$56.75
no VAT req.
Available: 3 Handling time: About 3 business day(s) Handling Time: About 3 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 3 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$56.75
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Timing Belt Kit

Art-Nr: K045563XS

GATES
Supplier: GATES Mid range
Timing Belt Kit GATES K045563XS
Timing Belt Kit GATES K045563XS 2
Timing Belt Kit GATES K045563XS main

Product info

Article number of the recommended special tool:
STT-1
Condition:
New
Observe technical data:
None
Quality:
Mid range
EAN:
5414465980718
Category:
Timing Belt Kit
Item Number:
K045563XS
Brand Code Quality Product Price
BLUE PRINT ADG07360 Mid range Timing Belt Kit
$64.10
BOSCH 1 987 948 189 Premium Timing Belt Kit
DAYCO KTB531 Premium Timing Belt Kit
$54.95
DAYCO KTBWP5310 Premium Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit
$83.95
DOLZ SKD137 Unknown Timing Belt Kit
FEBI BILSTEIN 173016 Mid range Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit
$67.60
FEBI BILSTEIN 28451 Mid range Timing Belt Kit
GATES 5563XS Mid range Timing Belt
$22.91
GATES K015679XS Mid range Timing Belt Set
GATES K045563XS Mid range Timing Belt Kit
$56.75
GATES T42081 Mid range Deflection/Guide Pulley, timing belt
GATES T43144 Mid range Tensioner Pulley, timing belt
INA 530 0338 09 Unknown Pulley Set, timing belt
INA 530 0338 10 Premium Timing Belt Kit
$60.14
INA 530 0338 30 Premium Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit
INA 530 0494 10 Premium Timing Belt Kit
$55.51
KAVO PARTS DKT-1012 Unknown Timing Belt Set
MAGNETI MARELLI 341305100000 Premium Timing Belt Kit
$80.26
MAGNETI MARELLI 341311171202 Unknown Timing Belt Kit
OPTIMAL SK-1481 Budget Timing Belt Kit
$63.43
SASIC 1756062 Budget Timing Belt Kit
SKF VKMA 05609 Premium Timing Belt Kit
$67.89
SNR KD453.30 Premium Timing Belt Kit
SNR KD453.31 Premium Timing Belt Kit
SWAG 40 92 8451 Mid range Timing Belt Kit
$52.65
TOPRAN 207 962 Budget Timing Belt Kit
$46.82
TRISCAN 8647 24031 Budget Timing Belt Kit
A.B.A YK300131
ACDelco 19351264
AE TBK348
AKRON-MALÒ 1551063
AUTOKIT 04.5057A
AUTOMOTOR France GTK6384
AUTOTEAM KAT1720
BGA TB9540K
BTE SZK10480
CALIBER 0647KC
COMLINE CTBK302
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1014K5
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1178K1
CORAM KTC969983
DAYCO KTBWP4140
DELPHI KDB531
DEXWAL MOBIDEX 07-220
FAI AutoParts TBK348
FERRON TOP03070064
FLENNOR F934452V
GATES 7883-11456
GATES SET 31
GGT KSPA137
HEPU 20-1682
HEPU 64-5046
HEPU PK30010M
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1100911
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1110923
HUTCHINSON KH 237
HUTCHINSON KH 469
KLAXCAR FRANCE 40190z
KM International KFI647
LYNXauto PK-1175
MABYPARTS OBK010057
METZGER WM-Z 617
METZGER WM-Z 651
MGA X549H3
MOTAQUIP LVTT333
MOVIS ASTK0868A
OPEL 1606384
OPEL 93196791
OPEN PARTS TBK5018.11
OPTIBELT KT 1491
OPTIBELT KT 1627
Omnicraft 2328436
PROCODIS FRANCE KTD6033
QUINTON HAZELL QBK653
QUINTON HAZELL QBK900
RECOFICIAL REC531
REPKIT RKTK0868A
RHIAG RH0414KD1
RIDEX 307T0004
ROULUNDS RUBBER TBK348
RUVILLE 550063
RUVILLE 5534470
RUVILLE 5538371
SYNCRONIX SY1101178
Saleri SIL TK1063
Schaeferbarthold 300 16 305 03 42
SchferbartholdGmbH 300 16 302 01 11
Stark SKTBK-0760003
Storm 934452
TECHNOX KD10320
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE KD1270
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE KD1444
VAUXHALL 1606384
VAUXHALL 93196791
VEYANCE K3G1549H
WILMINK GROUP WG1142062
WILMINK GROUP WG1151624
WILMINK GROUP WG1251627
WILMINK GROUP WG1251882
WILMINK GROUP WG1251884
WILMINK GROUP WG1429880
WILMINK GROUP WG1429881
WILMINK GROUP WG1429932
WILMINK GROUP WG1437518
WILMINK GROUP WG1438755
WILMINK GROUP WG1460501
WILMINK GROUP WG1464578
WILMINK GROUP WG1488075
WILMINK GROUP WG1488087
WILMINK GROUP WG1779656
WILMINK GROUP WG2007292
WILMINK GROUP WG2007392
WILMINK GROUP WG2219569
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)LKRDiesel1.7110hp81kw2013-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
CHEVROLETCRUZE (J300)LUDDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
CHEVROLETCRUZE Hatchback (J305)LKRDiesel1.7110hp81kw2013-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
CHEVROLETCRUZE Hatchback (J305)LUDDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
CHEVROLETCRUZE Station Wagon (J308)LKRDiesel1.7110hp81kw2013-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
CHEVROLETCRUZE Station Wagon (J308)LUDDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201512;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
CHEVROLETTRAXLUDDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201010;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H (A04)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201112;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201010;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201112;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201212;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201212;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201212;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201212;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA H Saloon (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201006;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Construction year from: 200912;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Construction year from: 200912;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Construction year from: 200912;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Estate Van (P10)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Estate Van (P10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J GTCA 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J GTCA 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J GTCA 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J GTCA 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J GTCA 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2013-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2013-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J SaloonA 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J SaloonA 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J SaloonA 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J SaloonA 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J SaloonA 17 DTLDiesel1.7101hp74kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J SaloonA 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTLDiesel1.7101hp74kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTNDiesel1.7101hp74kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELCORSA D (S07)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7130hp96kw2009-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELCORSA D (S07)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2006-2011
