$7.92
no VAT req.
Available: 6 Handling time: About 3 business day(s) Handling Time: About 3 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 3 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$7.92
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Pressure Switch, air conditioning

Art-Nr: 38914

NRF
Supplier: NRF Mid range
Pressure Switch, air conditioning NRF 38914
Pressure Switch, air conditioning NRF 38914 2
Pressure Switch, air conditioning NRF 38914 3
Pressure Switch, air conditioning NRF 38914 4
Pressure Switch, air conditioning NRF 38914 5
Pressure Switch, air conditioning NRF 38914 main

Product info

Thread Size:
3/8-24UNF Male
Refrigerant:
R 134a
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with seal ring
Voltage [V]:
12 V
Number of pins:
2 -pin connector
Condition:
New
Quality:
Mid range
EAN:
8718042064165
Category:
Pressure Switch, Air Conditioning
Item Number:
38914
Brand Code Quality Product Price
HELLA 6ZL 351 022-011 Premium Pressure Switch, air conditioning
MAHLE ASW 15 000S Premium Pressure Switch, air conditioning
$8.74
MAXGEAR AC112201 Budget Pressure Switch, air conditioning
$3.82
MERCEDES-BENZ 0078201210 Original Switch
$105.33
MERCEDES-BENZ 1248208310 Original Switch
NRF 38914 Mid range Pressure Switch, air conditioning
$7.92
VALEO 508819 Premium Pressure Switch, air conditioning
VEMO V30-73-0117 Mid range Pressure Switch, air conditioning
$7.72
AHE 35758
AIC 57217
AKS DASIS 860400N
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 43-4080
BBR Automotive 001-60-16403
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 6ZL 351 022-011
BUGOBROT 15-6914
DELPHI TSP0435032
DT Spare Parts 4.68800
ESEN SKV 95SKV105
FISPA 5.2047
FRIGAIR 29.30703
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70100037
HOFFER K52047
KRIOS 5.2047
MEAT & DORIA K52047
MERCEDES-BENZ 0008204310
MERCEDES-BENZ 1248205910
MERCEDES-BENZ 1248213651
MERCEDES-BENZ A1248205910
MERCEDES-BENZ A1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ A1248213651
RIDEX 1360P0009
RPL QUALITY APPRUL0001
RPLQuality APPRUL0001
SIDAT 5.2047
Stark SKPSA-1840008
THERMOTEC KTT130010
WAECO 8880900004
WILMINK GROUP WG2161513
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Convertible (A124)M 104.980Petrol3.0220hp162kw1992-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Coupe (C124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1987-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Coupe (C124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1989-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Coupe (C124)M 102.982Petrol2.3136hp100kw1987-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Coupe (C124)M 103.983Petrol3.0180hp132kw1987-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Coupe (C124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1987-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Coupe (C124)M 104.980Petrol3.0220hp162kw1989-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Coupe (C124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1992-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 102.963Petrol2.0118hp87kw1988-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1984-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3136hp100kw1985-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6160hp118kw1985-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6166hp122kw1985-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6166hp122kw1986-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.943Petrol2.6160hp118kw1986-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.980Petrol3.0188hp138kw1985-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0180hp132kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1986-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1986-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1992-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 104.980Petrol3.0220hp162kw1988-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1992-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 601.912Diesel2.072hp53kw1984-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 601.912Diesel2.075hp55kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 602.912Diesel2.590hp66kw1985-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 602.912Diesel2.594hp69kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 602.962Diesel2.5126hp93kw1988-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0109hp80kw1984-1989
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0110hp81kw1990-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.913Diesel3.0109hp80kw1986-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.913Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1988-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0147hp108kw1988-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1989-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 102.982Petrol2.3136hp100kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 103.940Petrol2.6160hp118kw1989-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 103.940Petrol2.6166hp122kw1985-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 103.983Petrol3.0180hp132kw1986-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1986-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1986-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1992-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 104.980Petrol3.0220hp162kw1989-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1992-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 601.912Diesel2.072hp53kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 601.912Diesel2.075hp55kw1988-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 602.912Diesel2.590hp66kw1985-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 602.912Diesel2.594hp69kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0109hp80kw1986-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0110hp81kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.910Petrol1.8109hp80kw1990-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.921Petrol2.090hp66kw1982-1984
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.924Petrol2.0102hp75kw1986-1990
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.924Petrol2.0105hp77kw1983-1990
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.961Petrol2.0113hp83kw1985-1986
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.961Petrol2.0122hp90kw1982-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.961Petrol2.0126hp93kw1982-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.962Petrol2.0113hp83kw1985-1986
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.962Petrol2.0116hp85kw1985-1986
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.962Petrol2.0118hp87kw1985-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.962Petrol2.0122hp90kw1982-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.985Petrol2.3132hp97kw1986-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.985Petrol2.3132hp97kw1987-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.985Petrol2.3136hp100kw1982-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)M 102.985Petrol2.3136hp100kw1986-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)OM 601.911Diesel2.072hp53kw1983-1989
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)OM 601.911Diesel2.075hp55kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)OM 602.911Diesel2.590hp66kw1985-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)OM 602.911Diesel2.594hp69kw1989-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1993-1995
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)M 104.942Petrol2.8193hp142kw1993-1995
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1993-1995
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)OM 601.912Diesel2.075hp55kw1993-1995
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)OM 602.962Diesel2.5126hp93kw1993-1995
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1995
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1995
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)OM 605.911Diesel2.5113hp83kw1993-1995
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)OM 606.910Diesel3.0136hp100kw1993-1995
