Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

Art-Nr: 40928475

Supplier: SWAG
Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush SWAG 40928475 main
Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush SWAG 40928475
$10.97
no VAT req.
Available:
6
Available:
6
Special Order
Ready to Ship
Handling time:
About 10 working days
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Thickness [mm]: 68
    Inner diameter [mm]: 12
    Outer diameter [mm]: 52
    Outer diameter [mm]: 28
    Material: Elastomer
    Material: Steel
    Fitting Position: Lower Front Axle
    Fitting Position: Front
    Weight [kg]: 0,290
    Required quantity: 2
    • EAN: 40 44688 28475 4
    • Category: Control Arm/Swing Arm Joint
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 40928475

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    3RG33417
    3RG50432
    3RG31903
    3RG31902
    A.B.S.211104
    A.B.S.270858
    A.B.S.211103
    ALFA ROMEO55703232
    ALFA ROMEO51895366 SK
    ALFA ROMEO51895367
    ALFA ROMEO55703212
    ALFA ROMEO51895367 SK
    ALFA ROMEO51895366
    ASVA1801-CDS
    AUTOMEGA1203520947
    AYD9705148
    AYD9100870
    AYD9705147
    BENDIX043283B
    BIRTH2609
    BIRTHBR1942
    BIRTHBR1943
    BORG & BECKBSK6734
    BORG & BECKBCA6559
    BORG & BECKBSK6732
    BORG & BECKBCA6560
    BORG & BECKBSK7049
    BORG & BECKBBJ5526
    BORG & BECKBSK6735
    CAUTEX011154
    CAUTEX482524
    DELPHITD645W
    DENCKERMANND120290
    DENCKERMANND120291
    FARE SA10265
    FEBI BILSTEIN28475
    FIAT55703232
    FIAT51895366 SK
    FIAT51895367 SK
    FIAT51895367
    FIAT55703312
    FIAT51895366
    FIRST LINEFSK6732
    FIRST LINEFSK6734
    FIRST LINEFBJ5526
    FIRST LINEFSK7049
    FIRST LINEFCA6559
    FIRST LINEFSK6735
    FIRST LINEFCA6560
    FLENNORFL0903-D
    FORMPART1409048
    FORMPART1404012
    FORMPART1409049
    FORMPART1400036
    FORMPART2000037
    FORTUNE LINEFZ90590
    G.U.DGSP501291
    G.U.DGSP501290
    G.U.DGSP401156
    GENERAL MOTORS13260666
    GENERAL MOTORS55703232
    HUTCHINSON590230
    JP GROUP1240301909
    KAMOKA8800295
    KAWEFL0903-D
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4213105
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4213115
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE4233001
    LEMFÖRDER34345 01
    LEMFÖRDER36657 01
    LYNXautoC1208LR
    LYNXautoC8214
    MALÒ194131
    MALÒ14978
    MAPCO19097
    MAPCO33044
    MAPCO19098
    MASTER-SPORT33637-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT29145B-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT29144B-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT33638-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT34345-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR72-1936
    METZGER52003108
    METZGER57001518
    MEYLE614 610 0007
    MONROEL15557
    MONROEL10827
    MONROEL15558
    MOOGFI-SB-5435
    NK5012366
    NK5102338
    NK5012365
    NK5102339
    OCAP1215812
    OPEL352 947
    OPEL352 380
    OPEL00352 947
    OPEL0352 380
    OPEL0352 947
    OPEL00352 380
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM1672
    Opel PKW0352 947
    PATRONPSE1551
    PROFIT2307-0552
    QH TalbrosEMS8348
    QUINTON HAZELLEMS8348
    RIWFI6059
    RIWFI6060
    RIWPE11016
    RIWFI11032
    RTS96-90184-2
    RTS96-90184-1
    RTS017-90183
    RTS96-90157-2
    RTS96-90157-1
    RUVILLE985890
    SASIC2256032
    SIDEM19274
    SIDEM819652
    SIDEM19275
    SPIDAN411293
    STELLOX77-00863-SX
    SWAG40 92 8475
    TALOSA57-01155
    TALOSA57-05382
    TOPRAN207 770
    TRICLO771830
    TRICLO771831
    TRISCAN8500 10827
    TRISCAN8500 15558
    TRISCAN8500 15557
    TRWJBU745
    TRWJBU664
    TRWJBU677
    UNIGOM390288
    UNIGOM390287
    VAICOV24-0038
    VAICOV24-0037
    VAICOV40-0569
    VAICOV40-0645
    VAUXHALL55703232
    VAUXHALL13260666
    VEMA23901
    VEMA23910
    sbs19025012366
    sbs19025012365
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    ABARTH
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.4114kw
    2007-2010
    Important notes:Engine Code: 199A8000
    ABARTH
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.4132kw
    2007-2012
    Important notes:Engine Code: 199A8000
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)0.963kw
    2011-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)0.974kw
    2013-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)0.977kw
    2013-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.362kw
    2011-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.366kw
    2008-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.370kw
    2009-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.4103kw
    2013-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.4110kw
    2008-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.4114kw
    2008-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.4120kw
    2009-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.4125kw
    2009-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.451kw
    2011-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.457kw
    2011-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.458kw
    2008-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.470kw
    2008-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.477kw
    2010-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.488kw
    2008-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.488kw
    2011-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.499kw
    2009-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.685kw
    2008-now
    ALFA ROMEO
    MITO (955)1.688kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: 955A3000
    FIAT
    FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225_)1.355kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: 199A2000
    FIAT
    FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225_)1.370kw
    2009-now
    FIAT
    FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225_)1.454kw
    2007-now
    FIAT