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELCORSA D Hatchback Van (S07)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)Z 17 DTDiesel1.7100hp74kw2003-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft; Engine Number: 25865
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)Z 17 DTHDiesel1.7100hp74kw2003-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft; Engine Number: 25865
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2006-2010
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA B MPV (S10)A 17 DTDiesel1.7100hp74kw2010-2017
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA B MPV (S10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA B MPV (S10)A 17 DTIDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA B MPV (S10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2010-2013
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA B VAN (S10)A 17 DTDiesel1.7101hp74kw2013-2017
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA B VAN (S10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2013-2013
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMERIVA B VAN (S10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2013-2013
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2008-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 201101;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft;Vehicle type: Zafira;Vehicle type: Zafira Family
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2008-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 201101;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft;Vehicle type: Zafira;Vehicle type: Zafira Family
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2008-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 201101;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft;Vehicle type: Zafira;Vehicle type: Zafira Family
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2008-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 201101;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft;Vehicle type: Zafira;Vehicle type: Zafira Family
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2008-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2008-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2008-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2011
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2011
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2012
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2012
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) EstateA 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2012
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) EstateZ 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2012
Important notes:Construction year to: 201103;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) HatchbackA 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2011
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) HatchbackZ 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2004-2011
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2009
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2009
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport HatchA 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2009
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport HatchZ 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2007-2009
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)A 17 DTLDiesel1.7101hp74kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Construction year to: 201510;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) SaloonA 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) SaloonA 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) SaloonA 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) SaloonA 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) SaloonA 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports TourerA 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports TourerA 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports TourerA 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports TourerA 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports TourerA 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports TourerA 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)A 17 DTEDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)A 17 DTFDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)A 17 DTLDiesel1.7101hp74kw2010-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2009-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2011-2015
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2013
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201312;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2011-2013
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2011-now
Important notes:Construction year to: 201312;Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2007-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2006-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2007-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLCORSA Mk III (D) (S07)Z 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2006-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk II (B) (S10)A 17 DTDiesel1.7101hp74kw2010-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk II (B) (S10)A 17 DTCDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk II (B) (S10)A 17 DTIDiesel1.7110hp81kw2010-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLMERIVA Mk II (B) (S10)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2010-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLMOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)A 17 DTSDiesel1.7131hp96kw2012-now
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)A 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)A 17 DTRDiesel1.7125hp92kw2008-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)Z 17 DTJDiesel1.7110hp81kw2009-2014
Important notes:Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft