$11.32
no VAT req.
Available: 8 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$11.32
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Ball Joint

Art-Nr: 57019518

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Ball Joint METZGER 57019518
Ball Joint METZGER 57019518 main

Product info

Vehicle Equipment:
for vehicles without power steering
Cone Size [mm]:
18 mm
Fitting Position:
Front Axle Left
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4250032585327
Category:
Ball Joint
Item Number:
57019518
Brand Code Quality Product Price
3RG 33214 Unknown Ball Joint
CORTECO 49400276 Premium Ball Joint
DELPHI TC960 Mid range Ball Joint
$8.70
FAG 825023910 Premium Ball Joint
FEBI BILSTEIN 19468 Mid range Ball Joint
$8.10
FEBI BILSTEIN 31814 Mid range Ball Joint
$12.62
MAXGEAR 72-0451 Budget Ball Joint
$9.04
METZGER 57019518 Budget Ball Joint
$11.32
MEYLE 11-16 010 0007 Premium Ball Joint
$11.29
MEYLE 11-16 610 0003/HD Premium Repair Kit, control arm
$24.01
NK 5043711 Unknown Ball Joint
$8.57
PEUGEOT 3640.48 Original Front Triangle Arm Ball-Joint
SWAG 62 91 9468 Mid range Ball Joint
$8.88
SWAG 62 93 1814 Mid range Ball Joint
$13.02
TRISCAN 8500-28528 Budget Ball Joint
$8.19
TRW JBJ709 Mid range Ball Joint
VAICO V42-0075 Mid range Ball Joint
$8.09
4U Autoparts B80807
4u PU-B-80807
A.B.S. 220362
AKRON-MALÒ 26722
APlus 13063AP
AUTLOG FT1593
AUTOMOTOR France PSD4048
AYD OE - Excellence 92-01952
Automotive RYME 4402033
BENDIX 041483B
BGA SJ6708
BIRTH CX0022
BORG & BECK BBJ5385
COMLINE CBJ7019
DJ PARTS DB1389
ERA 220362
ESEN SKV 04SKV610
FIRST LINE FBJ5385
FLENNOR FL823D
FORMPART 2104005
FRAP F2180
G.U.D. GSP401085
KAGER 88-0495
KAWE 8500 28528
KEY PARTS KBJ5385
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4226022
LEMFÖRDER 26722
LEMFÖRDER 26722 01
LEMFÖRDER 2672202
MAPCO 19371
MERTZ M-S0397
MESSMER 220362
METZGER P-29A
METZGER P-29AK
MONROE L28528
MOOG PE-BJ-0409
MOTAQUIP VSJ838
NK 5043710
OCAP 0401459
PEUGEOT 364048S1
PEUGEOT 364049S1
PEUGEOT 384037
ProfiPower 2S0102
QUARO QS0516/HQ
QUICK STEER BJ7344
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ9534S
RAPRO 19468
RIDEX 2462S0071
RUVILLE 915957
SPIDAN 46263
STARLINE 34.15.710
STELLOX 52-01952A-SX
Stark SKSL-0260073
Storm 79082
TOPRAN 721 848
TQ TQ-P-616K
Technika RS497
VAICO V42-9531
WILMINK GROUP WG1994627
WILMINK GROUP WG2035151
WILMINK GROUP WG2035290
WILMINK GROUP WG2248165
WILMINK GROUP WG2251610
WILMINK GROUP WG2291520
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)DHV (XUD9BSD)Diesel1.975hp55kw1998-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)DHY (XUD9TE)Diesel1.990hp66kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)DJY (XUD9A)Diesel1.968hp50kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)DJZ (XUD9A)Diesel1.964hp47kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)HDZ (TU1M)Petrol1.160hp44kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)KDX (TU3MC)Petrol1.475hp55kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)KFW (TU3JP)Petrol1.475hp55kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)KFX (TU3JP)Petrol1.475hp55kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)LFY (XU7JP4)Petrol1.8110hp81kw1997-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)LFZ (XU7JP)Petrol1.8101hp74kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)NFT (TU5JP)Petrol1.698hp72kw2000-2001
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)NFZ (TU5JP)Petrol1.689hp65kw1994-2000
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)NFZ (TU5JP)Petrol1.690hp66kw2000-2001
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)RFT (XU10J4)Petrol2.0150hp110kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)RFV (XU10J4R)Petrol2.0132hp97kw1997-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)RFX (XU10J2)Petrol2.0121hp89kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)RFY (XU10J4Z)Petrol2.0152hp112kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)RHY (DW10TD)Diesel2.090hp66kw1999-2001
