$41.53
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$41.53
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount

Art-Nr: 6490194

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget

Product info

Fitting Position:
Front Axle Right
Alternative Repair Kit:
6490188
paired article number:
6490193
Suspension:
for vehicles without bad road version
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with rolling bearing
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4062101015662
Category:
Repair Kit, Suspension Strut Support Mount
Item Number:
6490194
Brand Code Quality Product Price
3RG 45253 Unknown Repair Kit, suspension strut
FAST FT12186 Unknown Suspension Strut Support Mount
FEBI BILSTEIN 12030 Mid range Rolling Bearing, suspension strut support mount
$7.11
FEBI BILSTEIN 32372 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
FEBI BILSTEIN 32422 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$36.17
FEBI BILSTEIN 47319 Mid range Suspension Strut Support Mount
$16.88
FIAT Group 1320987080 Original Insulating Ring, Various-Frame, Axle, Hubs, Wheel…
FIAT Group 1345896080 Original Pad, Suspension Elastic Insert
FIAT Group 1610561889 Original Pad, Suspension Elastic Insert
GATES SUS1482 Mid range Suspension Strut Support Mount
GATES SUS1681 Mid range Suspension Strut Support Mount
GSP 518182S Budget Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
KYB SM1927 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$32.42
MAXGEAR 72-2105 Budget Rolling Bearing, suspension strut support mount
$4.84
MAXGEAR 72-2606 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
$18.72
MAXGEAR 72-3219 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
$23.11
METZGER 6490194 Budget Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$41.53
METZGER WM-F 3179 Budget Repair Kit, suspension strut
Metalcaucho 05974 Unknown Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
OPTIMAL F8-7468 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
PEUGEOT 503550 Original Front Suspension Seal
PEUGEOT 5038E2 Original Shock-Absorber Bracket
SKF VKDA 35321 T Premium Suspension Strut Support Mount
$85.33
SNR KB659.27 Premium Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
SWAG 62 54 0012 Mid range Rolling Bearing, suspension strut support mount
$7.80
SWAG 62 93 2422 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$38.85
SWAG 64 94 7319 Mid range Suspension Strut Support Mount
$18.09
TOPRAN 722 814 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
$26.05
TOPRAN 722 846 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
$26.05
TRISCAN 850010919 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
$40.91
TRW JSL556 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
VAICO V420507 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
4U Autoparts 72491PU
A.B.S. 260032
AKRON-MALÒ 15336
ALFA ROMEO 1302443080
ALFA ROMEO 1320987080
ALFA ROMEO 1339628080
ALFA ROMEO 1345896080
ALFA ROMEO 935019150
ALFA ROMEO 9405031799
AUTLOG FT2524
BBR Automotive 001-10-29023
BENDIX 047144B
BILSTEIN 12-228676
BORG & BECK BSM5289
BSG BSG 70-700-016
BSG BSG 70-700-059
CITROEN 503179
CITROEN 5031F5
CITROEN 5038H5
CITRO√čN 503530
CITRO√čN 503539
CITRO√čN 503540
CITRO√čN 503547
CITRO√čN 503550
CITRO√čN 503551
CITRO√čN 503828
CITRO√čN 503889
CITRO√čN 5038A3
CITRO√čN 5038C9
CITRO√čN 5038E2
CITRO√čN 5038F4
CPB 503550
DIAMAX AF02001
DIAMAX B1119
D√úRER KBA273
EATON 32422
FAI AutoParts SS9051
FIAT Group 1302443080
FIAT Group 1318573080
FIAT Group 1338761080
FIAT Group 1339628080
FIAT Group 1350788080
FIAT Group 1607690980
FIAT Group 935019150
FIAT Group 9405031799
FIRST LINE FSM5289
FORMPART 14407007/S
GH GH-361960H
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4420822
HUTCHINSON KS111
INTERMOTOR KS111
KAWE 8500 10919
LEMF√ĖRDER 3126201
MAPCO 34410/1
MEC-DIESEL 800033
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH11005S
MONROE L10919
MONROE MK308R
MOOG CI-SB-10083
MTR 12176080
Magnum Technology A7C033
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 27975
PEUGEOT 503179
PEUGEOT 5031F5
PEUGEOT 503530
PEUGEOT 503539
PEUGEOT 503540
PEUGEOT 503547
PEUGEOT 503551
PEUGEOT 503828
PEUGEOT 503889
PEUGEOT 5038A3
PEUGEOT 5038C9
PEUGEOT 5038F4
PEUGEOT 5038H5
PROCODIS FRANCE KSA049
PROCODIS FRANCE KSA050
QUINTON HAZELL EMA2320
RAPRO R55201
RAPRO R59513
RAPRO R59720
STC T405974
STELLOX 12-17474-SX
WILMINK GROUP WG2243067
Wti Automotive A151002
Wti Automotive A951311
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box (244)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box (244)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box (244)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box (244)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box (244)XU10J2Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.0110hp81kw2003-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box (244)XU10J2Petrol2.0110hp81kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2130hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box4HJ (P22DTE)Diesel2.2150hp110kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Box4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-2012
Important notes:not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER BoxF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp115kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER BoxF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0157hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER BoxF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER BoxF30DTE (F1CE3481N)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus (230P)8140.63 (F28D)Diesel2.887hp64kw1999-2002
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus (244, Z_)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus (244, Z_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus (244, Z_)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus (244, Z_)XU10J2Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.0110hp81kw2003-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus (244, Z_)XU10J2Petrol2.0110hp81kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2130hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus4HJ (P22DTE)Diesel2.2150hp110kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Bus4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER BusF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0157hp115kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER BusF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0157hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER BusF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (230)8140.63 (F28D)Diesel2.887hp64kw1999-2002
