Filter, interior air

Art-Nr: V40-30-1002

Supplier: VEMO
Filter, interior air VEMO V40-30-1002 main
Filter, interior air VEMO V40-30-1002
Filter, interior air VEMO V40-30-1002 2
$3.06
no VAT req.
Available:
10+
Special Order
Handling time:
About 10 working days
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Material: Paper
    Additional Info: Products supplied by us are without exception intended for the designated use. Please note that our products are usually delivered without installation instructions. Installation may only be carried out by trained specialist personnel. There is no guarantee for inappropriate, improper or unintended use.
    Thickness [mm]: 30 mm
    Length [mm]: 331 mm
    Width [mm]: 164 mm
    Height [mm]: 31 mm
    Weight [kg]: 0.064 kg
    Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with/without air conditioning
    Filter type: Pollen Filter
    Filter type: Filter Insert
    Frame Material: Polyester
    • EAN: 4046001278600
    • Category: Cabin Filter
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: V40301002

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEC30176
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEK30176
    ACPU1052E
    ASAM70364
    AVS AUTOPARTSHBA142
    BLUE PRINTADZ92505
    BSGBSG 65-145-009
    BSGBSG 65-145-005
    COMLINEEKF116
    CONTINENTAL28.0002-1022.2
    DENSODCF204P
    DENSODCF486P
    DJ PARTSFC1130
    DYNAMATRIXDCF117
    FEBI BILSTEIN17264
    FEBI BILSTEIN19409
    FENOXFCS164
    FI.BACF-39
    FIAT71772199
    FIAT0006001073272
    FIL FILTERHC 7050
    FORD2S6016N619AA
    FRIGAIR1307.5324
    GENERAL MOTORS90535131
    GENERAL MOTORS9201440
    GENERAL MOTORS1808554
    GENERAL MOTORS9201441
    GENERAL MOTORS93172299
    KAMOKAF402501
    KLAXCAR FRANCEFC022z
    MANN-FILTERCU 3337
    MANN-FILTERFP 3337
    MASTER-SPORT3337-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT3337-IF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR26-0477
    MEYLE612 320 0005
    MEYLE612 319 0005
    MISFATHB142
    MULLER FILTERFC176
    MULLER FILTERFK176
    NPSO135L02
    OPEL92 01 440
    OPEL32 026 117
    OPEL93 172 299
    OPEL46 844 822
    OPEL90 535 131
    OPEL68 08 601
    OPEL18 08 655
    OPEL18 08 619
    QUATTRO FRENIQF20Q00045
    ROVERVCF1010
    SAAB91 79 905
    SCT GermanySA 1127
    SIVENTOG608
    SIVENTOP608
    SIVENTOG664
    SIVENTOP664
    SOFIMAS 3045 C
    SWAG40 91 7264
    TOPRAN206 245
    UFI53.045.00
    UNIFLUX FILTERSXC57
    UNIFLUX FILTERSXCK57
    VAUXHALL32 026 117
    VAUXHALL92 01 441
    VEMOV40-30-1002
    WILMINK GROUPWG1429824
    WILMINK GROUPWG1735440
    WILMINK GROUPWG1917004
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    CADILLACBLS Wagon1.9110kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS Wagon1.9132kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS Wagon2.0129kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS Wagon2.0147kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS Wagon2.0154kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS Wagon2.8188kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS Wagon2.8206kw2008-now
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    CADILLACBLS Wagon2.8206kw2010-now
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    CADILLACBLS1.9110kw2006-now
    CADILLACBLS1.9132kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS2.0129kw2006-now
    CADILLACBLS2.0147kw2007-now
    CADILLACBLS2.0154kw2006-now
    CADILLACBLS2.0154kw2006-now
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    CADILLACBLS2.8188kw2006-now
    CADILLACBLS2.8206kw2008-now
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    CADILLACESCALADE6.0248kw2010-2013
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    FIATCROMA (194)1.8103kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194)1.9100kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194)1.9110kw2005-2011
    FIATCROMA (194)1.985kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194)1.988kw2005-2011
    FIATCROMA (194)2.2108kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194)2.4147kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194_)1.8103kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194_)1.9100kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194_)1.9110kw2005-2011
    FIATCROMA (194_)1.985kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194_)1.988kw2005-2011
    FIATCROMA (194_)2.2108kw2005-now
    FIATCROMA (194_)2.4147kw2005-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.351kw2005-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.355kw2005-2012
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.466kw2005-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.664kw2001-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.669kw2006-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.671kw2005-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.748kw2001-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.755kw2001-now
    OPELCOMBO Box Body / Estate1.774kw2004-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.351kw2004-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.355kw2005-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.466kw2004-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.664kw2001-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.669kw2006-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.671kw2005-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.748kw2001-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.755kw2001-now
    OPELCOMBO Tour1.774kw2004-now
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.043kw2000-2003
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.044kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.255kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.259kw2004-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.351kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.466kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.466kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.748kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.755kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.774kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.892kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.043kw2000-2003
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.044kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.255kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.259kw2004-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.351kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.466kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.466kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.748kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.755kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.774kw2003-2009
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.892kw2000-2009
    OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.255kw2000-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.259kw2005-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.351kw2005-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.466kw2003-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.748kw2000-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.755kw2000-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.774kw2003-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (X01)1.255kw2000-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (X01)1.259kw2005-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (X01)1.351kw2005-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (X01)1.466kw2003-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (X01)1.748kw2000-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (X01)1.755kw2000-now
    OPELCORSA C Box (X01)1.774kw2003-now
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.8103kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.890kw2003-2005
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.9110kw2004-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.974kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)1.988kw2004-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.0129kw2003-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.074kw2003-2004
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.2114kw2003-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.292kw2003-2004
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.8169kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)2.8184kw2006-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)3.0130kw2003-2005
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)3.0135kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)3.2155kw2003-2005
    OPELSIGNUM1.8103kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM1.890kw2003-2005
    OPELSIGNUM1.9110kw2004-2008
    OPELSIGNUM1.974kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM1.988kw2004-2008
    OPELSIGNUM2.0129kw2003-2008
    OPELSIGNUM2.074kw2003-2004
    OPELSIGNUM2.2114kw2003-2008
    OPELSIGNUM2.292kw2003-2004
    OPELSIGNUM2.8169kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM2.8184kw2006-2008
    OPELSIGNUM3.0130kw2003-2005
    OPELSIGNUM3.0135kw2005-2008
    OPELSIGNUM3.2155kw2003-2005
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.351kw2004-now
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.466kw2004-now
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.892kw2004-now
