$10.39
no VAT req.
Available: 2 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$10.39
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Charge Air Hose

Art-Nr: 961285

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
Charge Air Hose MEAT & DORIA 961285
Charge Air Hose MEAT & DORIA 961285 main

Product info

Condition:
New
Fitting Position:
Upper
Quality:
Mid range
Category:
Charge Air Hose
Item Number:
961285
Brand Code Quality Product Price
FEBI BILSTEIN 38945 Mid range Hose, crankcase ventilation
$7.50
MAXGEAR 18-0752 Budget Hose, crankcase ventilation
METZGER 2380013 Budget Hose, crankcase ventilation
SWAG 40 93 8945 Mid range Hose, crankcase ventilation
$8.23
VAICO V40-1782 Mid range Hose, cylinder head cover ventilation
$4.00
AIC 54981
AKRON-MALÒ 280324A
AUTOMEGA 130109610
BSG BSG 65-700-515
BSG BSG 65-720-132
ESEN SKV 43SKV223
FARE SA 11353
FISPA 501223
HOFFER 80961285
HOFFER 961285
MEAT & DORIA 961285
MI.R.A. 16/8074
OPEL 055351522
OPEL 055578995
OPEL 05656121
OPEL 0656092
OPEL 55351522
OPEL 55578995
OPEL 5656121
OPEL 656092
OPTIMAL HB-1000
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 221743
SIDAT 501223
UNIGOM O8509
WILMINK GROUP WG1795654
WILMINK GROUP WG2231888
Wti Automotive T831204
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)Z 10 XEPetrol1.058hp43kw2000-2007
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)Z 10 XEPPetrol1.060hp44kw2003-2007
OPELAGILA (A) (H00)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2004-2007
OPELASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2007-2009
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2007-2009
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2007-2009
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 14 XELPetrol1.475hp55kw2004-2004
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.490hp66kw2009-2010
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 14 XELPetrol1.475hp55kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.490hp66kw2009-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 14 XELPetrol1.475hp55kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2007-2010
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPVZ 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2005-now
OPELCOMBO TourZ 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2011
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 10 XEPetrol1.058hp43kw2000-2003
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 10 XEPPetrol1.060hp44kw2003-2009
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2004-2009
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2003-2009
OPELCORSA C Box (X01)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2005-2006
OPELCORSA C Box (X01)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2003-2012
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2005-2006
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2003-2012
OPELCORSA D (S07)A 10 XEPPetrol1.065hp48kw2009-2014
OPELCORSA D (S07)Z 10 XEPPetrol1.060hp44kw2006-2010
OPELCORSA D (S07)Z 12 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.280hp59kw2006-2014
OPELCORSA D (S07)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2006-2014
OPELCORSA D (S07)Z 14 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.490hp66kw2006-2011
OPELCORSA D (S07)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2006-2014
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)A 10 XEPPetrol1.065hp48kw2010-2014
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2006-2014
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)Z 14 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010