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (244)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (244)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (244)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (244)F28TDCRDiesel2.8128hp94kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (244)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2130hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis4HJ (P22DTE)Diesel2.2150hp110kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/Chassis4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/ChassisF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0157hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/ChassisF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Platform/ChassisF30DTE (F1CE3481N)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van (244)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van (244)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van (244)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van (244)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van (244)XU10J2Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.0110hp81kw2003-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van (244)XU10J2Petrol2.0110hp81kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2130hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van4HJ (P22DTE)Diesel2.2150hp110kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER Van4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-2012
Important notes:not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER VanF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp115kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER VanF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0157hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER VanF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNJUMPER VanF30DTE (F1CE3481N)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY Platform/Chassis (230)8140.63 (F28D)Diesel2.887hp64kw1999-2002
CITRO√čNRELAY Van4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY Van4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2130hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY Van4HJ (P22DTE)Diesel2.2150hp110kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY Van4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY Van4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-2012
Important notes:not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY VanF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp115kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY VanF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0157hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY VanF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
CITRO√čNRELAY VanF30DTE (F1CE3481N)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201404;not for trim level: Tropico
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)8140.43Diesel2.8122hp90kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2011
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)F1AE0481CDiesel2.3110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)RFLPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.0110hp81kw2002-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)RFLPetrol2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (244_)RHVDiesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)250 A1.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)250 A2.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)4HVDiesel2.2100hp74kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AE0481NDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AE3481DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AE3481EDiesel2.3148hp109kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AE3481GDiesel2.3113hp83kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AGL4114Diesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1AGL411DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1CE0441ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1CE3481EDiesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1CE3481MDiesel3.0156hp115kw2006-2011
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1CE3481NDiesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1CFA401ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Box (250_, 290_)F1CFA401CCNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)8140.43NDiesel2.8145hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2001-now
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)F1AE0481CDiesel2.3110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)RFLPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.0110hp81kw2002-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)RFLPetrol2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)RFLPetrol2.0110hp81kw2002-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)RHVDiesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)250 A1.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)250 A2.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)4HVDiesel2.2100hp74kw2006-2011
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1AE0481NDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1AE3481DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1AE3481EDiesel2.3148hp109kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1AE3481GDiesel2.3113hp83kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1AGL411DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1AGL411MDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CE0441ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0156hp115kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CE3481EDiesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CE3481MDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CE3481NDiesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CFA401ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_)F1CFA401CCNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)250 A1.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)250 A2.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)4HVDiesel2.2100hp74kw2006-2011
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1AE0481NDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1AE3481DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1AE3481EDiesel2.3148hp109kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1AE3481GDiesel2.3113hp83kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1AGL411DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1AGL411MDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CE0441ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0156hp115kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CE3481EDiesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CE3481MDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CE3481NDiesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CFA401ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Bus (250_, 290_)F1CFA401CCNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_)F1AE0481CDiesel2.3110hp81kw2001-2006
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_)RHVDiesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)250 A1.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)250 A2.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)4HVDiesel2.2100hp74kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AE0481NDiesel2.3131hp96kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AE3481DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AE3481EDiesel2.3148hp109kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AE3481GDiesel2.3113hp83kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AGL4114Diesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1AGL411DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1CE0441ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1CE3481MDiesel3.0156hp115kw2006-2011