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)M 104.942Petrol2.8193hp142kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)OM 605.911Diesel2.5113hp83kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Break (S124)OM 606.910Diesel3.0136hp100kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Convertible (A124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1993-1998
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Coupe (C124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1993-1997
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)M 104.942Petrol2.8193hp142kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)OM 605.911Diesel2.5113hp83kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Estate (S124)OM 606.910Diesel3.0136hp100kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)M 104.942Petrol2.8193hp142kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0147hp108kw1993-1996
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)OM 605.911Diesel2.5113hp83kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)OM 606.910Diesel3.0136hp100kw1993-1996
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)M 102.979Petrol2.3122hp90kw1989-1996
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)M 102.996Petrol2.3125hp92kw1993-2000
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)M 102.997Petrol2.3125hp92kw1993-2000
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)OM 602.942Diesel2.995hp70kw1993-2000
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)OM 602.983Diesel2.9120hp88kw1997-now
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)OM 642.884Diesel3.0184hp135kw2009-now
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)OM 642.884Diesel3.0184hp135kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201402;Version: 4619050600
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W461)OM 642.975Diesel3.0184hp135kw2009-now
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 102.965Petrol2.0116hp85kw1990-1993
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 102.989Petrol2.3126hp93kw1990-1993
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 103.987Petrol3.0170hp125kw1989-1993
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 103.987Petrol3.0170hp125kw1993-1997
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 103.987Petrol3.0174hp128kw1990-1997
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 104.996 (AMG 3.6)Petrol3.6272hp200kw1995-1998
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 104.996Petrol3.2211hp155kw1994-1997
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 113.962Petrol5.0296hp218kw1998-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 199908
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)M 117.965Petrol5.0241hp177kw1993-1994
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)OM 602.931Diesel2.594hp69kw1990-1992
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)OM 603.931Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)OM 603.931Diesel3.0113hp83kw1993-1994
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)OM 603.972Diesel3.4136hp100kw1991-1996
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS (W463)OM 606.964Diesel3.0177hp130kw1996-2000
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)M 102.965Petrol2.0109hp80kw1990-1993
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)M 102.989Petrol2.3126hp93kw1990-1993
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)M 103.987Petrol3.0170hp125kw1989-1997
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)M 104.996Petrol3.2211hp155kw1994-1997
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)M 113.962Petrol5.0296hp218kw1998-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 199908
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)OM 603.931Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)OM 603.931Diesel3.0113hp83kw1993-1994
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)OM 603.972Diesel3.4136hp100kw1991-1997
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Cabrio (W463)OM 606.964Diesel3.0177hp130kw1996-2000
MERCEDES-BENZG-CLASS Platform/Chassis (W461)OM 642.975Diesel3.0184hp135kw2007-2012
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 103.941Petrol2.5160hp118kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 103.941Petrol2.5166hp122kw1985-1991
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 103.981Petrol3.0180hp132kw1986-1991
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 103.981Petrol3.0188hp138kw1985-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 110.924Petrol2.7156hp115kw1979-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 110.926Petrol2.7156hp115kw1979-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.961Petrol3.8218hp160kw1980-1981
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.961Petrol3.8218hp160kw1980-1984
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.963Petrol3.8204hp150kw1981-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.965Petrol4.1204hp150kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.965Petrol4.1218hp160kw1985-1987
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.965Petrol4.1224hp165kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.965Petrol4.1231hp170kw1985-1987
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 116.965Petrol4.2204hp150kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.961Petrol4.9231hp170kw1979-1985
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.961Petrol4.9241hp177kw1979-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.963Petrol4.9231hp170kw1979-1985
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.963Petrol4.9241hp177kw1979-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.965Petrol4.9223hp164kw1985-1991
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.965Petrol4.9245hp180kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.965Petrol4.9252hp185kw1987-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.965Petrol4.9265hp195kw1987-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.965Petrol5.0252hp185kw1989-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.968Petrol5.5242hp178kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.968Petrol5.5272hp200kw1985-1987
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.968Petrol5.5279hp205kw1987-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W126)M 117.968Petrol5.5300hp220kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS Coupe (C126)M 116.963Petrol3.8204hp150kw1981-1985
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS Coupe (C126)M 116.965Petrol4.1204hp150kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS Coupe (C126)M 116.965Petrol4.1218hp160kw1985-1987
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS Coupe (C126)M 116.965Petrol4.1224hp165kw1985-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS Coupe (C126)M 116.965Petrol4.1231hp170kw1986-1991
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS Coupe (C126)M 117.963Petrol4.9231hp170kw1981-1985
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 102.963Petrol2.0118hp87kw1988-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1984-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3136hp100kw1985-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6160hp118kw1985-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6166hp122kw1985-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6166hp122kw1986-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.943Petrol2.6160hp118kw1986-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.980Petrol3.0188hp138kw1985-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0180hp132kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1986-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1986-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1992-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 104.980Petrol3.0220hp162kw1988-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1992-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 601.912Diesel2.072hp53kw1984-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 601.912Diesel2.075hp55kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 602.912Diesel2.590hp66kw1985-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 602.912Diesel2.594hp69kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 602.962Diesel2.5126hp93kw1988-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0109hp80kw1984-1989
