$115.40
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$115.40
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Cylinder Head Cover

Art-Nr: 2389112

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Cylinder Head Cover METZGER 2389112
Cylinder Head Cover METZGER 2389112 2
Cylinder Head Cover METZGER 2389112 main

Product info

Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with bolts/screws
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info:
with gaskets/seals
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4062101028495
Category:
Cylinder Head Cover
Item Number:
2389112
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 03H 103 429 B Original Cylinder head cover
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 03H 103 429 C Original Cylinder head cover
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 03H 103 429 H Unknown Cylinder head cover
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 03H 103 429 L Original Cylinder head cover
$332.72
FEBI BILSTEIN 179647 Mid range Cylinder Head Cover
$87.11
LORO 123-00-050 Mid range Cylinder Head Cover
$42.63
MAXGEAR 28-0903 Budget Cylinder Head Cover
$56.96
METZGER 2389112 Budget Cylinder Head Cover
$115.40
PORSCHE 95810513530 Original Valve cover
PORSCHE 95810513531 Original Valve cover
$391.56
SWAG 33 10 5005 Mid range Cylinder Head Cover
$92.40
TOPRAN 117 765 Budget Cylinder Head Cover
$77.88
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.076 Budget Cylinder Head Cover
VAICO V10-3867 Mid range Cylinder Head Cover
4U Autoparts 15445VV
A.B.S. 15014
AIC 70024
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 03H 103 429 D
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 95510513500
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 95510513501
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 95810513530
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 95810513531
AUTOMEGA 272831710
BBR Automotive 001-10-25745
BUGIAD BVC50130
CAUTEX 772416
DEPO 123-00-050
Dr.Motor Automotive DRM21906
FARE SA 32919
KAMOKA 7170031
MONROE 15014
MTR 12173513
Metalcaucho 35504
OSSCA 15014
PLYOM P772416
PORSCHE 95510513500
PORSCHE 95510513501
PartsTec PTA519-2040
QUATTRO FRENI QF00100263
RIDEX 977C0038
STC T435504
Stark SKCHC-4860038
TRICLO 392526
WILMINK GROUP WG2216455
WILMINK GROUP WG2230961
hajus Autoteile 1031008
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
AUDIQ7 (4L)BHKPetrol3.6280hp206kw2006-2010
AUDIQ7 (4LB)BHKPetrol3.6280hp206kw2006-2010
PORSCHECAYENNE (92A)M 55.02Petrol3.6300hp220kw2010-now
PORSCHECAYENNE (92A)MCE.YAPetrol3.6300hp220kw2010-now
PORSCHECAYENNE (9PA)M 55.01Petrol3.6290hp213kw2007-2010
SKODASUPERB (3T4)CDVAPetrol3.6260hp191kw2008-2015
SKODASUPERB II (3T4)CDVAPetrol3.6260hp191kw2008-2015
SKODASUPERB II Estate (3T5)CDVAPetrol3.6260hp191kw2009-2015
VWCC B7 (358)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2011-2016
Important notes:Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3C-F-100 000
VWEOS (1F7, 1F8)CDVAPetrol3.6260hp191kw2009-2010
VWPASSAT (3C2)AXZPetrol3.2250hp184kw2005-2010
VWPASSAT (3C2)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2007-2010
VWPASSAT B6 (3C2)AXZPetrol3.2250hp184kw2005-2010
VWPASSAT B6 (3C2)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2007-2010
VWPASSAT B6 Variant (3C5)AXZPetrol3.2250hp184kw2005-2010
VWPASSAT B6 Variant (3C5)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2007-2010
VWPASSAT B7 (362)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2011-2014
Important notes:Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3C-F-100 000
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2011-2014
Important notes:Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3C-F-100 000
VWPASSAT CC B6 (357)BLVPetrol3.6280hp206kw2008-2012
Important notes: Engine Number: 19259
VWPASSAT CC B6 (357)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2008-2011
VWPASSAT CC B6 (357)CNNAPetrol3.6280hp206kw2008-2012
Important notes: Engine Number: 19259
VWPASSAT Variant (3C5)AXZPetrol3.2250hp184kw2005-2010
VWPASSAT Variant (3C5)BWSPetrol3.6300hp220kw2007-2010
VWPHAETON (3D1, 3D2, 3D3, 3D4, 3D6, 3D7, 3D8, 3D9)CHNAPetrol3.6280hp206kw2008-2016
Important notes:Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3D-9-100 001
VWPHAETON (3D1, 3D2, 3D3, 3D4, 3D6, 3D7, 3D8, 3D9)CMVAPetrol3.6280hp206kw2008-2016
Important notes:Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3D-9-100 001
VWTOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7)BHKPetrol3.6280hp206kw2005-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 18998
VWTOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7)BHLPetrol3.6280hp206kw2005-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 18998