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop1.351kw2004-now
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop1.466kw2004-now
    OPELTIGRA TwinTop1.892kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.674kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.677kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.8103kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.881kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.890kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.9110kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.974kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)1.988kw2004-2009
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.0129kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.074kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.2108kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.2114kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.292kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.8169kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.8184kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)2.8188kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)3.0130kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)3.0135kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C (Z02)3.2155kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.674kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.677kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.8103kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.890kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.9110kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.974kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)1.988kw2004-2009
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.0129kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.074kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.2114kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.292kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.8169kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.8184kw2007-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.8188kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)2.8206kw2007-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)3.0130kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)3.0135kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)3.2155kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate1.674kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate1.677kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate1.8103kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate1.890kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate1.9110kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate1.974kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate1.988kw2004-2009
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.0129kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.074kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.2114kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.292kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.8169kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.8184kw2007-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.8188kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate2.8206kw2007-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate3.0130kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate3.0135kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C Estate3.2155kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.674kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.677kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.8103kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.890kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.9110kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.974kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)1.988kw2004-2009
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.0129kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.074kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.2108kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.2114kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.292kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.8169kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.8184kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.8188kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)2.8206kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)3.0130kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)3.0135kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)3.2155kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS1.674kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS1.677kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS1.8103kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS1.890kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS1.9110kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS1.974kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS1.988kw2004-2009
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.0129kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.074kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.2108kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.2114kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.292kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.8169kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.8184kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.8188kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS2.8206kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS3.0130kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS3.0135kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C GTS3.2155kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.674kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.677kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.8103kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.881kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.890kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.9110kw2004-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.974kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C1.988kw2004-2009
    OPELVECTRA C2.0129kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C2.074kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C2.2108kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C2.2114kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C2.292kw2002-now
    OPELVECTRA C2.8169kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C2.8184kw2006-now
    OPELVECTRA C2.8188kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C3.0130kw2003-now
    OPELVECTRA C3.0135kw2005-now
    OPELVECTRA C3.2155kw2002-now
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)1.890kw2004-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)1.9110kw2004-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)1.9118kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)1.9132kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)1.988kw2004-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)1.996kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0110kw2002-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0110kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0120kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0120kw2008-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0129kw2002-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0129kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0129kw2009-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0145kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0147kw2009-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0154kw2002-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0154kw2008-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0154kw2008-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0162kw2008-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0162kw2011-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.0177kw2009-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.292kw2002-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.8169kw2005-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.8184kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.8188kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.8203kw2008-2015
    SAAB9-3 (YS3F)2.8206kw2008-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)1.9110kw2006-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)1.9118kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)1.9132kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)1.996kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0110kw2003-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0110kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0120kw2011-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0129kw2003-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0129kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0147kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0154kw2003-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.0162kw2011-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.8169kw2006-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.8184kw2006-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.8188kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.8203kw2009-2015
    SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)2.8206kw2009-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)1.890kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)1.9110kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)1.9118kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)1.9132kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)1.988kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)1.996kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0110kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0110kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0120kw2007-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0120kw2011-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0129kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0129kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0145kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0147kw2009-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0147kw2009-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0154kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0154kw2008-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0154kw2008-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0162kw2011-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.8169kw2005-2015
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.8184kw2005-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.8188kw2007-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.8203kw2008-2015
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.8206kw2008-2015
    SAAB9-3X1.9132kw2009-2012
    SAAB9-3X2.0154kw2009-2012
    SAAB9-3X2.0162kw2011-2012
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with air conditioning
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.351kw2004-2012
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.355kw2005-2011
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.466kw2001-2007
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.466kw2004-2011
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.662kw2001-2004
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.664kw2001-2011
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.669kw2006-2012
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.671kw2005-2012
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.748kw2001-2011
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.755kw2001-2011
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.774kw2004-2011
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.043kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.044kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.255kw2001-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.259kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.352kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.466kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.466kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.748kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.755kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.774kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.892kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.043kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.044kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.255kw2001-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.259kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.352kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.466kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.466kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.748kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.755kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.774kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.892kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01)1.255kw2001-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01)1.352kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01)1.466kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01)1.748kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01)1.755kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C)1.255kw2001-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C)1.352kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C)1.466kw2003-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C)1.748kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk II (C)1.755kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)1.8103kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)1.890kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)1.974kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)1.988kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)2.074kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)2.292kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)2.8169kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)3.0130kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)3.2155kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM1.8103kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM1.890kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM1.974kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM1.988kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM2.074kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM2.292kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM2.8169kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM3.0130kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM3.2155kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.351kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.466kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop (X04)1.892kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop1.351kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop1.466kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLTIGRA TwinTop1.892kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)1.8103kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)1.890kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)1.988kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.0129kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.074kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.2114kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.292kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)3.0130kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)3.2155kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)1.8103kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)1.890kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)1.988kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.074kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.292kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.8169kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.8188kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.8206kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)3.0130kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)3.2155kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate1.8103kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate1.890kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate1.988kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.074kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.292kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.8169kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.8188kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.8206kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate3.0130kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate3.2155kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)1.8103kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)1.890kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)1.988kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.074kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.2114kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.292kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.8169kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.8184kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.8188kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)3.0130kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)3.2155kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS1.8103kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS1.890kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS1.988kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.074kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.2114kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.292kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.8169kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.8184kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.8188kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS3.0130kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS3.2155kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)1.8103kw2006-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)1.890kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)1.9110kw2004-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)1.988kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.0129kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.074kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.2114kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.292kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)3.0130kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)3.0135kw2005-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)3.2155kw2003-2008