Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Art-Nr: 40905101

Supplier: SWAG
Shaft Seal, crankshaft SWAG 40905101 main
Shaft Seal, crankshaft SWAG 40905101
$10.29
no VAT req.
Available:
10+
Available:
10+
Special Order
Ready to Ship
Handling time:
About 7 working days
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Weight [kg]: 0.05 kg
    Outer diameter [mm]: 104 mm
    Inner diameter [mm]: 90 mm
    Width [mm]: 11 mm
    Additional Info: These products are designed to be used as originally intended and not modified for purpose. Please ensure the products are installed by a competent individual. N.B. products are usually supplied without fitting instructions.
    Material: FPM (fluoride rubber)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber)
    Fitting Position: Transmission End
    • EAN: 4044688051011
    • Category: Oil Seals, Crank-/ Camshaft
    • Category: Gaskets
    • Category: Crankshaft/ Parts
    • Category: Radial Oil Seal/- Set
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 40905101

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    AUTOMEGA190047510
    BGAOS3388
    CORTECO12014523B
    CORTECO20033412B
    FEBI BILSTEIN05101
    GENERAL MOTORS90354378
    GENERAL MOTORS090280462
    GENERAL MOTORS90325572
    GENERAL MOTORS90280462
    GENERAL MOTORS090354378
    GENERAL MOTORS90233238
    GENERAL MOTORS090325572
    GENERAL MOTORS090233238
    GOETZE50-306552-00
    JP GROUP1219501700
    JP GROUP1219501800
    OPEL06 14 840
    OPEL6 14 829
    OPEL6 14 840
    OPEL6 14 827
    OPEL06 14 829
    OPEL06 14 819
    OPEL06 14 827
    OPEL6 14 819
    Opel PKW0614 840
    PAYENNB700
    SAAB45 012 01
    SAAB90 325 572
    SAAB47 70 095
    STELLOX34-00036-SX
    SWAG40 90 5101
    TOPRAN205 254
    VAICOV40-1801-1
    VAICOV40-1801
    VAUXHALL90325572
    VAUXHALL90280462
    VAUXHALL90233238
    VAUXHALL90354378
    WILMINK GROUPWG1177376
    WILMINK GROUPWG1226589
    WILMINK GROUPWG1737586
    WILMINK GROUPWG1429796
    WILMINK GROUPWG1223283
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    OPELANTARA (L07)2.4103kw2007-now
    OPELANTARA (L07)2.4103kw2008-now
    OPELANTARA (L07)2.4104kw2006-now
    OPELANTARA2.4103kw2007-now
    OPELANTARA2.4103kw2008-now
    OPELANTARA2.4104kw2006-now
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.640kw1982-1988
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.655kw1981-1987
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.666kw1981-1986
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.862kw1987-1988
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)1.874kw1985-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: S18NV
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)2.085kw1986-1988
    OPELASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_)2.095kw1987-1988
    OPELASCONA C (J82)1.640kw1982-1988
    OPELASCONA C (J82)1.655kw1981-1987
    OPELASCONA C (J82)1.666kw1981-1986
    OPELASCONA C (J82)1.862kw1987-1988
    OPELASCONA C (J82)1.874kw1985-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: S18NV
    OPELASCONA C (J82)2.085kw1986-1988
    OPELASCONA C (J82)2.095kw1987-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.640kw1982-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.655kw1981-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.666kw1981-1986
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.862kw1987-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)1.874kw1985-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: S18NV
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)2.085kw1986-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_)2.095kw1987-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)1.640kw1982-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)1.655kw1981-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)1.666kw1981-1986
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)1.862kw1987-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)1.874kw1985-1986
    Important notes:Engine Code: S18NV
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)2.085kw1986-1988
    OPELASCONA C Hatchback (J82)2.095kw1987-1988
    OPELASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2
    OPELASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.742kw1992-1992
    OPELASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.744kw1992-1998
    OPELASTRA F (56_, 57_)1.750kw1994-1998
    OPELASTRA F (T92)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2
    OPELASTRA F (T92)1.742kw1992-1992
    OPELASTRA F (T92)1.744kw1992-1998
    OPELASTRA F (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.742kw1991-1992
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.744kw1992-1998
    OPELASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_)1.750kw1994-1998
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.742kw1991-1992
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.744kw1992-1998
    OPELASTRA F Estate (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.742kw1991-1992
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.744kw1992-1998
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_)1.750kw1994-1998
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.655kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Engine Code: 16LZ2
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.742kw1991-1992
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.744kw1992-1998
    OPELASTRA F Hatchback (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    OPELASTRA F Van (55_)1.744kw1992-1999
    OPELASTRA F Van (T92)1.744kw1992-1999
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (F67)2.2108kw2001-2005
    OPELASTRA G Convertible (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.2108kw2000-2005
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)2.2108kw2000-2005
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.750kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.0100kw1998-2004
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.060kw1998-2004
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.074kw1999-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTH
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.0100kw1998-2004
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.060kw1998-2004
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.074kw1999-2004
    Important notes:Engine Code: Y20DTH
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.750kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0100kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.0118kw1999-2002
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.060kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.0118kw1999-2002
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.750kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.0100kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.060kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.074kw1999-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: X20DTH
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.0100kw1994-1997
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.0110kw1990-1994
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.0150kw1992-1997
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.085kw1990-1997
    OPELCALIBRA A (85_)2.5125kw1993-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C25XE
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.0100kw1994-1997
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.0110kw1990-1994
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.0150kw1992-1997
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.085kw1990-1997
    OPELCALIBRA A (C89)2.5125kw1993-1997
    Important notes:Engine Code: C25XE
    OPELFRONTERA A (5_MWL4)2.2100kw1995-1998
    OPELFRONTERA A (U92)2.2100kw1995-1998
    OPELFRONTERA A Sport (5_SUD2)2.085kw1992-1998
    OPELFRONTERA A Sport (U92)2.085kw1992-1998
    OPELFRONTERA B (6B_)2.2100kw1998-now
    OPELFRONTERA B (U99)2.2100kw1998-now
    OPELKADETT E (39_, 49_)1.640kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E (39_, 49_)1.742kw1989-1991
    OPELKADETT E (39_, 49_)1.862kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E (39_, 49_)2.085kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E (T85)1.640kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E (T85)1.742kw1989-1991
    OPELKADETT E (T85)1.862kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E (T85)2.085kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (43B_)2.0110kw1990-1992
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (43B_)2.085kw1986-1993
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)2.0110kw1990-1992
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)2.085kw1986-1993
    OPELKADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.640kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.742kw1989-1991
    OPELKADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.862kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)2.085kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.640kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.742kw1989-1991
    OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.862kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)2.085kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.640kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.742kw1989-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)1.862kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.0115kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.085kw1986-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_)2.095kw1986-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.640kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.742kw1989-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.862kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)2.0115kw1987-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)2.085kw1986-1991
    OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)2.095kw1986-1991
    OPELOMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)1.860kw1986-1987
    OPELOMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)1.865kw1987-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)1.866kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)1.885kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)2.085kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_)2.090kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (V87)1.860kw1986-1987
    OPELOMEGA A (V87)1.865kw1987-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (V87)1.866kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (V87)1.885kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (V87)2.085kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A (V87)2.090kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)1.860kw1986-1987
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)1.865kw1987-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)1.866kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)1.885kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)2.085kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_)2.090kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)1.860kw1986-1987
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)1.865kw1987-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)1.866kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)1.885kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)2.085kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)2.090kw1986-1994
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.0100kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.085kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.085kw1994-2000
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.2106kw1999-2003
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.5125kw1994-2000
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)2.6132kw2000-2003
    OPELOMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_)3.0155kw1994-2001
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.0100kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.085kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.085kw1994-2000
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.2106kw1999-2003
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.5125kw1994-2000
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    OPELOMEGA B (V94)3.0155kw1994-2001
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.0100kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.085kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.2106kw1999-2003
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.5125kw1994-2000
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)2.6132kw2000-2003
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)3.0155kw1994-2001
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_)3.2160kw2001-2003
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.0100kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.085kw1994-1999
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.2106kw1999-2003
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.5125kw1994-2000
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)3.0155kw1994-2001
    OPELOMEGA B Estate (V94)3.2160kw2001-2003
    OPELSINTRA (APV)2.2104kw1996-1999
    OPELSINTRA (APV)3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine number to: 08300418
    OPELSINTRA2.2104kw1996-1999
    OPELSINTRA3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine number to: 08300418
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ2
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.742kw1988-1992
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.744kw1992-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.865kw1988-1989
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.865kw1989-1989
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.866kw1989-1990
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)1.866kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.0100kw1994-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.0110kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.0150kw1994-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.085kw1988-1990
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.085kw1988-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.085kw1989-1990
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.085kw1989-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.095kw1988-1992
    OPELVECTRA A (86_, 87_)2.095kw1989-1992
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ2
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)1.742kw1988-1992
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)1.744kw1992-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)1.865kw1988-1989
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)1.865kw1989-1989
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)1.866kw1989-1990
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)1.866kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.0100kw1994-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.0110kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.0150kw1994-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.085kw1988-1990
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.085kw1988-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.085kw1989-1990
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.085kw1989-1995
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.095kw1988-1992
    OPELVECTRA A (J89)2.095kw1989-1992
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ2
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.742kw1988-1992
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.744kw1992-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.865kw1988-1989
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.866kw1988-1990
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)1.866kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.0100kw1994-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.0110kw1989-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.0110kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.085kw1988-1990
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.085kw1988-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_)2.095kw1988-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.655kw1988-1995
    Important notes:Engine Code: C16NZ2
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.742kw1988-1992
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.744kw1992-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.865kw1988-1989
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.866kw1988-1990
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)1.866kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.0100kw1994-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.0110kw1989-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.0110kw1990-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1988-1990
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1988-1995
    OPELVECTRA A Hatchback (J89)2.095kw1988-1995
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)1.655kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)1.885kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.0100kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.082kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.2108kw2000-2002
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.5125kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.6125kw2000-2002
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)1.655kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.0100kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.082kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.2108kw2000-2002
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.5125kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.6125kw2000-2002
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.885kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z18XEL
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.0100kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.2108kw2000-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.5125kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.6125kw2000-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z18XEL
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.0100kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.2108kw2000-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.5125kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.655kw1995-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.885kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.0100kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.082kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.2108kw2000-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.5125kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.6125kw2000-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.655kw1995-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.0100kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.082kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.2108kw2000-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.5125kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.0141kw2001-2005