    FIORINO Box Body / Estate (225_)1.457kw
    2009-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.248kw
    2005-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.250kw
    2006-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.251kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.251kw
    2010-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.351kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.355kw
    2005-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.356kw
    2009-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.362kw
    2010-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.366kw
    2005-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.4112kw
    2007-2012
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.455kw
    2006-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.457kw
    2005-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.457kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.466kw
    2006-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.470kw
    2005-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.488kw
    2007-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.688kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.985kw
    2006-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.988kw
    2005-now
    FIAT
    GRANDE PUNTO (199)1.996kw
    2005-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.366kw
    2007-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.368kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.370kw
    2009-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.4112kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.457kw
    2007-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.466kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.484kw
    2007-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.488kw
    2007-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.677kw
    2009-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.893kw
    2010-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.896kw
    2010-now
    FIAT
    LINEA (323)1.897kw
    2010-now
    FIAT
    QUBO (225)1.355kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: 199A2000
    FIAT
    QUBO (225)1.370kw
    2010-now
    FIAT
    QUBO (225)1.454kw
    2008-now
    FIAT
    QUBO (225)1.457kw
    2009-now
    OPEL
    ADAM1.251kw
    2012-now
    OPEL
    ADAM1.464kw
    2012-now
    OPEL
    ADAM1.474kw
    2012-now
    OPEL
    CORSA C Box (F08, W5L)1.259kw
    2005-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.048kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.251kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.263kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.366kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D Van1.370kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.044kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.048kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.251kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.259kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.259kw
    2009-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.261kw
    2011-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.263kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.263kw
    2011-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.355kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.366kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.370kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.464kw
    2009-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.466kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.474kw
    2010-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.488kw
    2012-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.6110kw
    2007-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.6141kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: A16LER ; Engine Code: Z16LER
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.792kw
    2006-now
    OPEL
    CORSA D1.796kw
    2010-now
    VAUXHALL
    ADAM1.251kw
    2012-now
    VAUXHALL
    ADAM1.464kw
    2012-now
    VAUXHALL
    ADAM1.474kw
    2012-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.044kw
    2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z10XEP
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.048kw
    2010-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.251kw
    2010-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.259kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.259kw
    2009-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.263kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.263kw
    2011-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.355kw
    2006-2015
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z13DTJ
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.366kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.370kw
    2010-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z13DTE
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.464kw
    2009-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.466kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.474kw
    2010-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.488kw
    2012-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.6110kw
    2007-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.6141kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z16LER
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.6150kw
    2011-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: A16LES
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.792kw
    2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: A17DTR
    VAUXHALL
    CORSA Mk III (D) (L_8)1.796kw
    2006-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D)1.251kw
    2010-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D)1.259kw
    2009-now
    VAUXHALL
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D)1.370kw
    2006-now
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z13DTE