Steering Column Switch

Art-Nr: 40901456

Supplier: SWAG
Steering Column Switch SWAG 40901456 main
Steering Column Switch SWAG 40901456
$14.32
no VAT req.
Available:
5
Available:
5
Special Order
Handling time:
About 5 working days
Handling time:
About 10 working days
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Weight [kg]: 0.13 kg
    Additional Info: These products are designed to be used as originally intended and not modified for purpose. Please ensure the products are installed by a competent individual. N.B. products are usually supplied without fitting instructions.
    Colour: Black
    Material: Plastic
    Combi Switch Function: with rear wipe-wash function
    Combi Switch Function: with wipe interval function
    Combi Switch Function: with wipe-wash function
    • EAN: 4044688014566
    • Category: Windscreen Cleaning System
    • Category: Light Parts
    • Category: Light Switch/ Lever
    • Category: Hand/ Foot Lever System
    • Category: Switch/ Relay
    • Category: Levers/ Pedals
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 40901456

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    AUTOMEGA150099310
    BSGBSG 65-855-003
    DIPASPORTDVGL065N
    FEBI BILSTEIN01456
    FISPA430054
    GENERAL MOTORS90243395
    GENERAL MOTORS090243395
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70585281
    HOFFER2103092
    MAGNETI MARELLI359003310320
    MAGNETI MARELLI000050102010
    MEAT & DORIA23092
    METZGER0916057
    MEYLE614 890 0002
    OPEL12 41 132
    Opel PKW1241 132
    SIDAT430054
    SWAG40 90 1456
    TOPRAN202 186
    VAUXHALL90243395
    VEMOV40-80-2402
    WE PARTS461800042
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.043kw2000-2007
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.044kw2003-2007
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.255kw2000-2007
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.259kw2004-2007
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.351kw2003-2007
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F (T92)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92)1.444kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Estate1.444kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.444kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.455kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.460kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.674kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.742kw1991-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.744kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.892kw1993-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)2.0100kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)2.0110kw1993-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)2.085kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.444kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.455kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.460kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.674kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.742kw1991-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.744kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.892kw1993-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)2.0100kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)2.0110kw1993-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)2.085kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.444kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.455kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.460kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.674kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.742kw1991-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.744kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.885kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.892kw1993-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.0100kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.0110kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)2.085kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.444kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.455kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.460kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.674kw1992-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.742kw1991-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.744kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.885kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.892kw1993-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)2.0100kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)2.0110kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)2.085kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (55_)1.444kw1991-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (55_)1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (55_)1.655kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (55_)1.742kw1991-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (55_)1.744kw1992-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (55_)1.750kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (T92)1.444kw1991-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (T92)1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (T92)1.655kw1991-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (T92)1.742kw1991-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (T92)1.744kw1992-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA F Van (T92)1.750kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Box (F70)1.655kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Box (F70)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Box (F70)1.750kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Box (F70)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Box (F70)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)1.674kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)1.676kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)1.892kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)1.674kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)1.676kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)1.892kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)1.674kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)1.885kw2000-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.0140kw2000-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z20LET;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)1.674kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)1.885kw2000-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.0140kw2000-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z20LET;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Delvan (F70)1.655kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Delvan (F70)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Delvan (F70)1.750kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Delvan (F70)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Delvan (F70)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.255kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.466kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.662kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.674kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.755kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.759kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.892kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.0100kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.0141kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.0147kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.074kw1999-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.2108kw2001-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.292kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.255kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.466kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.662kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.674kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.755kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.759kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.892kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.0100kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.0141kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.0147kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.074kw1999-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.2108kw2001-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.292kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.674kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.674kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.759kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.881kw2003-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0118kw1999-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.466kw2007-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.674kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.759kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.881kw2003-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0118kw1999-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.674kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.759kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.881kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.674kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.759kw2003-2009
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.881kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.0100kw1994-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.0110kw1990-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.0150kw1992-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.085kw1990-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.5125kw1993-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C25XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.0100kw1994-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.0110kw1990-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.0150kw1992-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.085kw1990-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.5125kw1993-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C25XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCOMBO (71_)1.233kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: C12NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCOMBO (71_)1.444kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCOMBO (71_)1.460kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCOMBO (71_)1.466kw1999-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCOMBO (71_)1.744kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.233kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.440kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.444kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.454kw1993-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.460kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.537kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.549kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.674kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.678kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.680kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.744kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.233kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.440kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.444kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.454kw1993-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.460kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.537kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.549kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.674kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.678kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.680kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.744kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B Box (73_)1.444kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B Box (73_)1.744kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B Box (S93)1.444kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELCORSA B Box (S93)1.744kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.0100kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.074kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.085kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.2106kw1999-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.5110kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.5125kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.596kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: X25TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)3.0155kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.0100kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.074kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.085kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.2106kw1999-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.5110kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.5125kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.596kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: X25TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)3.0155kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELSINTRA (APV)2.2104kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELSINTRA (APV)2.285kw1997-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELSINTRA (APV)3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELSINTRA2.2104kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELSINTRA2.285kw1997-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELSINTRA3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELTIGRA (95_)1.463kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELTIGRA (95_)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELTIGRA (95_)1.678kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELTIGRA (S93)1.463kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELTIGRA (S93)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELTIGRA (S93)1.678kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.455kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.651kw1992-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.652kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.660kw1988-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.665kw1988-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.742kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.744kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.760kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.865kw1988-1989