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z20LET
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.060kw1999-2005
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.074kw2000-2005
    OPELZAFIRA A (F75_)2.2108kw2000-2005
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    Important notes:Engine Code: Z20LET
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.060kw1999-2005
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.074kw2000-2005
    OPELZAFIRA A MPV (T98)2.2108kw2000-2005
    OPELZAFIRA B (A05)2.0147kw2005-now
    OPELZAFIRA B (A05)2.0177kw2006-now
    OPELZAFIRA B (A05)2.2110kw2005-now
    SAAB9-5 (YS3E)3.0147kw1998-2009
    SAAB900 II Convertible2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 II Coupe2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 II2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 Mk II Convertible2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 Mk II Coupe2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 Mk II2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB9000 Hatchback3.0155kw1994-1998
    SAAB90003.0155kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLANTARA (J26, H26)2.4103kw2006-now
    VAUXHALLANTARA (L07)2.4103kw2006-now
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85)1.640kw1985-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85)1.742kw1989-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85)1.885kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Belmont1.640kw1985-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Belmont1.742kw1989-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Belmont1.885kw1985-1991
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85)2.085kw1987-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85)2.085kw1991-1993
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Convertible2.085kw1987-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Convertible2.085kw1991-1993
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Estate (T85)1.640kw1984-1989
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Estate (T85)1.742kw1989-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Estate1.640kw1984-1989
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Estate1.742kw1989-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85)1.742kw1989-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85)1.882kw1984-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: 18SE;Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85)2.0115kw1988-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85)2.085kw1986-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85)2.095kw1986-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback1.742kw1989-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback1.882kw1984-1991
    Important notes:Engine Code: 18SE;Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback2.0115kw1988-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback2.085kw1986-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Hatchback2.095kw1986-1991
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92)1.885kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92)1.892kw1994-1996
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92)2.085kw1993-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible1.885kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible1.892kw1994-1996
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible2.085kw1993-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.742kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.744kw1991-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.866kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.885kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)1.892kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)2.0100kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92)2.085kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.742kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.744kw1991-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.866kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.885kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate1.892kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate2.0100kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Estate2.085kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.742kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.744kw1991-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.866kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.885kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)1.892kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)2.0100kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)2.0110kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92)2.085kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.742kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.744kw1991-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.866kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.885kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback1.892kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback2.0100kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback2.0110kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback2.085kw1991-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)1.742kw1992-1992
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)1.744kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)1.866kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)1.885kw1994-1996
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)1.892kw1993-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)2.0100kw1995-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92)2.085kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)1.742kw1992-1992
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)1.744kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)1.866kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)1.885kw1994-1996
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)1.892kw1993-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)2.0100kw1995-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk III (F)2.085kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.0141kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible2.0141kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible2.2108kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)2.0140kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (F67)2.2108kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.0140kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98)2.2108kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.0141kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.750kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.0141kw2002-2003
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate2.2108kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)1.750kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98)2.2108kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.750kw1998-2000
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0100kw1998-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.2108kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)2.0125kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) (A04)2.0147kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)2.0125kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04)2.0147kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate2.0125kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Estate2.0147kw2004-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback2.0125kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback2.0147kw2004-2009
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04)2.0125kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch2.0125kw2005-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)2.0125kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04)2.0147kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)2.0125kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)2.0147kw2006-2010
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92)1.744kw1991-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F) (T92)1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F)1.744kw1991-1994
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk III (F)1.750kw1994-1998
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98)1.750kw1998-2006
    VAUXHALLASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.750kw1998-2006
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0100kw1990-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0100kw1994-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0110kw1990-1994
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.0150kw1992-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.085kw1990-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA (C89)2.5125kw1993-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0100kw1990-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0100kw1994-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0110kw1990-1994
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.0150kw1992-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.085kw1990-1997
    VAUXHALLCALIBRA2.5125kw1993-1997
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82)1.882kw1985-1988
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Convertible1.882kw1985-1988
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82)1.666kw1983-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Estate1.666kw1983-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82)1.640kw1982-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82)1.666kw1981-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82)1.882kw1981-1988