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1CE3481NDiesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1CFA401ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_)F1CFA401CCNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)250 A1.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)250 A2.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)4HVDiesel2.2100hp74kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AE0481NDiesel2.3131hp96kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AE3481DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AE3481EDiesel2.3148hp109kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AE3481GDiesel2.3113hp83kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AGL4114Diesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1AGL411DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1CE0441ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1CE3481MDiesel3.0156hp115kw2006-2011
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1CE3481NDiesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1CFA401ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_)F1CFA401CCNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)8140.43Diesel2.8122hp90kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)8140.43SDiesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2011
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)F1AE0481CDiesel2.3110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)RFLPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.0110hp81kw2002-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)RFLPetrol2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (244_)RHVDiesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
Important notes:Climate Zones: not for tropical climate zones
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)250 A1.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)250 A2.000Diesel2.0116hp85kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)4HVDiesel2.2100hp74kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AE0481DDiesel2.3120hp88kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AE0481NDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AE3481DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AE3481EDiesel2.3148hp109kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AE3481GDiesel2.3113hp83kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AGL4114Diesel2.3120hp88kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1AGL411DDiesel2.3131hp96kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1CE0441ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1CE0481DDiesel3.0158hp116kw2006-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1CE3481EDiesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1CE3481MDiesel3.0156hp115kw2006-2011
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1CE3481NDiesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1CFA401ACNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
FIATDUCATO Van (250_)F1CFA401CCNG3.0136hp100kw2009-now
PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)8140.43S (F28DTCR)Diesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)RFL (XU10J2U)Petrol2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)RHV (DW10TD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Box4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103
PEUGEOTBOXER Box4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2131hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Box4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103
PEUGEOTBOXER Box4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER BoxF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp115kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER BoxF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER BoxF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER BoxF1CE3481N (F30DTE)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (230P)8140.63 (F28D)Diesel2.887hp64kw1999-2002
Important notes:Suspension: for vehicles with heavy duty suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)-Petrol/Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Suspension: for vehicles with bad road version
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)8140.43NDiesel2.8145hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)8140.43S (F28DTCR)Diesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)RFL (XU10J2U)Petrol2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)RHV (DW10TD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2131hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus4HJ (P22DTE)Diesel2.2150hp110kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Bus4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER BusF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER BusF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER BusF1CE3481N (F30DTE)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)-Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Suspension: for vehicles with bad road version
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)8140.43S (F28DTCR)Diesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)RHV (DW10TD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_)8140.63 (F28D)Diesel2.887hp64kw1999-2002
Important notes:Suspension: for vehicles with heavy duty suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2131hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis4HJ (P22DTE)Diesel2.2150hp110kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/ChassisF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp115kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/ChassisF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/ChassisF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/ChassisF1CE3481N (F30DTE)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Van (230L)8140.63 (F28D)Diesel2.887hp64kw1999-2002
Important notes:Suspension: for vehicles with heavy duty suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Van (244)4HY (DW12UTED)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Van (244)8140.43NDiesel2.8146hp107kw2004-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Van (244)8140.43S (F28DTCR)Diesel2.8128hp94kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Van (244)RFL (XU10J2U)Petrol2.0110hp81kw2001-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Van (244)RHV (DW10TD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Van (244)RHV (DW10UTD)Diesel2.084hp62kw2002-2006
Important notes:Payload [kg]: 1000;Payload [kg]: 1400;Payload [kg]: 1800;Payload [kg]: 800
PEUGEOTBOXER Van4HG (P22DTE)Diesel2.2110hp81kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103
PEUGEOTBOXER Van4HH (P22DTE)Diesel2.2131hp96kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER Van4HU (P22DTE)Diesel2.2120hp88kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103
PEUGEOTBOXER Van4HV (P22DTE)Diesel2.2101hp74kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201104;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER VanF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp115kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER VanF1CE0481D (F30DT)Diesel3.0156hp116kw2006-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER VanF1CE3481E (F30DTE)Diesel3.0177hp130kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
PEUGEOTBOXER VanF1CE3481N (F30DTE)Diesel3.0146hp107kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Spring Type: for vehicles with air suspension;Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension