$12.38
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$12.38
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Ball Joint

Art-Nr: 57009018

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Ball Joint METZGER 57009018
Ball Joint METZGER 57009018 main

Product info

Fitting Position:
Lower
 
Front Axle Left
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info:
with attachment material
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4250032581688
Category:
Ball Joint
Item Number:
57009018
Brand Code Quality Product Price
CORTECO 49400110 Premium Ball Joint
DELPHI TC418 Mid range Ball Joint
$11.59
FAG 825021310 Premium Ball Joint
FEBI BILSTEIN 12718 Mid range Ball Joint
$11.74
METZGER 57009018 Budget Ball Joint
$12.38
MEYLE 516 010 3284 Premium Ball Joint
$12.11
NK 5044811 Unknown Ball Joint
$8.67
OPTIMAL G3-124 Budget Ball Joint
$10.26
SWAG 55 78 0010 Mid range Ball Joint
$12.12
TRISCAN 8500-2759 Budget Ball Joint
$10.56
TRW JBJ226 Mid range Ball Joint
VAICO V95-0125 Mid range Repair Kit, ball joint
$11.68
VOLVO 1229573 Original Kugelgelenk
VOLVO 1273719 Original Control Cable
VOLVO 1359590 Original Kugelgelenk
VOLVO 270477 Original Ball Joint Kit
$69.78
VOLVO 271758 Original Brake Pad Kit
4U Autoparts B62959
4u VL-B-62959
A.B.S. 220334
APlus 12362AP
ASMETAL 10VL1015
AYD OE - Excellence 92-01251
BBR Automotive 001-10-19218
BENDIX 041311B
BGA SJ9703
BIRTH CX0868
BORG & BECK BBJ5201
COMLINE CBJ7052
EBERSPÄCHER 19.9.07
EGT 101017EGT
ERA 880399
EUROBRAKE 5502224806
FARE SA 12012
FEBI BILSTEIN 15593
FIRST LINE FBJ5201
FLENNOR FL013-D
FORMPART 3004003
FRAP F940
FTE 9010242
FTE BL1593A3
G.U.D. GSP401061
KAGER 88-0399
KAWE 8500 2759
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4226300
LEMFÖRDER 027299043616
LEMFÖRDER 12012
LEMFÖRDER 12012 01
LEMFÖRDER 1201202
MAPCO 19907
MERTZ M-S0982
MESSMER 220334
METZGER 9-90
METZGER 9-90K
MOOG VV-BJ-3284
MOTAQUIP LVSJ530
NK 224806
OCAP 0400868
ORVIP 67184
PATRON PS3392
QUICK STEER BJ7450
QUINTON HAZELL QSJ1143S
RAPRO 19907
RIDEX 2462S0031
RUVILLE 916510
SIDEM 67184
SPIDAN 45958
STARLINE 44.18.710
STELLOX 52-01251A-SX
SWAG 55 91 5593
Stark SKSL-0260032
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TRTT5526
TRW 45BJ3284
Technika RS16175
VOLVO 002704773
VOLVO 1270477
VOLVO 12704773
VOLVO 1273819
VOLVO 270477-3
WILMINK GROUP WG1994748
WILMINK GROUP WG2033890
WILMINK GROUP WG2243306
WILMINK GROUP WG2291367
ZEKKERT TG-5387
ÜRO Parts 270477
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
VOLVO740 (744)B 200 GPetrol2.0121hp89kw1985-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 23 APetrol2.3114hp84kw1984-1990
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1984-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3114hp84kw1984-1990
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1984-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 KPetrol2.3117hp86kw1984-1988
VOLVO740 (744)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1988-1992
VOLVO740 (744)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1991
VOLVO740 (744)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1984-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1989-1991
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1985-1988
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3156hp115kw1986-1989
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 GTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 KPetrol2.3114hp84kw1985-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1989-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1990
VOLVO740 Break (745)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1985-1992
VOLVO740 Break (745)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1985-1988
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1989-1991
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1985-1988
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3156hp115kw1986-1989
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 GTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 KPetrol2.3114hp84kw1985-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1989-1992
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1990
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1985-1992
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1985-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 23 ETPetrol2.3173hp127kw1982-1984
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 230 ETPetrol2.3182hp134kw1984-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 28 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1981-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 280 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1981-1988
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 280 FPetrol2.8143hp105kw1986-1991
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1987-1992
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TDiesel2.4112hp82kw1982-1987
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 28 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1986-1990
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 280 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1986-1990
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 280 FPetrol2.8143hp105kw1986-1991
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)D 24 TICDiesel2.4116hp85kw1987-1992
VOLVO940 (944)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 GPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 GPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 (944)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 II (944)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1992-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 234 FPetrol2.3155hp114kw1990-1991
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 GSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 (964)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II Estate (965)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 II Estate (965)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1994-1996
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
VOLVOV90 I Estate (965)B 6304 S2Petrol2.9180hp132kw1997-1998