$43.85
no VAT req.
Available: 5 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$43.85
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Lock Cylinder

Art-Nr: 28063

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
Lock Cylinder MEAT & DORIA 28063
Lock Cylinder MEAT & DORIA 28063 main

Product info

Condition:
New
for article number:
28063
Quality:
Mid range
Category:
Lock Cylinder
Item Number:
28063
Brand Code Quality Product Price
FEBI BILSTEIN 02748 Mid range Lock Cylinder, ignition lock
JP GROUP 1290400400 Budget Lock Cylinder, ignition lock
$6.32
SWAG 99 90 2748 Mid range Lock Cylinder, ignition lock
$12.08
TOPRAN 201 794 Budget Lock Cylinder, ignition lock
$10.49
AUTOMEGA 100082810
BSG BSG 65-856-005
ERA 660141
FISPA 60053
HOFFER H28063
MEAT & DORIA 28063
OPEL 090167295
OPEL 090167296
OPEL 0913618
OPEL 0913619
OPEL 0913684
OPEL 90167295
OPEL 90167296
OPEL 913618
OPEL 913619
OPEL 913684
OSSCA 01525
SIDAT 60053
WE PARTS 482460053
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
OPELASTRA F (T92)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1991-1993
OPELASTRA F (T92)14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)16 LZ2Petrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)16 NZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1992-1992
OPELASTRA F (T92)17 DRDiesel1.760hp44kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)17 TDDiesel1.782hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)18 SEPetrol1.8112hp82kw1995-1996
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 16 SEPetrol1.6100hp74kw1992-1994
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 18 NZPetrol1.890hp66kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 18 SELPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 18 XEPetrol1.8125hp92kw1993-1994
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 18 XELPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 14 XEPetrol1.490hp66kw1996-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 16 SZPetrol1.671hp52kw1993-1996
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 16 XELPetrol1.6100hp74kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 17 DTLDiesel1.768hp50kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 18 XEPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F (T92)X 20 XEVPetrol2.0136hp100kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92)X 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92)X 16 XELPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC EstateX 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC EstateX 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC EstateX 16 XELPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92)X 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1998-2002
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1998-2002
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92)X 16 XELPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2002
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92)X 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1998-2002
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1998-2002
OPELASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92)X 16 XELPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2002
OPELASTRA F Convertible (T92)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1993-2001
OPELASTRA F Convertible (T92)C 18 XELPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-2001
OPELASTRA F Convertible (T92)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1994
OPELASTRA F Convertible (T92)X 14 XEPetrol1.490hp66kw1996-2001
OPELASTRA F Convertible (T92)X 16 SZPetrol1.671hp52kw1993-1996
OPELASTRA F Convertible (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1996-2001
OPELASTRA F Convertible (T92)X 18 XEPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-2001
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1991-1993
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)16 LZ2Petrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)16 NZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1991-1992
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)17 DRDiesel1.760hp44kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 16 SEPetrol1.6101hp74kw1992-1994
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 18 NZPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 18 XEPetrol1.8125hp92kw1993-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 18 XELPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1994
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)C 20 XEPetrol2.0150hp110kw1993-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 14 XEPetrol1.490hp66kw1996-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 16 SZPetrol1.671hp52kw1993-1996
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 16 XELPetrol1.6100hp74kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 17 DTLDiesel1.768hp50kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 18 XEPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)X 20 XEVPetrol2.0136hp100kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1991-1993
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)16 LZ2Petrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)16 NZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1991-1992
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)17 DRDiesel1.760hp44kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 16 SEPetrol1.6101hp74kw1992-1994
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 18 NZPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 18 XEPetrol1.8125hp92kw1993-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 18 XELPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1994
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)C 20 XEPetrol2.0150hp110kw1993-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 14 XEPetrol1.490hp66kw1996-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 16 SZPetrol1.671hp52kw1993-1996
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 16 XELPetrol1.6100hp74kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 17 DTLDiesel1.768hp50kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 18 XEPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)X 20 XEVPetrol2.0136hp100kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate Van (T92)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1991-1992
OPELASTRA F Estate Van (T92)17 DRDiesel1.760hp44kw1992-1999
OPELASTRA F Estate Van (T92)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1999
OPELASTRA F Estate Van (T92)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate Van (T92)X 16 SZPetrol1.671hp52kw1993-1996
OPELASTRA F Estate Van (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Estate Van (T92)X 17 DTLDiesel1.768hp50kw1994-1999
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1991-1993
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)16 LZ2Petrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)16 NZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1995-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1991-1992
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)17 DRDiesel1.760hp44kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1992-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 16 SEPetrol1.6101hp74kw1992-1994
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 18 NZPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 18 XEPetrol1.8125hp92kw1993-1994
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 18 XELPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)C 20 XEPetrol2.0150hp110kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 14 XEPetrol1.490hp66kw1996-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 16 SZPetrol1.671hp52kw1993-1996
