$11.72
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$11.72
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Tie Rod End

Art-Nr: 54013702

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Tie Rod End METZGER 54013702
Tie Rod End METZGER 54013702 main

Product info

Thread Size:
M14x2
Fitting Position:
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
paired article number:
54013801
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4250032582029
Category:
Tie Rod End
Item Number:
54013702
Brand Code Quality Product Price
CORTECO 49400899 Premium Tie Rod End
DELPHI TA1496 Mid range Tie Rod End
$13.50
FAG 840096210 Premium Tie Rod End
$13.05
FEBI BILSTEIN 12748 Mid range Tie Rod End
FEBI BILSTEIN 40568 Mid range Tie Rod
$19.75
FEBI BILSTEIN 40570 Mid range Tie Rod
METZGER 54013702 Budget Tie Rod End
$11.72
METZGER 84013702 Budget Tie Rod End
MEYLE 516 020 5548 Premium Tie Rod End
$13.13
NK 5034818 Unknown Tie Rod End
$10.56
OPTIMAL G1-849 Budget Tie Rod End
$10.55
SIDEM 67635 Unknown Tie Rod End
SWAG 55710009 Mid range Tie Rod End
$13.80
SWAG 55940568 Mid range Tie Rod
$21.17
SWAG 55940570 Mid range Tie Rod
TRISCAN 8500-27103 Budget Tie Rod End
$9.69
TRW JTE339 Mid range Tie Rod End
$13.21
VAICO V95-0092 Mid range Tie Rod End
VOLVO 271599 Original Ball Joint Kit, Right
$75.49
4u VL-A-25674
A.B.S. 230549
AIC 54756
AIC 54759
AUTLOG FT1438
AYD 9100230
BENDIX 040775B
BGA SR9717
BIRTH RD3025
BORG & BECK BTR4777
COMLINE CTR2021
EGT 301449EGT
FIRST LINE FTR4777
FLENNOR FL738B
FORMPART 3002003
FRAP F2107
G.U.D. GSP201066
KAGER 27-1599
KAGER 43-0429
KAWE 8500 27103
KEY PARTS KTR4777
KLARIUS 430429
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4316360
LEMFÖRDER 20137
LEMFÖRDER 20137 02
LEMFÖRDER 299000077616
MAPCO 19911
METZGER 9-88
MONROE L27103
MOOG VV-ES-5548
MOTAQUIP VTR442
OCAP 0283025
PATRON PS1151R
QUINTON HAZELL QR2892S
RIDEX 914T0036
RUVILLE 916512
SPIDAN 46551
STARLINE 44.20.720
STELLOX 51-00230A-SX
Stark SKTE-0280035
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TRTT5606
Technika RS16198
VALEO 2715993
VOLVO 002715993
VOLVO 12715993
VOLVO 2715993
VOLVO 3546268
WILMINK GROUP WG1996082
WILMINK GROUP WG2292095
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
VOLVO850 (854)B 5202 SPetrol2.0126hp93kw1994-1996
VOLVO850 (854)B 5204 FSPetrol2.0143hp105kw1991-1996
VOLVO850 (854)B 5204 FTPetrol2.0210hp155kw1993-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 3972
VOLVO850 (854)B 5204 TPetrol2.0210hp155kw1993-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 3972
VOLVO850 (854)B 5234 FTPetrol2.3226hp166kw1993-1996
VOLVO850 (854)B 5252 FSPetrol2.4144hp106kw1994-1996
VOLVO850 (854)B 5252Petrol2.4140hp103kw1991-1994
VOLVO850 (854)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1991-1996
VOLVO850 (854)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1995-1996
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5202 SPetrol2.0126hp93kw1994-1996
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5204 FSPetrol2.0143hp105kw1993-1996
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5204 FTPetrol2.0210hp155kw1993-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 3972
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5204 TPetrol2.0210hp155kw1993-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 3972
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5234 FTPetrol2.3226hp166kw1993-1996
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5252 FSPetrol2.4144hp106kw1994-1996
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5252Petrol2.4140hp103kw1992-1994
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1992-1996
VOLVO850 Estate (855)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-1996
VOLVO850 Estate (855)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1995-1996
VOLVO940 (944)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 GPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 GPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 234 FPetrol2.3155hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 GSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II Estate (965)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5204 T2Petrol2.0180hp132kw1998-2005
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1998-2005
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5204 T4Petrol2.0163hp120kw2000-2005
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3239hp176kw1998-2005
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5234 T9Petrol2.3245hp180kw2002-2005
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5244 T7Petrol2.4200hp147kw2002-2005
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5244 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1998-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 17995
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1998-2005
VOLVOC70 I Convertible (873)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1998-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 17995
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1997-2002
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5204 T4Petrol2.0163hp120kw2000-2002
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3240hp176kw1997-2002
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1999-2002
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5244 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1997-2002
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5254 SPetrol2.4165hp121kw1999-2002
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1999-2002
VOLVOC70 I Coupe (872)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1997-2002
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5202 FSPetrol2.0126hp93kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5202 SPetrol2.0126hp93kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5204 FPetrol2.0143hp105kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5204 TPetrol2.0210hp155kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3239hp176kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9847
