Fuel Feed Unit

Art-Nr: X10-745-004-004V

Supplier: VDO
Fuel Feed Unit VDO X10-745-004-004V main
Fuel Feed Unit VDO X10-745-004-004V
$103.39
no VAT req.
Available:
1
Special Order
Ready to Ship
Handling time:
7-10 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Pressure [bar]: 3.5 bar
    Sensor Type: Lever Sensor
    Fuel Type: Petrol
    • EAN: 4103590005144
    • Category: Fuel Delivery Unit
    • Category: Fuel Pumps
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: X10745004004V

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    BOSCH0 986 580 250
    DELPHIFG1033-12B1
    ERA775013
    ERA775033
    ERA775025
    FIAT46475717
    HOFFER7506463
    MEAT & DORIA76463
    MESSMER775013
    MESSMER775025
    MESSMER775033
    PIERBURG7.00468.45.0
    QUINTON HAZELLQFP716
    VALEO347041
    VDOX10-745-004-004V
    VEMOV24-09-0044
    WILMINK GROUPWG1025608
    WILMINK GROUPWG1012738
    WILMINK GROUPWG1032489
    WILMINK GROUPWG1032334
    WILMINK GROUPWG1498670
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    FIATBARCHETTA (183)1.896kw1995-2005
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1998
    FIATBARCHETTA (183_)1.896kw1995-2005
    Important notes:Construction year from: 05.1998