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0110hp81kw1990-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.913Diesel3.0109hp80kw1986-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.913Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1988-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSALOON (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0147hp108kw1988-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 103.984Petrol3.0190hp140kw1989-1993
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 104.943Petrol2.8193hp142kw1993-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 104.981Petrol3.0231hp170kw1989-1993
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 104.991Petrol3.2231hp170kw1993-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 119.960Petrol5.0326hp240kw1989-1992
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 119.972 (AMG 6.0)Petrol6.0381hp280kw1997-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 119.972Petrol5.0320hp235kw1992-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 119.972Petrol5.0326hp240kw1989-1992
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 119.982 (AMG 6.0)Petrol6.0381hp280kw1997-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 119.982Petrol5.0320hp235kw1992-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 120.981Petrol6.0394hp290kw1992-2001
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year to: 199806;Vehicle type: 600;Vehicle type: SL600
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 120.981Petrol6.0408hp300kw1992-1994
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 120.983Petrol6.0394hp290kw1992-2001
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year to: 199806;Vehicle type: 600;Vehicle type: SL600
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 120.983Petrol6.0408hp300kw1992-1994
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R129)M 120.AMGPetrol7.3525hp386kw1999-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 902072
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:Engine Code: 111979
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 902072
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:Engine Code: 111979
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 902012
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:Engine Code: 111979
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 902012
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:Engine Code: 111979
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1996-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:Engine Code: 111979
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:Engine Code: 111979
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1996-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903061/903062;for model code: 903063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903061/903062;for model code: 903063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Box (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2002
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903072
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903071/903072;for model code: 903073
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903072
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903071/903072;for model code: 903073
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-1999
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2002
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2002
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903072
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903071/903072;for model code: 903073
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903072
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903071/903072;for model code: 903073
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-1999
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2002
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2002
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903011/903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903011/903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1996-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9116hp85kw1998-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903011/903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903011/903012;for model code: 903013/903022
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1996-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9116hp85kw1998-2001
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903061/903062;for model code: 903063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 903061/903062;for model code: 903063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)OM 601.943Diesel2.382hp60kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1995-2000
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (B903)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2002
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front;for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front;for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Box (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1995-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904012/904013
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)M 111.979Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front;for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)M 111.979Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)M 111.984Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.3129hp95kw1995-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front;for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)M 111.984Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2006
Important notes:for model code: 904062/904063
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)OM 601.943Diesel2.379hp58kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9102hp75kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9115hp85kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1996-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (B904)OM 602.980Diesel2.9122hp90kw1997-2006
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 102.963Petrol2.0118hp87kw1988-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1984-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3132hp97kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 102.982Petrol2.3136hp100kw1985-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6160hp118kw1985-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6166hp122kw1985-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.940Petrol2.6166hp122kw1986-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.943Petrol2.6160hp118kw1986-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.980Petrol3.0188hp138kw1985-1985
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0180hp132kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1985-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.983Petrol3.0188hp138kw1986-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 103.985Petrol3.0180hp132kw1986-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 104.942Petrol2.8197hp145kw1992-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 104.980Petrol3.0220hp162kw1988-1992
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)M 104.992Petrol3.2220hp162kw1992-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 601.912Diesel2.072hp53kw1984-1989
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 601.912Diesel2.075hp55kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 602.912Diesel2.590hp66kw1985-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 602.912Diesel2.594hp69kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 602.962Diesel2.5126hp93kw1988-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0109hp80kw1984-1989
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0110hp81kw1990-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.912Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.913Diesel3.0109hp80kw1986-1992
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.913Diesel3.0113hp83kw1989-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.960Diesel3.0147hp108kw1988-1993
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0143hp105kw1986-1988
Important notes:for OE number: 1248208310
MERCEDES-BENZSaloon (W124)OM 603.963Diesel3.0147hp108kw1988-1993
Important notes:For OE number: 1248208310