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5244 SGPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5244 SGPetrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9847
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5244 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1997-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9366
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5252 FSPetrol2.4144hp106kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5254 SPetrol2.4165hp121kw1998-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-1999
VOLVOS70 (874)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1997-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9366
VOLVOS70 (874)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5202 FSPetrol2.0126hp93kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5202 SPetrol2.0126hp93kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5204 FPetrol2.0143hp105kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5204 TPetrol2.0210hp155kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3239hp176kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9847
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5244 SGPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5244 SGPetrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9847
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5244 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1997-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9366
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5252 FSPetrol2.4144hp106kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5254 SPetrol2.4165hp121kw1998-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1997-2000
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-1999
VOLVOS70 (LS)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1997-2000
Important notes: Engine Number: 9366
VOLVOS70 (LS)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1997-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5202 FSPetrol2.0126hp93kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5202 SPetrol2.0126hp93kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5204 T2Petrol2.0180hp132kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5204 TPetrol2.0211hp155kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3239hp176kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5234 T4Petrol2.3250hp184kw1997-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5244 SG2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5244 SGPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5244 T2Petrol2.4265hp195kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5244 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5252 FSPetrol2.4144hp106kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5254 FSPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5254 SPetrol2.4165hp121kw1998-1999
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (875, 876)GB 5252 SPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4144hp106kw1998-1999
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5202 FSPetrol2.0126hp93kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5202 SPetrol2.0126hp93kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5204 T2Petrol2.0180hp132kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5204 TPetrol2.0211hp155kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3239hp176kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5234 T4Petrol2.3250hp184kw1997-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5244 SG2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5244 SGPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5244 T2Petrol2.4265hp195kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5244 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5252 FSPetrol2.4144hp106kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5254 FSPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5254 SPetrol2.4165hp121kw1998-1999
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70 I (LV)GB 5252 SPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4144hp106kw1998-1999
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5202 FSPetrol2.0126hp93kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5202 SPetrol2.0126hp93kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5204 T2Petrol2.0180hp132kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5204 TPetrol2.0211hp155kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3239hp176kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5234 T4Petrol2.3250hp184kw1997-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5244 SG2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5244 SGPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5244 T2Petrol2.4265hp195kw1999-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5244 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5252 FSPetrol2.4144hp106kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5254 FSPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5254 SPetrol2.4165hp121kw1998-1999
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5254 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)B 5254 TPetrol2.4193hp142kw1996-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1995-2000
VOLVOV70   (LV)GB 5252 SPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4144hp106kw1998-1999
VOLVOV90 I Estate (965)B 6304 FSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1997-1998
VOLVOV90 I Estate (965)B 6304 GSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1997-1998
VOLVOXC70 I Cross Country (295)B 5244 T3Petrol2.4200hp147kw2000-2002