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)WJY (DW8B)Diesel1.969hp51kw1998-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 (7B, N3, N5)WJZ (DW8)Diesel1.969hp51kw1998-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)D8A (XUD9TE)Diesel1.990hp66kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)DHV (XUD9BSD)Diesel1.975hp55kw1998-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)DHY (XUD9TE)Diesel1.990hp66kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)DJY (XUD9A)Diesel1.968hp50kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)DJY (XUD9A)Diesel1.969hp51kw1997-1999
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)KFW (TU3JP)Petrol1.475hp55kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)KFX (TU3JP)Petrol1.475hp55kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)LFY (XU7JP4)Petrol1.8110hp81kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)LFZ (XU7JP)Petrol1.8101hp74kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)NFT (TU5JP)Petrol1.698hp72kw2000-2002
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)NFZ (TU5JP)Petrol1.689hp65kw1997-2000
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)RFV (XU10J4R)Petrol2.0132hp97kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)RHY (DW10TD)Diesel2.090hp66kw1999-2002
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)WJY (DW8B)Diesel1.969hp51kw1998-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)WJZ (DW8)Diesel1.969hp51kw1998-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)L6A (XU7JP)Petrol1.8101hp74kw1994-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)LFY (XU7JP4)Petrol1.8110hp81kw1997-2002
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)LFZ (XU7JP)Petrol1.8101hp74kw1994-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)NFT (TU5JP)Petrol1.698hp72kw2000-2002
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)NFZ (TU5JP)Petrol1.689hp65kw1996-2000
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)RFV (XU10J4R)Petrol2.0132hp97kw1997-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)RFX (XU10J2)Petrol2.0121hp89kw1994-2002
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)A9A (XUD7)Diesel1.858hp43kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)DHV (XUD9BSD)Diesel1.975hp55kw1998-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)DHY (XUD9TE)Diesel1.990hp66kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)DJY (XUD9A)Diesel1.968hp50kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)DJZ (XUD9A)Diesel1.964hp47kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)HDZ (TU1M)Petrol1.160hp44kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)KDX (TU3MC)Petrol1.475hp55kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)KFW (TU3JP)Petrol1.475hp55kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)KFX (TU3JP)Petrol1.475hp55kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)LFY (XU7JP4)Petrol1.8110hp81kw1997-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)LFZ (XU7JP)Petrol1.8101hp74kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)NFT (TU5JP)Petrol1.698hp72kw2000-2001
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)NFZ (TU5JP)Petrol1.689hp65kw1993-2000
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)RFS (XU10J4RS)Petrol2.0163hp120kw1996-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)RFT (XU10J4)Petrol2.0150hp110kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)RFV (XU10J4R)Petrol2.0132hp97kw1997-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)RFX (XU10J2)Petrol2.0121hp89kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)RFY (XU10J4Z)Petrol2.0150hp110kw1994-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)RFY (XU10J4Z)Petrol2.0152hp112kw1993-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)RHY (DW10TD)Diesel2.090hp66kw1999-2002
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)WJY (DW8B)Diesel1.969hp51kw1998-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)WJZ (DW8)Diesel1.969hp51kw1998-2001
Important notes:Construction year from: 199902;for RPO number from: 07970