$8.56
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$8.56
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Tie Rod End

Art-Nr: 54013508

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Tie Rod End METZGER 54013508
Tie Rod End METZGER 54013508 main

Product info

Thread Size:
M14x2
Fitting Position:
Front Axle Left
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4250032581411
Category:
Tie Rod End
Item Number:
54013508
Brand Code Quality Product Price
CORTECO 49401521 Premium Tie Rod End
DELPHI TA769 Mid range Tie Rod End
$8.14
FAG 840096010 Premium Tie Rod End
FEBI BILSTEIN 12077 Mid range Tie Rod End
$7.67
FEBI BILSTEIN 23173 Mid range Tie Rod End
$9.17
METZGER 54013508 Budget Tie Rod End
$8.56
MEYLE 516 020 3283 Premium Tie Rod End
$8.19
NK 5034805 Unknown Tie Rod End
$6.96
OPTIMAL G1-305 Budget Tie Rod End
$7.05
SIDEM 67132 Unknown Tie Rod End
SIDEM 67136 Unknown Tie Rod End
SIDEM 67137 Unknown Tie Rod End
SWAG 55 71 0007 Mid range Tie Rod End
SWAG 55 92 3173 Mid range Tie Rod End
TRISCAN 8500-2751 Budget Tie Rod End
$7.12
TRW JTE426 Mid range Tie Rod End
VAICO V95-9520 Mid range Tie Rod End
$7.78
VOLVO 1205658 Original Lenkstangenkopf
VOLVO 271701 Original Drag Link End
$47.42
VOLVO 3516944 Original Drag Link End
$45.25
4U Autoparts A30235
4u VL-A-30235
A.B.S. 230547
APlus 12029AP
ASMETAL 17VL1001
AYD 9100918
AYD OE - Excellence 91-00918
BBR Automotive 001-10-19217
BBR Automotive 001-10-29362
BENDIX 040643B
BGA SR9707
BIRTH RD0867
BORG & BECK BTR4064
BUGIAD BST 71061
COMLINE CTR3193
DAKAtec 150214
DINEX 67136
EBERSPÄCHER 19.9.06
EGT 101029EGT
FARCOM 230547
FIRST LINE FTR4064
FLENNOR FL294B
FORMPART 3002000
FRAP 980
FRAP F724
G.U.D. GSP201191
KAGER 43-0212
KAWE 8500 2751
KEY PARTS KTR4064
LEMFÖRDER 022190011622
LEMFÖRDER 12023
LEMFÖRDER 12023 03
MAPCO 19906
MERTZ M-S1317
METZGER 9-80
MONROE L2751
MOOG VV-ES-1090
MOOG VV-ES-1091
MOOG VV-ES-3283
MOTAQUIP LVTR213
OCAP 0280861
OCAP 0280867
ORVIP 67132
ORVIP 67136
ORVIP 67137
OSSCA 19906
PATRON PS1114
QUICK STEER TR7193
QUICK STEER TR7196
QUINTON HAZELL QR1555S
RIDEX 914T0023
RUVILLE 916507
SPIDAN 45957
SPIDAN 57668
SPIDAN 57669
STARLINE 44.18.720
STELLOX 51-00918A-SX
Stark SKTE-0280021
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TRTT5523
Technika RS197
VOLVO 035169446
VOLVO 12056586
VOLVO 1330320
VOLVO 35169440
WILMINK GROUP WG1996072
WILMINK GROUP WG2033868
WILMINK GROUP WG2034004
WILMINK GROUP WG2243094
WILMINK GROUP WG2249031
WILMINK GROUP WG2292626
ZEKKERT SN-2204
ÜRO Parts 274496
ÜRO Parts 274497
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 19 APetrol2.090hp66kw1976-1979
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 19 APetrol2.097hp71kw1978-1983
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 19 KPetrol2.097hp71kw1978-1983
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 20 APetrol2.082hp60kw1974-1976
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 21 APetrol2.1100hp74kw1975-1984
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 21 APetrol2.1107hp79kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 21 APetrol2.197hp71kw1974-1975
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 21 EPetrol2.1122hp90kw1974-1983
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 21 ETPetrol2.1155hp114kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 23 APetrol2.3112hp82kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 23 EPetrol2.3133hp98kw1984-1989
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 23 EPetrol2.3136hp100kw1980-1983
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 23 EPetrol2.3140hp103kw1978-1980
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 23 FPetrol2.3136hp100kw1980-1983
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 230 APetrol2.3110hp81kw1984-1986
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1983-1985
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1986-1987
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1986-1993
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)D 24Diesel2.479hp58kw1987-1993
VOLVO240 (P242, P244)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1978-1985
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 19 APetrol2.090hp66kw1976-1982
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 19 APetrol2.097hp71kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 19 KPetrol2.097hp71kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 20 APetrol2.082hp60kw1974-1975
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 21 APetrol2.1100hp74kw1975-1980
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 21 APetrol2.197hp71kw1974-1975
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 21 EPetrol2.1122hp90kw1974-1983
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 21 ETPetrol2.1155hp114kw1980-1985
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 21 FPetrol2.1109hp80kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 23 APetrol2.3112hp82kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 23 EPetrol2.3133hp98kw1984-1988
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 23 EPetrol2.3136hp100kw1980-1984
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 230 APetrol2.3110hp81kw1984-1986
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1984-1985
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1986-1987
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1986-1993
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)D 24Diesel2.479hp58kw1988-1993
VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1979-1993
VOLVO260 (P262, P264)B 27 APetrol2.7125hp92kw1976-1982
VOLVO260 (P262, P264)B 27 EPetrol2.7140hp103kw1974-1980
VOLVO260 (P262, P264)B 27 EPetrol2.7148hp109kw1978-1982
VOLVO260 (P262, P264)B 27 FPetrol2.7148hp109kw1978-1982
VOLVO260 (P262, P264)B 28 APetrol2.8129hp95kw1980-1982
VOLVO260 (P262, P264)B 28 EPetrol2.8155hp114kw1980-1982
VOLVO260 Coupe (P262)B 27 EPetrol2.7140hp103kw1977-1978
VOLVO260 Estate (P265)B 27 APetrol2.7125hp92kw1975-1977
VOLVO260 Estate (P265)B 27 EPetrol2.7140hp103kw1975-1982
VOLVO260 Estate (P265)B 27 FPetrol2.7148hp109kw1978-1982
VOLVO260 Estate (P265)B 28 FPetrol2.8155hp114kw1980-1982
VOLVO740 (744)B 23 APetrol2.3114hp84kw1984-1990
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1984-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3114hp84kw1984-1990
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1984-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 KPetrol2.3117hp86kw1984-1988
VOLVO740 (744)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1988-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1991
VOLVO740 (744)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1984-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1989-1991
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1985-1988
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3156hp115kw1986-1989
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 GTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 KPetrol2.3114hp84kw1985-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1989-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1985-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1985-1988
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1989-1991
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1985-1988
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3156hp115kw1986-1989
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 GTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 KPetrol2.3114hp84kw1985-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1989-1992
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1985-1992
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1985-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 23 ETPetrol2.3173hp127kw1982-1984
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 230 ETPetrol2.3182hp134kw1984-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 28 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1981-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 280 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1981-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 280 FPetrol2.8143hp105kw1986-1991
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1987-1992
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TDiesel2.4112hp82kw1982-1987
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 28 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1986-1990
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 280 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1986-1990
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 280 FPetrol2.8143hp105kw1986-1991
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)D 24 TICDiesel2.4116hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO940 (944)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 GPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 GPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 234 FPetrol2.3155hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 GSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II Estate (965)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II Estate (965)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
VOLVOS90 I (964)B 6304 S2Petrol2.9180hp132kw1997-1998
VOLVOV90 I Estate (965)B 6304 FSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1997-1998
VOLVOV90 I Estate (965)B 6304 GSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1997-1998
VOLVOV90 I Estate (965)B 6304 S2Petrol2.9180hp132kw1997-1998