$10.47
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$10.47
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Tie Rod End

Art-Nr: 54028208

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Tie Rod End METZGER 54028208
Tie Rod End METZGER 54028208 main

Product info

Thread Size:
M16x1,5
Fitting Position:
Front Axle Left
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4250032583910
Category:
Tie Rod End
Item Number:
54028208
Brand Code Quality Product Price
CORTECO 49399660 Premium Tie Rod End
DELPHI TA1742 Mid range Tie Rod End
$10.54
DENCKERMANN D180096 Unknown Tie Rod
FAG 840080510 Premium Tie Rod End
$11.21
FEBI BILSTEIN 12194 Mid range Tie Rod End
FEBI BILSTEIN 21450 Mid range Tie Rod
$23.72
MAXGEAR 69-0399 Budget Tie Rod
$16.34
MERCEDES-BENZ 638 460 02 05 Original Drag Link
$106.56
METZGER 54028208 Budget Tie Rod End
$10.47
METZGER 84028208 Budget Tie Rod End
MEYLE 036 020 0023 Premium Tie Rod End
$12.68
MEYLE 036 040 0019 Premium Tie Rod
$28.87
NK 5033343 Unknown Tie Rod End
$10.02
OPTIMAL G1-617 Budget Tie Rod End
$10.10
SWAG 10 71 0050 Mid range Tie Rod End
SWAG 10 92 1450 Mid range Tie Rod
$25.41
TRISCAN 8500-23110 Budget Tie Rod End
$8.87
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.37.051 Budget Tie Rod End
TRW JTE 168 Mid range Tie Rod End
$10.71
VAICO V30-7414 Mid range Tie Rod End
$9.60
4U Autoparts A62598
A.B.S. 230225
ALANKO 307414
APlus 11322AP
APlus 11802AP
APlus 17057AP
AUTLOG FT1390
AYD 9100211
AYD OE - Excellence 91-00211
AYD OE - Excellence 95-00691
AYD OE - Excellence 99-05946
Automotive RYME 4401002
Automotive RYME 4410001
Automotive RYME 4411003
Automotive RYME 45058
BENDIX 040708B
BGA SR5642
BIRTH RD1904
BORG & BECK BTR4817
BSG BSG 60-310-002
BUGIAD BGT17505
CASALS R2277
CASALS R3682
CPB 506036
DAKAtec 150139
DINEX 49836
EGT 301460EGT
ESEN SKV 04SKV402
FEBI BILSTEIN 280294
FIRST LINE FTR4817
FORMPART 1902015
FORMPART 1977003
FRAP F2207
HANSAMOBIL 114067
KAWE 8500 23110
KEY PARTS KTR4817
LEMFÖRDER 18874
LEMFÖRDER 18874 03
LEMFÖRDER 299 002 382 524
MAPCO 49836
MAPCO 49836HPS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 18874-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 18874-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 37053-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 37053-KIT-MSP
MATRIX PRO MX02338222
MERCEDES-BENZ 638 460 00 48
MERCEDES-BENZ 638 460 02 05 SK
MERCEDES-BENZ A 638 460 00 48
MERCEDES-BENZ A 638 460 02 05
MERCEDES-BENZ A 638 460 02 05 SK
MERTZ M-S0006
METZGER ME-112
MEYLE 360200023
MONROE L23110
MOOG ME-ES-6342
MTR MT3596
NK 5033343PRO
OCAP 0281904
OE Germany 802269
OREX 131126
OREX 131127
OREX 131139
ORVIP 50039
PATRON PS1096
PATRON PS2290
ProfiPower 4S1105
QUICK STEER TR7226
QUINTON HAZELL QR9972S
RIDEX 914T0245
RUVILLE 925134
SIDEM 50039
SPIDAN 45058
SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 50039
STARLINE 28.22.720
Stark SKTE-0280287
TOPRAN 400 657
TQ TQ-M-601
Technika RS385
VATOIL 50039
WILMINK GROUP WG1054086
WILMINK GROUP WG1995570
WILMINK GROUP WG2243129
WILMINK GROUP WG2290945
Wti Automotive A429324
Wti Automotive A429340
ZEKKERT SN-2352
ZEKKERT ST-4217
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)M 104.900Petrol2.8174hp128kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)M 111.948Petrol2.0129hp95kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)M 111.950Petrol2.0129hp95kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)M 111.978Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)M 111.980Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)OM 601.970Diesel2.398hp72kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)OM 611.980Diesel2.2102hp75kw1999-2003
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)OM 611.980Diesel2.2122hp90kw1999-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)M 111.948Petrol2.0129hp95kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)M 111.950Petrol2.0129hp95kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)M 111.978Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)M 111.980Petrol2.3143hp105kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)OM 601.942Diesel2.379hp58kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)OM 601.970Diesel2.398hp72kw1996-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)OM 611.980Diesel2.2122hp90kw1999-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)OM 611A (60 KW CDI)Diesel2.282hp60kw1999-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W638)OM 611LA (75 KW CDI)Diesel2.2102hp75kw1999-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)M 111.948Petrol2.0129hp95kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)M 111.950Petrol2.0129hp95kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)M 111.978Petrol2.3143hp105kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)M 111.980Petrol2.3143hp105kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)OM 601.942Diesel2.379hp58kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)OM 601.970Diesel2.398hp72kw1997-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)OM 611.980Diesel2.2122hp90kw1999-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)OM 611A (60 KW CDI)Diesel2.282hp60kw1999-2003
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W638)OM 611LA (75 KW CDI)Diesel2.2102hp75kw1999-2003