$10.26
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$10.26
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar

Art-Nr: 53014718

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar METZGER 53014718
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar METZGER 53014718 main

Product info

Length [mm]:
140 mm
Rod/Strut:
Coupling Rod
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with fastening material
EAN:
4250032585211
Category:
Link / Coupling Rod, Stabiliser Bar
Item Number:
53014718
Brand Code Quality Product Price
3RG 21899 Unknown Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
CORTECO 49400169 Premium Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
DELPHI TC1189 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$10.13
FAG 818027110 Premium Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
FEBI BILSTEIN 17596 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$8.89
FEBI BILSTEIN 18916 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$9.88
METZGER 53014718 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$10.26
MEYLE 514 080 0003/S Premium Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
NK 5114803 Unknown Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$11.96
OPTIMAL G7-621 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$7.31
OPTIMAL G7-621S Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$8.35
SKF VKDS 346031 Premium Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
SWAG 55 79 0001 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$9.17
SWAG 55 91 8916 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$10.19
TRISCAN 8500 27600 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
TRW JTS7545 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$10.63
VAICO V95-0127 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$9.15
VOLVO 1229391 Original Stange
VOLVO 3530230 Original Stange
VOLVO 9140995 Original Stange
VOLVO 9157725 Original Rod
4U Autoparts F09491
A.B.S. 260135
APlus 12723AP
ASMETAL 26VL02
AUTLOG FT1541
AYD 9601612
AYD OE - Excellence 96-01612
BENDIX 042772B
BGA LS9716
BIRTH 50203
BORG & BECK BDL6348
BREMI 9504
COMLINE CSL7056
DAKAtec 120470
FARCOM 260135
FIRST LINE FDL6348
FLENNOR FL510-H
FORMPART 3008016
FRAP F2220
KAGER 85-0105
KAWE 8500 27600
MAPCO 19913
METZGER 9-504
METZGER 9-504K
MEYLE 514 915 7725
MONROE L27600
MOOG VO-LS-1192
MOOG VV-LS-1099
MOTAQUIP VSL763
OCAP 0181414
OCAP 0181414-K
QUINTON HAZELL QLS2541S
RIDEX 3229S0227
RUVILLE 916535
SIDEM 67063
SPIDAN 45778
STELLOX 56-01612A-SX
Stark SKST-0230226
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TRTT5528
Technika RS16142
VOLVO 9157725-4
VOLVO 9157725S1
WILMINK GROUP WG1993189
WILMINK GROUP WG2033893
WILMINK GROUP WG2033949
WILMINK GROUP WG2246681
WILMINK GROUP WG2248058
WILMINK GROUP WG2291423
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
VOLVO740 (744)B 200 GPetrol2.0121hp89kw1985-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 23 APetrol2.3114hp84kw1984-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1984-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3114hp84kw1984-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1984-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 230 KPetrol2.3117hp86kw1984-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1988-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 (744)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1984-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1989-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1985-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3156hp115kw1986-1989
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 GTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 230 KPetrol2.3114hp84kw1985-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1989-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1985-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Break (745)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1985-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1989-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 EPetrol2.3131hp96kw1985-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3113hp83kw1985-1989
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FPetrol2.3115hp85kw1987-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3156hp115kw1986-1989
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 GTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1989-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 230 KPetrol2.3114hp84kw1985-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3151hp111kw1989-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1988-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1985-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO740 Kombi (745)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1985-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 23 ETPetrol2.3173hp127kw1982-1984
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 230 ETPetrol2.3182hp134kw1984-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 28 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1981-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 280 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1981-1988
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)B 280 FPetrol2.8143hp105kw1986-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1987-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TDiesel2.4112hp82kw1982-1987
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 (704, 764)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1987-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 28 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1986-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 280 EPetrol2.8156hp115kw1986-1990
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)B 280 FPetrol2.8143hp105kw1986-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)D 24 TICDiesel2.4116hp85kw1987-1992
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)B 230 GPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 FPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)B 234 GPetrol2.3156hp114kw1990-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 (944)D 24Diesel2.482hp60kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II (944)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 200 FPetrol2.0112hp82kw1992-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1992-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)B 234 FPetrol2.3155hp114kw1990-1991
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Kombi (945)D 24 TDiesel2.4109hp80kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II (944)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 200 FTPetrol2.0155hp114kw1996-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FBPetrol2.3131hp96kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FDPetrol2.3116hp85kw1994-1995
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FKPetrol2.3135hp99kw1995-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)B 230 FTPetrol2.3165hp121kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO940 Mk II Estate (945)D 24 TICDiesel2.4122hp90kw1994-1998
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 FSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 (964)B 6304 GSPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 (964)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 II (964)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1994-1996
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 II Estate (965)B 6254 SPetrol2.5170hp125kw1994-1996
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 II Estate (965)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1994-1996
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 FPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)B 6304 SPetrol2.9204hp150kw1990-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right
VOLVO960 Kombi (965)D 24 TICDiesel2.4115hp85kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle Left;Fitting Position: Front Axle Right