Sensor, coolant temperature

Art-Nr: 206232885

Supplier: TOPRAN
Sensor, coolant temperature TOPRAN 206232885 main
Sensor, coolant temperature TOPRAN 206232885
Sensor, coolant temperature TOPRAN 206232885 2
Sensor, coolant temperature TOPRAN 206232885 3
$5.41
no VAT req.
Available:
6
Available:
6
Special Order
Ready to Ship
Handling time:
5-7 working days
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Number of Poles: 2 terminal
    Thread Pitch [mm]: 1.5 mm
    Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal
    Colour Coding: Grey
    Connector Shape: Rectangular
    Sensor Type: NTC Sensor
    Thread Size: M 12
    • EAN: 3384670000018
    • Category: Sender Unit, Coolant Temperature
    • Category: Sensors
    • Category: Engine Electrics
    • Category: Sender Units/ Sensors
    • Category: Switch/ Sensor
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 206232885

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    ANGLI1829
    AUTOMEGA150071710
    BERUST264
    CALORSTAT by VernetWS2598
    CITROËN1338 C7
    FEBI BILSTEIN28381
    FENOXTSN22179
    FIAT99455420
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70511517
    JP GROUP1293100500
    MAPCO88702
    OPEL1338357
    OPEL13 38 357
    OPEL1338467
    OPEL13 38 467
    OPEL55566146
    OPEL90541937
    PEUGEOT1338 C7
    PSA1338C7
    SWAG40 92 8381
    TOPRAN206 232
    TRISCAN8626 10033
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE03.42.040
    VAUXHALL55566146
    VAUXHALL90541937
    WILMINK GROUPWG1486872
    WILMINK GROUPWG1438741
    WILMINK GROUPWG1429930
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    CITROËNJUMPER Box (230L)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNJUMPER Box (244)2.8107kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43N
    CITROËNJUMPER Box (244)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNJUMPER Bus (230P)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNJUMPER Bus (244, Z_)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (230)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (244)2.8107kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43N
    CITROËNJUMPER Platform/Chassis (244)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNRELAY Box (230L)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNRELAY Box (244)2.8107kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43N
    CITROËNRELAY Box (244)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNRELAY Bus (230P)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNRELAY Bus (244, Z_)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNRELAY Platform/Chassis (230)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    CITROËNRELAY Platform/Chassis (244)2.8107kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43N
    CITROËNRELAY Platform/Chassis (244)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: CITROËN 8140.43S
    FIATDUCATO Box (230L)2.894kw2000-2002
    FIATDUCATO Box (230_)2.894kw2000-2002
    FIATDUCATO Box (244)2.8107kw2004-now
    FIATDUCATO Box (244)2.894kw2002-now
    FIATDUCATO Box (244_)2.8107kw2004-now
    FIATDUCATO Box (244_)2.894kw2002-now
    FIATDUCATO Bus (230)2.894kw2000-2002
    FIATDUCATO Bus (230_)2.894kw2000-2002
    FIATDUCATO Bus (244, Z_)2.8107kw2004-2006
    FIATDUCATO Bus (244, Z_)2.894kw2002-now
    FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)2.8107kw2004-2006
    FIATDUCATO Bus (244_)2.894kw2002-now
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (230)2.894kw2000-2002
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (230)2.894kw2001-2002
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_)2.894kw2000-2002
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_)2.894kw2001-2002
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244)2.8107kw2004-2006
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244)2.894kw2002-2006
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_)2.8107kw2004-2006
    FIATDUCATO Platform/Chassis (244_)2.894kw2002-2006
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.043kw2000-2007
    Important notes:Engine number to: 19T85744; Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPELAGILA (A) (H00)1.255kw2000-2007
    Important notes:Engine number to: 19T85744; Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Box (F70)1.655kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Box (F70)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.0140kw2000-2001
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.0140kw2000-2001
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Delvan (F70)1.655kw1999-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Delvan (F70)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.255kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.466kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 14 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.674kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.0141kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.0147kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.074kw1999-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.255kw2000-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.466kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 14 XE
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.674kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.0141kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.0147kw2002-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.060kw1998-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.074kw1999-2004
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 14 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 14 XE
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0141kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 14 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 14 XE
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 SZR
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTL
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELASTRA GTC J2.0121kw2011-now
    OPELASTRA GTC J2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELASTRA H (A04)2.0125kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H (A04)2.0147kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H (A04)2.0177kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEH
    OPELASTRA H (L48)2.0125kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H (L48)2.0147kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H (L48)2.0177kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEH
    OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)2.0125kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)2.0147kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)2.0125kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H Estate (L35)2.0147kw2004-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)2.0125kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)2.0147kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)2.0177kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEH
    OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)2.0125kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)2.0147kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H GTC (L08)2.0177kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEH
    OPELASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)2.0125kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)2.0147kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H Sport Hatch (L08)2.0177kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEH
    OPELASTRA H TwinTop (A04)2.0125kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H TwinTop (A04)2.0147kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA H TwinTop (L67)2.0125kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEL
    OPELASTRA H TwinTop (L67)2.0147kw2005-2010
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 65999999;Chassis number to: 68999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELASTRA J (P10)2.0118kw2009-now
    OPELASTRA J (P10)2.0121kw2011-now
    OPELASTRA J (P10)2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELASTRA J GTC2.0121kw2011-now
    OPELASTRA J GTC2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)2.0118kw2010-now
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)2.0121kw2011-now
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer2.0118kw2010-now
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer2.0121kw2011-now
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELASTRA J2.0118kw2009-now
    OPELASTRA J2.0121kw2011-now
    OPELASTRA J2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELCASCADA (W13)2.0121kw2013-now
    OPELCASCADA (W13)2.0143kw2013-now
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 10 XE
    OPELCORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.040kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 10 XE
    OPELCORSA B (S93)1.248kw1998-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 12 XE
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.043kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine number to: 19T75858; Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPELCORSA C (F08, F68)1.255kw2000-2009
    Important notes:Engine number to: 19T75858; Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.043kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine number to: 19T75858; Engine Number: OPEL Z 10 XE
    OPELCORSA C (X01)1.255kw2000-2009
    Important notes:Engine number to: 19T75858; Engine Number: OPEL Z 12 XE
    OPELFRONTERA B (6B_)2.285kw1998-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 22 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELFRONTERA B (6B_)2.288kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELFRONTERA B (U99)2.285kw1998-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 22 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELFRONTERA B (U99)2.288kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0103kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0118kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0118kw2010-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0120kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0140kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0140kw2009-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.081kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.088kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)2.096kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0103kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0118kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0118kw2010-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0120kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0140kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.081kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.088kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)2.096kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0103kw2013-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0118kw2008-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0118kw2010-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0120kw2013-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0140kw2008-2017
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.0143kw2012-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.081kw2008-2013
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.088kw2012-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)2.096kw2008-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.0103kw2013-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.0118kw2008-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.0118kw2010-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.0120kw2013-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.0140kw2008-2017
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.0143kw2012-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.081kw2008-2013
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.088kw2012-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Estate2.096kw2008-2015
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.0103kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.0118kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.0118kw2010-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.0120kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.0140kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.081kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.088kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA Saloon2.096kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.0103kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.0118kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.0118kw2010-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.0120kw2013-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.0140kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.0140kw2009-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.0143kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.081kw2008-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.088kw2012-now