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.866kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.866kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.0100kw1994-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.0110kw1989-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.074kw1988-1989
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.085kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.085kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.095kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.5125kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.455kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.651kw1992-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.652kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.660kw1988-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.665kw1988-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.742kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.744kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.760kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.865kw1988-1989
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.866kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.866kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.0100kw1994-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.0110kw1989-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.074kw1988-1989
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.095kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.5125kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.655kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.674kw1996-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.760kw1996-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE1;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.892kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.0100kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.082kw1996-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.2108kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.288kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.5125kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.5143kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.655kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.674kw1996-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.760kw1996-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE1;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.892kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.0100kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.082kw1996-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.2108kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.288kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.5125kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.5143kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.655kw1995-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.674kw1995-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.760kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE1;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.892kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.0100kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.082kw1995-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.2108kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.288kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.5125kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.5144kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.655kw1995-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.674kw1995-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.760kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE1;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.892kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.0100kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.082kw1995-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.2108kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.288kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.5125kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.5144kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)1.671kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)1.674kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)1.885kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z20LET;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.063kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.074kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.286kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.671kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.674kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.885kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z20LET;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.063kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.074kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.286kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.292kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.043kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.044kw2000-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.255kw2000-2008
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.259kw2004-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.043kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.044kw2000-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.255kw2000-2008
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.259kw2004-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.444kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.455kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 14NV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.460kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.652kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.674kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.742kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.744kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18XEL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.892kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)2.0100kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)2.085kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.444kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.455kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 14NV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.460kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.652kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.674kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.742kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.744kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18XEL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.892kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate2.0100kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate2.085kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.444kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.455kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 14NV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.460kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: E16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.674kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.742kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.744kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.892kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)2.0100kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)2.0110kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)2.085kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.444kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.455kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 14NV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.460kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.466kw1996-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.652kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: E16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.674kw1992-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.674kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.742kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.744kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.760kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.866kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.885kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.892kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback2.0100kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback2.0110kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback2.085kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)1.674kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)1.892kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible1.674kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible1.892kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)1.885kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE1;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)1.887kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)1.892kw2002-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)2.0140kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)1.885kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE1;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)1.887kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)1.892kw2002-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.0140kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.2108kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.466kw1999-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.655kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.662kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.674kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.759kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.887kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.892kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.0141kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.074kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.466kw1999-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.655kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.662kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.674kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.759kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.887kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.892kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.0141kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.074kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.466kw1999-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.759kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.892kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0118kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.466kw1999-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.759kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.885kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.892kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0118kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.759kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.885kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.887kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.892kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)2.074kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.662kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.674kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.750kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.755kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.759kw2003-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.885kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.887kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.892kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon2.0100kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon2.074kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon2.2108kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92)1.444kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92)1.652kw1994-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92)1.744kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F)1.444kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F)1.652kw1994-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F)1.655kw1991-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F)1.744kw1991-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F)1.750kw1994-1998
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.662kw2000-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.662kw2000-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.750kw1998-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.755kw2001-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)2.060kw1998-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.662kw2000-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.662kw2000-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.750kw1998-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.755kw2001-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)2.060kw1998-2006
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0100kw1990-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0100kw1994-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0110kw1990-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0150kw1992-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.085kw1990-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.5125kw1993-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C25XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0100kw1990-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0100kw1994-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0110kw1990-1994
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0150kw1992-1997
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.085kw1990-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.5125kw1993-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C25XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.455kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.652kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: E16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.660kw1988-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.742kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.744kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.760kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.866kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: 18SV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.866kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.0100kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.0110kw1992-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: 20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.095kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: 20SEH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.5125kw1988-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.455kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.652kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16SZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: E16NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.660kw1988-1993
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.742kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.744kw1992-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17DR;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.760kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: 17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.866kw1988-1990
    Important notes:Engine Code: 18SV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.866kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C18NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.0100kw1993-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20XEV;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.0110kw1992-1993
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.085kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: 20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.085kw1990-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C20NE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.095kw1988-1992
    Important notes:Engine Code: 20SEH;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.5125kw1988-1994
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk I (B) (S93)1.233kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: C12NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk I (B) (S93)1.444kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk I (B) (S93)1.744kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk I (B)1.233kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: C12NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk I (B)1.444kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14NZ;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCOMBO Mk I (B)1.744kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.233kw1993-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.444kw1993-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.460kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.537kw1992-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.549kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.678kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.680kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.744kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.233kw1993-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X12XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.444kw1993-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.460kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: C14SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X14XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.537kw1992-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.549kw1993-1996
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.678kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.680kw1993-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.744kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk I (B) (S93)1.744kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLCORSAVAN Mk I (B)1.744kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17D;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.0100kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.074kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.085kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.2106kw1994-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.5110kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y25TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.5125kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.596kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)3.0155kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.0100kw1994-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.074kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.085kw1994-1999
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20SE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.2106kw1994-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.5110kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y25TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.5125kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.596kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate3.0155kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLSINTRA (APV)2.2104kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine Code: X22XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLSINTRA (APV)2.285kw1997-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLSINTRA (APV)3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine Code: X30XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLSINTRA2.2104kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine Code: X22XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLSINTRA2.285kw1997-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLSINTRA3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine Code: X30XE;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLTIGRA Mk I (F07)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLTIGRA Mk I (F07)1.678kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLTIGRA Mk I (S93)1.466kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLTIGRA Mk I (S93)1.678kw1994-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)1.892kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.0100kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.060kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.074kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.2108kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.292kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.5125kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.5143kw1998-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.6125kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate1.885kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate1.892kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.0100kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.060kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.074kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.2108kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.292kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.5125kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.5143kw1998-1999
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.6125kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.655kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.674kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.760kw1995-1996
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.892kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.0100kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.060kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.074kw1997-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.2108kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.292kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.5125kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.5143kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback1.655kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback1.674kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback1.760kw1995-1996
    Important notes:Engine Code: X17TD;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback1.885kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback1.892kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.0100kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.060kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.074kw1997-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.2108kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.292kw1995-2001
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.5125kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.5143kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16XEL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)1.674kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)1.885kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.2108kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X16XEL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)1.674kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)1.885kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)1.892kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTL;Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.2108kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without on-board computer