$40.40
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$40.40
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

Art-Nr: 58064202

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension METZGER 58064202
Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension METZGER 58064202 main

Product info

Cone Size [mm]:
19.6 mm
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with ball joint
Fitting Position:
Lower
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
paired article number:
58064301
Control/Trailing Arm Type:
Control Arm
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with rubber mount
EAN:
4250032434175
Category:
Control Arm / Trailing Arm, Wheel Suspension
Item Number:
58064202
Brand Code Quality Product Price
3RG 31617 Unknown Track Control Arm
AUTOMEGA 110115910 Unknown Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
CORTECO 49400040 Premium Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
DELPHI TC1264 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$38.14
FAG 821032910 Premium Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
FAST FT15753 Unknown Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
FEBI BILSTEIN 22132 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$32.07
FEBI BILSTEIN 22821 Mid range Mounting, control/trailing arm
$5.21
MAXGEAR 72-1546 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$26.86
METZGER 58064202 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$40.40
MEYLE 16-16 050 0020/HD Premium Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
NK 5013928 Unknown Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$34.77
OPTIMAL G6-1061 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
SWAG 60 92 2132 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$34.44
SWAG 60922821 Mid range Mounting, control/trailing arm
$5.71
TRISCAN 8500 25529 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$34.27
TRISCAN 8500 25530 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$34.27
TRW JTC1016 Mid range Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
VAICO V46-0121 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
4U Autoparts G10488
4U Autoparts G38896
A.B.S. 210860
APlus 12838AP
ASAM 80849
ASMETAL 30RN0511
AYD OE - Excellence 97-01727
Automotive RYME 4408042
Automotive RYME 4413028
Automotive RYME 4413029
Automotive RYME 4413030
Automotive RYME 4413031
BENDIX 041930B
BGA TRC7306
BIRTH BR1708
BORG & BECK BCA6159
BSG BSG 75-315-023
COMLINE CCA2192
DIEDERICHS 1447300
DINEX 22132
FIRST LINE FCA6159
FLENNOR FL0950-G
FORMPART 2209021
FRAP F2623
KAGER 87-0836
KAWE 8500 25529
KAWE 8500 25530
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47435z
LEMFÖRDER 29414
LEMFÖRDER 2941401
MAPCO 49132
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 29414-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36921-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36921-KIT-MSP
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36921/1-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36921/1-KIT-MSP
MERTZ M-S0746
METZGER R-950
MEYLE 16160500020
MONROE L25529
MONROE L25530
MOOG RE-WP-2300
MOOG RE-WP-2300P
MOTAQUIP VSA996A
OCAP 0783877
PATRON PS5173R
QUINTON HAZELL QSA2013S
RENAULT 8200 026 655
RENAULT 8200 273 729
RENAULT 8200 389 135
RENAULT 8200 452 716
RENAULT 8200 602 613
RIDEX 273C0457
RUVILLE 935535
SPIDAN 49132
Stark SKCA-0050455
TOPRAN 700 485
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TRTT4648
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TRTT4652
TRICLO 775457
TRICLO 775458
TRICLO 775470
TRICLO 775471
TRICLO 775620
TRICLO 775621
TRICLO 785475
TRICLO 785476
Technika RS2660
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8117hp86kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8121hp89kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 771Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 772Petrol1.8121hp89kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 773Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 773Petrol1.8120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 774Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 774Petrol1.8117hp86kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4P 775Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 712Petrol2.0133hp98kw2002-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 712Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 713Petrol2.0133hp98kw2002-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 713Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 714Petrol2.0133hp98kw2002-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 714Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 715Petrol2.0133hp98kw2002-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 715Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 764Petrol2.0163hp120kw2003-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 765Petrol2.0163hp120kw2003-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 784Petrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 786Petrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 787Petrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 886Petrol2.0204hp150kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F4R 887Petrol2.0204hp150kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F5R 700Petrol2.0140hp103kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F5R 701Petrol2.0140hp103kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 650Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 664Diesel1.992hp68kw2004-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 670Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 670Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 674Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 674Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 718Diesel1.9107hp79kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 750Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 752Diesel1.9105hp77kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 754Diesel1.9100hp74kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 754Diesel1.9107hp79kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 758Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 758Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 759Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 600Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 605Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 700Diesel2.2150hp110kw2001-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 702Diesel2.2150hp110kw2001-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 706Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 707Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)K4M 710Petrol1.6107hp79kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)K4M 714Petrol1.6107hp79kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)K4M 716Petrol1.6112hp82kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)L7X 731Petrol3.0207hp152kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)L7X 733Petrol3.0207hp152kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)M9R 740Diesel2.0150hp110kw2005-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)M9R 760Diesel2.0173hp127kw2006-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8117hp86kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8120hp88kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 770Petrol1.8121hp89kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 771Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 773Petrol1.8120hp88kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 774Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 774Petrol1.8121hp89kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4P 775Petrol1.8116hp85kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 712Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 713Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 714Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 715Petrol2.0135hp99kw2002-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 764Petrol2.0163hp120kw2003-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 765Petrol2.0163hp120kw2003-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 784Petrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 786Petrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 787Petrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 886Petrol2.0204hp150kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F4R 887Petrol2.0204hp150kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F5R 700Petrol2.0140hp103kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F5R 701Petrol2.0140hp103kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 664Diesel1.992hp68kw2004-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 670Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 674Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 674Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 750Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 752Diesel1.9100hp74kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 752Diesel1.9105hp77kw2001-2005
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 754Diesel1.9107hp79kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 758Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 758Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 759Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 600Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 702Diesel2.2150hp110kw2001-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 706Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 707Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)K4M 710Petrol1.6107hp79kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)K4M 714Petrol1.6107hp79kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)K4M 716Petrol1.6112hp82kw2005-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)L7X 731Petrol3.0207hp152kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)L7X 733Petrol3.0207hp152kw2001-2007
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)M9R 740Diesel2.0150hp110kw2005-2006
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)M9R 760Diesel2.0173hp127kw2006-2007