    OPELINSIGNIA2.096kw2008-now
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.074kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.281kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 32 SE
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.074kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.281kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 32 SE
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.074kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.281kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 32 SE
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.074kw1997-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.281kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.288kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTH
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)3.2160kw2001-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 32 SE
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.060kw1996-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.074kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.292kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTR
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.6125kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.060kw1996-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.074kw1997-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.292kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTR
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.6125kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTR
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTR
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTR
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.060kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.074kw1997-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTH; Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.292kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 22 DTR
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 26 SE
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)1.674kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.074kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)1.674kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 16 XEL
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LET
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.060kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL X 20 DTL
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.074kw2000-2005
    Important notes:Engine Number: OPEL Y 20 DTH
    OPELZAFIRA B (A05)2.0147kw2005-now
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 6G999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LER
    OPELZAFIRA B (A05)2.0177kw2006-now
    Important notes:Chassis number to: 62999999;Chassis number to: 6G999999; Engine Number: OPEL Z 20 LEH
    OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)2.081kw2011-now
    OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)2.096kw2011-now
    PEUGEOTBOXER Box (230L)2.893kw2000-2001
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Box (230L)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)2.8107kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43N
    PEUGEOTBOXER Box (244)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (230P)2.893kw2000-2001
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (230P)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)2.8107kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43N
    PEUGEOTBOXER Bus (244, Z_)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)2.8107kw2004-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43N
    PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (244)2.894kw2002-now
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_)2.893kw2000-2001
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    PEUGEOTBOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_)2.894kw2000-2002
    Important notes:Engine Number: PEUGEOT 8140.43S (F28DTCR)
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.043kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A) (H00)1.255kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.043kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLAGILA Mk I (A)1.255kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.0141kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible2.0141kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)2.0140kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.0140kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.655kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.674kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.674kw1999-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.060kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.074kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.655kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.674kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.674kw1999-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.060kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.074kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.674kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.060kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.074kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)2.060kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98)2.074kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.255kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.466kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon1.674kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon2.060kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon2.074kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)2.0125kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)2.0147kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)2.0177kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)2.0125kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)2.0147kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate2.0125kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate2.0147kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback2.0125kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback2.0147kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback2.0177kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)2.0125kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)2.0176kw2009-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch2.0125kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch2.0176kw2009-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)2.0125kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)2.0147kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)2.0118kw2009-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)2.0118kw2010-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate2.0118kw2010-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer2.0118kw2010-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)2.0118kw2009-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)2.0121kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J)2.0143kw2012-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)2.0125kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)2.0147kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)2.060kw1998-2006
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)2.074kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.655kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)2.060kw1998-2006
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)2.074kw2004-2006
    VAUXHALLCASCADA Convertible (W13)2.0121kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLCASCADA Convertible (W13)2.0143kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLCASCADA Convertible2.0121kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLCASCADA Convertible2.0143kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.040kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B) (S93)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.040kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk I (B)1.248kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.043kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (W5L, F08)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.043kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLCORSA Mk II (C) (X01)1.255kw2000-2006
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99)2.285kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk II (B)2.285kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.088kw2012-2016
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Estate2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.088kw2012-2016
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Estate2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.088kw2012-2016
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.088kw2012-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.088kw2012-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.088kw2012-2016
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.088kw2012-2016
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.088kw2012-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Saloon2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.0103kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.0118kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.0120kw2013-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.0143kw2012-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.081kw2008-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.088kw2012-2016
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.096kw2008-2014
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.074kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.288kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)3.2160kw2001-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.074kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.288kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate3.2160kw2001-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.074kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.288kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)3.2160kw2001-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.074kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.288kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)3.2160kw2001-2003
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.060kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.074kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.292kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.060kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.074kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.292kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.060kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.074kw1997-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.292kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.060kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.074kw1997-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.292kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.6125kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.060kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.074kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.292kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.060kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.074kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.292kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)1.674kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.060kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.074kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)1.674kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.060kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)2.0147kw2005-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)2.0176kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)2.0147kw2005-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)2.0176kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk III (P12)2.081kw2011-now
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk III (P12)2.096kw2011-now