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 16 SZRPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 16 XELPetrol1.6100hp74kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 17 DTDiesel1.782hp60kw1991-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 17 DTLDiesel1.768hp50kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 18 XEPetrol1.8116hp85kw1994-1998
OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)X 20 XEVPetrol2.0136hp100kw1995-1998
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (71_)17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1994-2001
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (71_)C 12 NZPetrol1.245hp33kw1994-2001
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (71_)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1994-2001
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (71_)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1994-2001
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (71_)X 12 SZPetrol1.245hp33kw1994-2001
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (71_)X 14 SZPetrol1.460hp44kw1994-2001
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPV (71_)X 17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1994-2001
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)10 SPetrol1.045hp33kw1982-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)12 NCPetrol1.245hp33kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)12 NVPetrol1.252hp38kw1990-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)12 SPetrol1.260hp44kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)12 STPetrol1.255hp40kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)13 SBPetrol1.370hp51kw1982-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)14 NVPetrol1.472hp53kw1990-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)15 D (4EC1)Diesel1.550hp37kw1987-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)15 DT (T4EC1)Diesel1.567hp49kw1988-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)C 12 NZPetrol1.245hp33kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)C 13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1986-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1990-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1991-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1988-1992
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)C 16 SEPetrol1.6101hp74kw1992-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)C 16 SEIPetrol1.698hp72kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)E 12 GVPetrol1.245hp33kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_)E 16 SEPetrol1.6100hp74kw1988-1992
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)10 SPetrol1.045hp33kw1982-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)12 NCPetrol1.245hp33kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)12 NVPetrol1.252hp38kw1990-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)12 SPetrol1.260hp44kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)12 STPetrol1.255hp40kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)13 SBPetrol1.370hp51kw1982-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)14 NVPetrol1.472hp53kw1990-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)15 D (4EC1)Diesel1.550hp37kw1987-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)15 DT (T4EC1)Diesel1.567hp49kw1988-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)C 12 NZPetrol1.245hp33kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)C 13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1986-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1990-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1991-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1988-1992
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)C 16 SEPetrol1.6101hp74kw1992-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)C 16 SEIPetrol1.698hp72kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)E 12 GVPetrol1.245hp33kw1982-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)E 16 SEPetrol1.6100hp74kw1988-1992
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)10 SPetrol1.045hp33kw1986-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)12 NCPetrol1.245hp33kw1986-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)12 SPetrol1.260hp44kw1986-1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)12 STPetrol1.254hp40kw1986-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1986-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)13 SBPetrol1.369hp51kw1986-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)15 D (4EC1)Diesel1.550hp37kw1987-1989
OPELCORSA A Hatchback Van (S83)E 12 GVPetrol1.245hp33kw1986-1989
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)10 SPetrol1.045hp33kw1982-1992
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)12 NCPetrol1.245hp33kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)12 SPetrol1.258hp43kw1982-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)12 STPetrol1.255hp40kw1982-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)13 SBPetrol1.370hp51kw1982-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)14 NVPetrol1.472hp53kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)15 D (4EC1)Diesel1.550hp37kw1987-1992
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)15 DT (T4EC1)Diesel1.567hp49kw1987-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)C 12 NZPetrol1.245hp33kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)C 13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_)E 12 GVPetrol1.245hp33kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)10 SPetrol1.045hp33kw1982-1992
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)12 NCPetrol1.245hp33kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)12 SPetrol1.258hp43kw1982-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)12 STPetrol1.255hp40kw1982-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)13 SBPetrol1.370hp51kw1982-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)14 NVPetrol1.472hp53kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)15 D (4EC1)Diesel1.550hp37kw1987-1992
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)15 DT (T4EC1)Diesel1.567hp49kw1987-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)C 12 NZPetrol1.245hp33kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)C 13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1989-1993
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)E 12 GVPetrol1.245hp33kw1985-1987
OPELCORSA B (S93)12 NZPetrol1.245hp33kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)15 DDiesel1.550hp37kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)15 DTDiesel1.567hp49kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1996-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)C 12 NZPetrol1.245hp33kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)C 16 XEPetrol1.6109hp80kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 10 XEPetrol1.054hp40kw1996-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 12 SZPetrol1.245hp33kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 12 XEPetrol1.265hp48kw1998-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 14 SZPetrol1.460hp44kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 14 XEPetrol1.490hp66kw1994-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 15 DTDiesel1.567hp49kw1993-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 16 XEPetrol1.6106hp78kw1994-2000
OPELCORSA B (S93)X 17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1996-2000
OPELCORSA B Box (S93)17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1999-2000
OPELCORSA B Box (S93)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1999-2000
OPELCORSA B Box (S93)X 14 SZPetrol1.460hp44kw1999-2000
OPELCORSA B Box (S93)X 17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1999-2000
OPELCORSA B Hatchback Van (S93)17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1999-2000
OPELCORSA B Hatchback Van (S93)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1999-2000
OPELCORSA B Hatchback Van (S93)X 14 SZPetrol1.460hp44kw1999-2000
OPELCORSA B Hatchback Van (S93)X 17 D (4EE1)Diesel1.760hp44kw1999-2000
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)12 NPetrol1.253hp39kw1979-1982
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)12 SPetrol1.260hp44kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)12 STPetrol1.255hp40kw1982-1984
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1982-1984
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)16 SHPetrol1.690hp66kw1981-1984
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)18 EPetrol1.8115hp85kw1983-1984
OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)12 SPetrol1.260hp44kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1982-1984
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)12 NPetrol1.253hp39kw1979-1982
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)12 SPetrol1.260hp44kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1979-1984
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1982-1984
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)16 SHPetrol1.690hp66kw1981-1984
OPELKADETT E (T85)12 SCPetrol1.255hp40kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E (T85)13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E (T85)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E (T85)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1984-1987
OPELKADETT E (T85)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)15 TDDiesel1.572hp53kw1988-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E (T85)16 DADiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E (T85)16 SHPetrol1.690hp66kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E (T85)16 SVPetrol1.682hp60kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1989-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)18 EPetrol1.8114hp84kw1987-1990
OPELKADETT E (T85)18 EPetrol1.8115hp85kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E (T85)18 SEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E (T85)18 SVPetrol1.890hp66kw1989-1992
OPELKADETT E (T85)20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1987-1992
OPELKADETT E (T85)20 SEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1987-1992
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 16 LZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 18 NEPetrol1.8100hp74kw1985-1986
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 18 NTPetrol1.890hp66kw1989-1992
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 18 NZPetrol1.890hp66kw1989-1992
OPELKADETT E (T85)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1987-1992
OPELKADETT E (T85)E 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)E 18 NVPetrol1.884hp62kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E (T85)S 18 NVPetrol1.884hp62kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1986-1989
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1986-1989
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1989-1991
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1986-1989
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)16 DADiesel1.654hp40kw1986-1989
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)16 SVPetrol1.682hp60kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1989-1994
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)17 DRDiesel1.760hp44kw1992-1994
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1991-1994
OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1991-1994
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1987-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1990-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)16 SVPetrol1.682hp60kw1989-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)20 NEPetrol2.0116hp85kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)20 SERPetrol2.0115hp85kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)20 SERPetrol2.0116hp85kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)C 16 LZPetrol1.675hp55kw1987-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1987-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)C 20 NEPetrol2.0116hp85kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)E 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1993
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)12 SCPetrol1.255hp40kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1984-1987
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)15 TDDiesel1.572hp53kw1988-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)16 DADiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)16 SHPetrol1.690hp66kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)16 SVPetrol1.682hp60kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1989-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)18 EPetrol1.8115hp85kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)18 SEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 16 LZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 18 NEPetrol1.8100hp74kw1985-1986
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 18 NTPetrol1.890hp66kw1985-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 18 NZPetrol1.890hp66kw1985-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)E 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)E 18 NVPetrol1.884hp62kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)S 18 NVPetrol1.884hp62kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)12 SCPetrol1.255hp40kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1988
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)16 DADiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1988
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1988-1992
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1989-1993
OPELKADETT E Estate Van (T85)C 18 NTPetrol1.890hp66kw1984-1992
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)12 SCPetrol1.255hp40kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)13 NBPetrol1.360hp44kw1984-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)13 SPetrol1.375hp55kw1984-1987
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)14 NVPetrol1.475hp55kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)15 TDDiesel1.572hp53kw1988-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)16 DDiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)16 DADiesel1.654hp40kw1984-1989
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)16 SHPetrol1.690hp66kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)16 SVPetrol1.682hp60kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)17 DDiesel1.757hp42kw1989-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)18 EPetrol1.8115hp85kw1984-1986
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)20 SEHPetrol2.0129hp95kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)20 XEPetrol2.0156hp115kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)20 XEJPetrol2.0150hp110kw1988-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 13 NPetrol1.360hp44kw1985-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 14 NZPetrol1.460hp44kw1990-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 14 SEPetrol1.482hp60kw1989-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 16 LZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 18 NEPetrol1.8100hp74kw1985-1986
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 18 NTPetrol1.890hp66kw1985-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 18 NZPetrol1.890hp66kw1985-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 20 NEPetrol2.0115hp85kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)C 20 XEPetrol2.0150hp110kw1988-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)E 16 NZPetrol1.675hp55kw1986-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)E 18 NVPetrol1.884hp62kw1987-1991
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)S 18 NVPetrol1.884hp62kw1987-1991
OPELTIGRA (S93)X 14 XEPetrol1.490hp66kw1994-2000
OPELTIGRA (S93)X 16 XEPetrol1.6106hp78kw1994-1998