$25.65
no VAT req.
Available: 10 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$25.65
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount

Art-Nr: 6490069

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount METZGER 6490069
Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount METZGER 6490069 2
Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount METZGER 6490069 main

Product info

Number of Parts [parts]:
3 -part
Alternative Repair Kit:
6490070
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with rolling bearing
Condition:
New
Fitting Position:
Front Axle
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4062101014429
Category:
Repair Kit, Suspension Strut Support Mount
Item Number:
6490069
Brand Code Quality Product Price
3RG 45338 Unknown Suspension Strut Support Mount
FAST FT12287 Unknown Mounting, shock absorbers
FEBI BILSTEIN 106502 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
FEBI BILSTEIN 174274 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$16.50
FEBI BILSTEIN 34918 Mid range Suspension Strut Support Mount
$16.86
FEBI BILSTEIN 45037 Mid range Rolling Bearing, suspension strut support mount
$12.86
FORD 6C 11 18183 AB Original Bracket
FORD 6C11 3K099 AB Original Insulator - Shock Absorber
FORD BK21 3K099 AB Original Insulator - Shock Absorber
FORD BK21 3K099 AC Original Insulator - Shock Absorber
MAXGEAR 72-2649 Budget Rolling Bearing, suspension strut support mount
$9.22
METZGER 6490069 Budget Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$25.65
Metalcaucho 05956 Unknown Suspension Strut Support Mount
SKF VKDA 35433 T Premium Suspension Strut Support Mount
SWAG 33 10 2107 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$17.69
SWAG 50 10 6502 Mid range Repair Kit, suspension strut support mount
$25.88
SWAG 50 93 4918 Mid range Suspension Strut Support Mount
$18.06
SWAG 50 94 5037 Mid range Rolling Bearing, suspension strut support mount
TOPRAN 303 993 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
$15.31
TRISCAN 8500 16922 Budget Suspension Strut Support Mount
$42.59
VAICO V25-0668 Mid range Suspension Strut Support Mount
BORG & BECK BSM5361
COMLINE CTSM9031
CPB 506714
EDELMANN 10787
FARE SA 10787
FIRST LINE FSM5361
FORD 1371348
FORD 1377929
FORD 1377973
FORD 1808435
FORD 1815863
FORMPART 1556245/S
HUTCHINSON KS 208
INTERMOTOR KS208
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10010162
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10010208
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10010209
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10010212
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10010213
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 10011251
MONROE MK318
MOTAQUIP LVSM1108
MTR 12130210
MTR 12130211
MTR 12130213
NK 682512
NK 682513
OE Germany 801402
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37065
QUINTON HAZELL EMA6125
RAPRO R54226
STC T405956
SchferbartholdGmbH 934 06 743 01 11
WILMINK GROUP WG2256737
Wti Automotive A291394
ZEKKERT GM-2041
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)CYFADiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)CYFBDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)CYFCDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)CYFDDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)CYRADiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRFADiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRFBDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRFCDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRFDDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRFEDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRRADiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRRBDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)DRRCDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)H9FBDiesel2.4140hp103kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)H9FDDiesel2.4140hp103kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)JXFADiesel2.4115hp85kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)JXFCDiesel2.4115hp85kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)P8FADiesel2.285hp63kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)P8FBDiesel2.285hp63kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)PGFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)PGFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)PHFADiesel2.4100hp74kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)PHFCDiesel2.4100hp74kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)QVFADiesel2.2110hp81kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)QWFADiesel2.2130hp96kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)SAFADiesel3.2200hp147kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)SAFBDiesel3.2200hp147kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)SRFADiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)SRFBDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)SRFCDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)SRFDDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)SRFEDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)UHFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)UHFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)UHFCDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)USRADiesel2.2135hp100kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _)USRBDiesel2.2135hp100kw2011-2014
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CVRADiesel2.2155hp114kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CVRBDiesel2.2155hp114kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CVRCDiesel2.2155hp114kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CYFADiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CYFBDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CYFCDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CYFDDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CYRADiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CYRBDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)CYRCDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRFADiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRFBDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRFCDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRFDDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRFEDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRRADiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRRBDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)DRRCDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)GZFAPetrol2.3145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)GZFBPetrol2.3145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)GZFCPetrol2.3145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)H9FBDiesel2.4140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)H9FDDiesel2.4140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)JXFADiesel2.4115hp85kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)JXFCDiesel2.4115hp85kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)P8FADiesel2.285hp63kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)P8FBDiesel2.285hp63kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)PGFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2011
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)PGFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2011
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)PHFADiesel2.4100hp74kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)PHFCDiesel2.4100hp74kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)QVFADiesel2.2110hp81kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)QWFADiesel2.2130hp96kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)SAFADiesel3.2200hp147kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)SAFBDiesel3.2200hp147kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)SRFADiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)SRFBDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)SRFCDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)SRFDDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)SRFEDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)UHFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2011
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)UHFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2011
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _)UHFCDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2011
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusPGFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusPGFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusQVFADiesel2.2110hp81kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusQWFADiesel2.2131hp96kw2006-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusSRFADiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusSRFBDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusSRFCDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusSRFDDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusSRFEDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusUHFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusUHFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusUHFCDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CVRADiesel2.2155hp114kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CVRBDiesel2.2155hp114kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CVRCDiesel2.2155hp114kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CYFADiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CYFBDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CYFCDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CYFDDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CYRADiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CYRBDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)CYRCDiesel2.2125hp92kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRFADiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRFBDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRFCDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRFDDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRFEDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRRADiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRRBDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)DRRCDiesel2.2100hp74kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)GZFAPetrol2.3145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)GZFBPetrol2.3145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)GZFCPetrol2.3145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)H9FBDiesel2.4140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)H9FDDiesel2.4140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)JXFADiesel2.4115hp85kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)JXFCDiesel2.4115hp85kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)P8FADiesel2.285hp63kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)P8FBDiesel2.285hp63kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)PGFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)PGFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)PHFADiesel2.4100hp74kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)PHFCDiesel2.4100hp74kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)QVFADiesel2.2110hp81kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)QWFADiesel2.2130hp96kw2006-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)SAFADiesel3.2200hp147kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)SAFBDiesel3.2200hp147kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)SRFADiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)SRFBDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)SRFCDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)SRFDDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)SRFEDiesel2.2115hp85kw2008-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)UHFADiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)UHFBDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)UHFCDiesel2.2140hp103kw2007-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)USRADiesel2.2136hp100kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208
FORDTRANSIT Van (FA_ _)USRBDiesel2.2136hp100kw2011-2014
Important notes:Construction year to: 201208