    TALBOTSIMCA 10001.344kw1974-1977
    TALBOTSIMCA 10001.360kw1972-1976
    TALBOTSIMCA 10001.363kw1976-1977
    TALBOTSIMCA 10001.376kw1978-1978
    TALBOTSIMCA 10003.929kw1961-1975
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme1.137kw1976-1980
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme1.141kw1968-1972
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme1.144kw1976-1979
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Break1.137kw1976-1980
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Break1.141kw1968-1972
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Break1.144kw1976-1979
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Hatchback1.137kw1976-1980
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Hatchback1.140kw1973-1977
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Hatchback1.143kw1976-1980
    TALBOTSIMCA 1100 Hatchback1.360kw1972-1977
    TALBOTSOLARA1.340kw1980-1986
    TALBOTSOLARA1.651kw1982-1984
    TALBOTSOLARA1.654kw1981-1984
    TALBOTSOLARA1.665kw1980-1981
    TALBOTSOLARA1.666kw1981-1986
    TALBOTTAGORA2.185kw1980-1983
    TALBOTTAGORA2.6122kw1981-1983
    TRIUMPHACCLAIM1.351kw1982-1985
    VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87)1.865kw1987-1994
    VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk III1.865kw1987-1994
    VAUXHALLFIRENZA Coupe1.857kw1972-1973
    VAUXHALLFIRENZA Coupe2.381kw1972-1974
    VAUXHALLVICEROY Saloon2.585kw1980-1982
    VAUXHALLVICEROY2.585kw1980-1982
    VAUXHALLVICTOR Estate2.374kw1972-1976
    VAUXHALLVICTOR1.857kw1972-1976
    VAUXHALLVICTOR2.374kw1972-1976