$43.56
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$43.56
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

Art-Nr: 58041702

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension METZGER 58041702
Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension METZGER 58041702 main

Product info

Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with ball joint
Fitting Position:
Lower
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
paired article number:
58041801
Control/Trailing Arm Type:
Control Arm
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with rubber mount
EAN:
4250032583132
Category:
Control Arm / Trailing Arm, Wheel Suspension
Item Number:
58041702
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AUTOMEGA 110011010 Unknown Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
CORTECO 49399148 Premium Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
DELPHI TC871 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$40.14
FAG 821025010 Premium Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
FAST FT15704 Unknown Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
FEBI BILSTEIN 15681 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
FEBI BILSTEIN 15682 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
FORD 2M513042BC Original Arm Assy - Front Suspension Rh
FORD 98AG3042AJ Original Arm Assy - Front Suspension Rh
METZGER 58041702 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$43.56
METZGER 88041702 Budget Track Control Arm
MEYLE 716 050 0007 Premium Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$42.86
MEYLE 716 610 0008 Premium Repair Kit, control arm
$23.81
NK 5012532 Unknown Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$33.48
NK 5042520 Unknown Ball Joint
$7.64
OPTIMAL G6-699 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$38.72
SIDEM 3275 Unknown Track Control Arm
SWAG 50 73 0065 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$44.58
SWAG 50730066 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$44.58
TRISCAN 8500-16539 Budget Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$37.33
TRW JTC898 Mid range Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
VAICO V25-0084 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension
$31.77
VAICO V25-1755 Mid range Control/Trailing Arm Kit, wheel suspension
4U Autoparts G10600
4U Autoparts G80211
4u FR-G-80211
A.B.S. 210203
ALANKO 301584
ALANKO 302219
APlus 11887AP
ASAM 101568
ASAM 80318
AUTLOG FT1679
AYD OE - Excellence 97-00776
BENDIX 042229B
BGA TRC2333
BIRTH BR1448
BORG & BECK BCA5963
BSG BSG 30-315-015
COMLINE CCA2010
DAKAtec 100212
DIEDERICHS 1141500
DJ PARTS DA2282
ERNST 250084
FARCOM 250084
FEBI BILSTEIN 15683
FIRST LINE FCA5963
FLENNOR FL588-G
FORD 1027973
FORD 1073214
FORD 1090730
FORD 1138160
FORD 1207973
FORD 1212809
FORD 1344966
FORD 2M513042BB
FORD 2M513042BD
FORD 2M513042BE
FORD 98AG3042AK
FORMPART 1504018
FORMPART 1509022
FRAP F2103
G.U.D. GSP501109
JP GROUP 554120
KAGER 87-0340
KAWE 8500 16539
KEY PARTS KCA5963
KLOKKERHOLM 2532362
LEMFÖRDER 22775
LEMFÖRDER 2277501
LEMFÖRDER 2277502
MAPCO 19652
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 22775-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36859-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36859-KIT-MSP
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36859/1-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36859/1-KIT-MSP
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36859/2-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36859/2-KIT-MSP
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH20557
MERTZ M-S0899
METZGER 8110276
MONROE L16539
MONROE L16545
MOOG FD-WP-0403
MOOG FD-WP-0403P
MOTAQUIP LVSA790
MOTRIO 8550500878
NK 5012560
OCAP 0781056
PATRON PS5108R
QUICK STEER WA7378
QUINTON HAZELL QSA1709S
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1709S
RAPRO 15681
RAPRO 15683
RIDEX 273C0023
RUVILLE 935237
SPIDAN 44984
STARLINE 20.46.700
SWAG 50730067
Stark SKCA-0050022
Storm 46551
TOPRAN 301 584
TOPRAN 302 219
TQ TQ-FO-457
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TRTT2277
TRICLO 778241
TRICLO 778242
TRICLO 778374
TRICLO 778375
TRICLO 788455
Technika RS2812
Wti Automotive A981149
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)ALDAPetrol2.0173hp127kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)BHDADiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)BHDBDiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)C9DADiesel1.890hp66kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)C9DBDiesel1.890hp66kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)C9DCDiesel1.890hp66kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EDDBPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EDDCPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EDDDPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EDDFPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDBPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDCPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDDPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDFPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDGPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDIPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDJPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)EYDLPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)F9DADiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)F9DBDiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FFDADiesel1.8100hp74kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FXDAPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FXDBPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FXDCPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FXDDPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FYDAPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FYDBPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FYDCPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FYDDPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)FYDHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)HMDAPetrol2.0215hp158kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)ALDAPetrol2.0173hp127kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)BHDADiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)BHDBDiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)C9DADiesel1.890hp66kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)C9DBDiesel1.890hp66kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)C9DCDiesel1.890hp66kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EDDBPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EDDCPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EDDDPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EDDFPetrol2.0131hp96kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDBPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDCPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDDPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDFPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDGPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDIPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDJPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)EYDLPetrol1.8115hp85kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)F9DADiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)F9DBDiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FFDADiesel1.8100hp74kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FXDAPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FXDBPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FXDCPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FXDDPetrol1.475hp55kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FYDAPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FYDBPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FYDCPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FYDDPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)FYDHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
FORDFOCUS I (DAW, DBW)HMDAPetrol2.0215hp158kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)C9DADiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)C9DBDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)C9DCDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EDDBPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EDDCPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EDDDPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EDDFPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDBPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDCPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDDPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDFPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDGPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDIPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDJPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)EYDLPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)F9DADiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)F9DBDiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FFDADiesel1.8100hp74kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FXDAPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FXDBPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FXDCPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FXDDPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FYDAPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FYDBPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FYDCPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FYDDPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Saloon (DFW)FYDHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)ALDAPetrol2.0173hp127kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)BHDADiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)BHDBDiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)C9DADiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)C9DBDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)C9DCDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EDDBPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EDDCPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EDDDPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EDDFPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDBPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDCPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDDPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDFPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDGPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDIPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDJPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)EYDLPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)F9DADiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)F9DBDiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FFDADiesel1.8100hp74kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FXDAPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FXDBPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FXDCPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FXDDPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FYDAPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FYDBPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FYDCPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FYDDPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS I Turnier (DNW)FYDHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)C9DADiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)C9DBDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)C9DCDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EDDBPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EDDCPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EDDDPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EDDFPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDBPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDCPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDDPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDFPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDGPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDIPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDJPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)EYDLPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)F9DADiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)F9DBDiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FFDADiesel1.8100hp74kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FXDAPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FXDBPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FXDCPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FXDDPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FYDAPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FYDBPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FYDCPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FYDDPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)FYDHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)ALDAPetrol2.0173hp127kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)BHDADiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)BHDBDiesel1.875hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)C9DADiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)C9DBDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)C9DCDiesel1.890hp66kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EDDBPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EDDCPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EDDDPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EDDFPetrol2.0131hp96kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDBPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDCPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDDPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDEPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDFPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDGPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDIPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDJPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)EYDLPetrol1.8115hp85kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)F9DADiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)F9DBDiesel1.8115hp85kw2001-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FFDADiesel1.8100hp74kw2002-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FXDAPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FXDBPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FXDCPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FXDDPetrol1.475hp55kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FYDAPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FYDBPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FYDCPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FYDDPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004
FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)FYDHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2004