$9.75
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$9.75
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Tie Rod End

Art-Nr: 54016408

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Tie Rod End METZGER 54016408
Tie Rod End METZGER 54016408 main

Product info

Thread Size:
M16x1
Fitting Position:
Outer
 
Front Axle Left
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4250032580803
Category:
Tie Rod End
Item Number:
54016408
Brand Code Quality Product Price
CORTECO 49400020 Premium Tie Rod End
CORTECO 49401214 Premium Tie Rod End
DELPHI TA650 Mid range Tie Rod End
$5.84
FAG 840062310 Premium Tie Rod End
$7.65
METZGER 54016408 Budget Tie Rod End
$9.75
NK 5032315 Unknown Tie Rod End
$7.27
OPTIMAL G1-018 Budget Tie Rod End
$7.96
TRISCAN 8500-1526 Budget Tie Rod End
$7.09
TRW JTE451 Mid range Tie Rod End
A.B.S. 230088
APlus 11296AP
ASMETAL 17LD0500
AYD 9401123
AYD OE - Excellence 91-00185
BENDIX 040279B
BGA SR2237
BIRTH TD0047
BIRTH TD0051
BORG & BECK BTR4012
EQUAL QUALITY G1903
FARCOM 230088
FIAT Group 4100024
FIAT Group 4193224
FIAT Group 4327142
FIAT Group 4327143
FIAT Group 4343762
FIAT Group 5995268
FIAT Group 82275679
FIRST LINE FTR4012
FLENNOR FL907B
FORMPART 1601000
FRAP F34
FRAP F573
FRAP F574
FRAP F608
FRAP F71
KAWE 8500 1526
LADA 21013003057
LADA 5995267
LADA 82315790
LANCIA 83375679
LEMFÖRDER 022190001830
LEMFÖRDER 11635
LEMFÖRDER 11635 02
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LD0171
MAPCO 19080
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 11635-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 11635-SET-MS
METZGER E-97
MEYLE 2160200261
MOOG FI-ES-0261
OCAP 0180027
OCAP 0180047
OCAP 0180051
OCAP 0190099
OPTIMAL G1-903
QUICK STEER TR8016
QUINTON HAZELL QR1118S
RAPRO 19232
RIDEX 914T0290
RUVILLE 917201
SIDEM 19232
SPIDAN 45427
STELLOX 51-00185A-SX
Stark SKTE-0280341
TRW 13ES0261
TRW JTE430
Technika RS412
WILMINK GROUP WG1995228
WILMINK GROUP WG2291282
WILMINK GROUP WG2292376
YENMAK 1601 000
ZEKKERT SN-2367
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
FIAT125 (125_)125 A.000Petrol1.690hp66kw1967-1974
FIAT125 (125_)125 B.000Petrol1.6100hp74kw1968-1973
LADA1200-1500 Estate2101Petrol1.260hp44kw1973-1984
LADA1200-1500 EstateBA3 2103Petrol1.475hp55kw1973-1985
LADA1200-16002101Petrol1.260hp44kw1970-1986
LADA1200-1600BA3 21011Petrol1.365hp48kw1978-1987
LADA1200-1600BA3 2103Petrol1.575hp55kw1972-1984
LADA1200-1600BA3 2103Petrol1.575hp55kw1975-1986
LADA1200-1600BA3 2105Petrol1.369hp51kw1974-1984
LADA1200-1600BA3 2106Petrol1.678hp57kw1979-2005
LADA1200-1600BA3 2106Petrol1.679hp58kw1972-1984
LADA1200-1600VAZ-21011Petrol1.365hp48kw1978-1987
LADANIVA (2121)21213Petrol1.780hp59kw1996-2006
LADANIVA (2121)21213Petrol1.782hp60kw2000-2015
LADANIVA (2121)21214Petrol1.780hp59kw1996-2006
LADANIVA (2121)21214Petrol1.782hp60kw2000-2015
LADANIVA (2121)21214Petrol1.783hp61kw2004-now
LADANIVA (2121)2121Petrol1.673hp54kw1987-1995
LADANIVA (2121)2121Petrol1.676hp56kw1976-1993
LADANIVA (2121)XUD9SDDiesel1.965hp48kw1993-1999
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)21213Petrol1.780hp59kw1996-2006
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)21213Petrol1.782hp60kw2000-2015
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)21214Petrol1.780hp59kw1996-2006
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)21214Petrol1.782hp60kw2000-2015
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)21214Petrol1.783hp61kw2004-now
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)2121Petrol1.673hp54kw1987-1995
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)2121Petrol1.676hp56kw1976-1993
LADANIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131)XUD9SDDiesel1.965hp48kw1993-1999
LADANOVA (2105)2101Petrol1.260hp44kw1981-2012
LADANOVA (2105)21083Petrol1.571hp52kw1989-2012
LADANOVA (2105)B032123Petrol1.784hp62kw1996-2012
LADANOVA (2105)BA3 2103Petrol1.475hp55kw1985-2012
LADANOVA (2105)BA3 2105Petrol1.365hp48kw1981-2012
LADANOVA (2105)BA3 2106Petrol1.676hp56kw1988-2001
LADANOVA Estate (2104)B032123Petrol1.784hp62kw1994-2012
LADANOVA Estate (2104)BA3 2103Petrol1.567hp49kw1994-2012
LADANOVA Estate (2104)BA3 2103Petrol1.575hp55kw1985-1998
LADANOVA Estate (2104)BA3 2105Petrol1.365hp48kw1985-1994