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82)2.095kw1987-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback1.640kw1982-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback1.666kw1981-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback1.882kw1981-1988
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Hatchback2.095kw1987-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82)1.666kw1981-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82)1.882kw1981-1988
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82)2.085kw1986-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82)2.095kw1987-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II1.666kw1981-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II1.882kw1981-1988
    Important notes:Engine number from: 14360691
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II2.085kw1986-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk II2.095kw1987-1988
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)1.742kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)1.744kw1992-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)1.865kw1989-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)1.866kw1988-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)1.866kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)2.0100kw1993-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)2.0110kw1988-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)2.0115kw1989-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)2.0150kw1992-1994
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)2.085kw1988-1990
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)2.085kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III (87)2.095kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.742kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.744kw1992-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)1.866kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.0100kw1993-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.0110kw1988-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.0110kw1992-1993
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89)2.085kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.742kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.744kw1992-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback1.866kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.0100kw1993-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.0110kw1988-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.0110kw1992-1993
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.085kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Hatchback2.085kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)1.742kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)1.744kw1992-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)1.865kw1989-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)1.866kw1988-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)1.866kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)2.0100kw1993-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)2.0110kw1988-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)2.0115kw1989-1992
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)2.0150kw1992-1994
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)2.085kw1988-1990
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)2.085kw1990-1995
    VAUXHALLCAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89)2.095kw1988-1992
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92)2.085kw1995-1998
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92)2.2100kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Chassis number to: TV899999
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92)2.085kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport2.085kw1992-1998
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A)2.085kw1995-1998
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A)2.2100kw1995-1998
    Important notes:Chassis number to: TV899999
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99)2.2100kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk II (B)2.2100kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.0100kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.085kw1994-1999
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.2106kw1994-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.5125kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate (V94)3.0155kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.0100kw1994-2001
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.085kw1994-1999
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.2106kw1994-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.5125kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Estate3.0155kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.0100kw1994-1999
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.085kw1994-1999
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.2106kw1994-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.5125kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B) Saloon (V94)3.0155kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.0100kw1994-1999
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.085kw1994-1999
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.2106kw1994-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.5125kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)2.6132kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLOMEGA (B)3.0155kw1994-2000
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM (Z03)3.2155kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSIGNUM3.2155kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLSINTRA (APV)2.2104kw1996-1999
    VAUXHALLSINTRA (APV)3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine number to: 08300418
    VAUXHALLSINTRA2.2104kw1996-1999
    VAUXHALLSINTRA3.0148kw1996-1999
    Important notes:Engine number to: 08300418
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.0100kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.2108kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.5125kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate (J96)2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate1.885kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.0100kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.2108kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.5125kw1996-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Estate2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.0100kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.2108kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.5125kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96)2.6125kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback1.885kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.0100kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.2108kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.5125kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Hatchback2.6125kw2000-2003
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.0100kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.2108kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.5125kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B) Saloon (J96)2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)1.885kw1995-2000
    Important notes:Engine Code: X18XE
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.0100kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.2108kw1995-2001
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.5125kw1995-2000
    VAUXHALLVECTRA (B)2.6125kw2000-2002
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.0129kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)2.2114kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02)3.2155kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02)3.2155kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate2.2114kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) Estate3.2155kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02)3.2155kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.0129kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C) GTS3.2155kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.0129kw2000-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.2108kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)2.2114kw2002-2008
    VAUXHALLVECTRA Mk II (C)3.2155kw2003-2008
    VAUXHALLVX220 Convertible (E01)2.0147kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLVX220 Convertible (E01)2.0162kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVX220 Convertible (E01)2.2108kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLVX2202.0147kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLVX2202.0162kw2003-2005
    VAUXHALLVX2202.2108kw2000-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)2.2108kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.0141kw2001-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.0147kw2002-2005
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98)2.2108kw1998-2004
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)2.0147kw2005-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)2.0176kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05)2.2110kw2005-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)2.0147kw2005-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)2.0176kw2006-2014
    VAUXHALLZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)2.2110kw2005-2014