$12.90
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$12.90
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar

Art-Nr: 53008018

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar METZGER 53008018
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar METZGER 53008018 main

Product info

Length [mm]:
110 mm
Rod/Strut:
Coupling Rod
Fitting Position:
Front Axle Left
 
Front Axle Right
Warranty:
3 years warranty or until 75,000km
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4250032587130
Category:
Link / Coupling Rod, Stabiliser Bar
Item Number:
53008018
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 4E0 411 317E Original Coupling rod left a. right
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 4E0411317F Original Coupling rod left a. right
$66.79
AUTOMEGA 110065110 Unknown Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
BGA LS0111 Unknown Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
CORTECO 49398500 Premium Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
DELPHI TC1877 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$13.32
FAG 818 0303 10 Premium Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$13.62
FEBI BILSTEIN 27867 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$15.07
FEBI BILSTEIN 31030 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$14.01
METZGER 53008018 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$12.90
MEYLE 116 060 0028 Premium Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$18.07
NK 5114749 Unknown Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$8.66
OPTIMAL G7-1311 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$10.35
OPTIMAL G7-1489 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$8.57
SIDEM 37060 Unknown Rod/Strut, stabiliser
SWAG 30 92 7867 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$15.55
SWAG 30 93 1030 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$14.46
TOPRAN 112 011 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$13.20
TRISCAN 8500 29630 Budget Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$12.70
VAICO V10-0646 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$14.14
VAICO V10-9875 Mid range Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
$12.60
4U Autoparts F16774
4u AU-F-16774
A.B.S. 260411
AIC 54192
AIC 54495
AKRON-MALÒ 17480
APlus 19713AP
ASAM 101390
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 4E0 411 317 C
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 4E0411317CS1
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 4E0411317ES1
AUTLOG FT1472
AYD 9608602
AYD OE - Excellence 96-08602
BENDIX 042702B
BGS 4047-1
BORG & BECK BDL6824
COMLINE CSL7129
CPB 500494
CPB 505274
DAKAtec 120031
DINEX 52711
DINEX 64113
EGT 231417EGT
ESEN SKV 04SKV231
EUROREPAR 1679754080
FIRST LINE FDL6824
FLENNOR FL0200-H
FORMPART 1108019
G.U.D. GSP301033
KAGER 85-0254
KAWE 8500 29630
KEY PARTS KDL6824
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47508z
LEMFÖRDER 30536
LEMFÖRDER 3053601
LEMFÖRDER 3053602
MAPCO 52711
MAPCO 52711HPS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 30536-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36796-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36796-SET-MSP
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36796L-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36796L-SET-MSP
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36796R-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36796R-SET-MSP
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36876-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36876-KIT-MSP
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36876/1-KIT-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 36876/1-KIT-MSP
MERTZ M-S0155
METZGER 6-4113
METZGER 6-526K
MONROE 37060
MOOG AU-LS-4934
MOTAQUIP VSL980
OCAP 0502300
OCAP 502300
OE Germany 800355
OE Germany 802877
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 35048
PREXAparts P136037
PROFIT 2305-0574
QUICK STEER LS7113
QUINTON HAZELL BC3227
QUINTON HAZELL BC3228
QUINTON HAZELL QLS3599S
RIDEX 3229S0043
RUVILLE 915784
SPIDAN 40471
STARLINE 12.54.735
Stark SKST-0230042
TQ TQ-02.LB.635
TQ TQ-A-544
TRW JTS7714
Technika RS14632
WILMINK GROUP WG1992415
WILMINK GROUP WG2030770
WILMINK GROUP WG2030896
WILMINK GROUP WG2250312
WILMINK GROUP WG2251290
WILMINK GROUP WG2289883
WXQP 381541
ZEKKERT SS-1627
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)ASBDiesel3.0233hp171kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)AUKPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)AUKPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2009
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BATPetrol4.2335hp246kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BBJPetrol3.0218hp160kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BDWPetrol2.4177hp130kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BDWPetrol2.4177hp130kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2007-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BKHPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BKHPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2009
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BLBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BMKDiesel3.0225hp165kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BNADiesel2.0136hp100kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BNGDiesel3.0211hp155kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BNKPetrol4.2335hp246kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BPJPetrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BPPDiesel2.7180hp132kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BREDiesel2.0140hp103kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BRFDiesel2.0136hp100kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BSGDiesel2.7163hp120kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BSGDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BUHPetrol5.0580hp426kw2008-2010
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BVGDiesel2.0121hp89kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BVJPetrol4.2350hp257kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BXAPetrol5.2435hp320kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)BYKPetrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CAGBDiesel2.0136hp100kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CAHADiesel2.0170hp125kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CAHBDiesel2.0163hp120kw2009-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CAJAPetrol3.0290hp213kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CANADiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CANBDiesel2.7163hp120kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CANCDiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CANDDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CCDAPetrol2.8190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CCEAPetrol2.8220hp162kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CDYADiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CDYBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 (4F2, C6)CDYCDiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)ASBDiesel3.0233hp171kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)AUKPetrol3.2255hp188kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)BNGDiesel3.0211hp155kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)BPPDiesel2.7180hp132kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)BSGDiesel2.7163hp120kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)BVJPetrol4.2350hp257kw2006-2010
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)CAJAPetrol3.0290hp213kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)CANCDiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)CANDDiesel2.7163hp120kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)CDYADiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)CDYBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 Allroad C6 (4FH)CDYCDiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)ASBDiesel3.0233hp171kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)AUKPetrol3.2255hp188kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BATPetrol4.2335hp246kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BBJPetrol3.0218hp160kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BDWPetrol2.4177hp130kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2007-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BKHPetrol3.2255hp188kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BLBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BMKDiesel3.0225hp165kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BNADiesel2.0136hp100kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BNGDiesel3.0211hp155kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BPJPetrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BPPDiesel2.7180hp132kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BPPDiesel2.7180hp132kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BREDiesel2.0140hp103kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BRFDiesel2.0136hp100kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BSGDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BUHPetrol5.0580hp426kw2008-2010
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BVGDiesel2.0121hp89kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BVJPetrol4.2350hp257kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)BXAPetrol5.2435hp320kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CAGBDiesel2.0136hp100kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CAHADiesel2.0170hp125kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CAHBDiesel2.0163hp120kw2009-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CAJAPetrol3.0290hp213kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CANADiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CANBDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CANCDiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CANDDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CCDAPetrol2.8190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CCEAPetrol2.8220hp162kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CDYADiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CDYBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 Avant (4F5, C6)CDYCDiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)ASBDiesel3.0233hp171kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)AUKPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)AUKPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2009
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BATPetrol4.2335hp246kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BBJPetrol3.0218hp160kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BDWPetrol2.4177hp130kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BDWPetrol2.4177hp130kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2007-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BKHPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BKHPetrol3.2255hp188kw2004-2009
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BLBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BMKDiesel3.0225hp165kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BNADiesel2.0136hp100kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BNGDiesel3.0211hp155kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BNKPetrol4.2335hp246kw2004-2006
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BPJPetrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BPPDiesel2.7180hp132kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BREDiesel2.0140hp103kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BRFDiesel2.0136hp100kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BSGDiesel2.7163hp120kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BSGDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BUHPetrol5.0580hp426kw2008-2010
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BVGDiesel2.0121hp89kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BVJPetrol4.2350hp257kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BXAPetrol5.2435hp320kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)BYKPetrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CAGBDiesel2.0136hp100kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CAHADiesel2.0170hp125kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CAHBDiesel2.0163hp120kw2009-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CAJAPetrol3.0290hp213kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CANADiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CANBDiesel2.7163hp120kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CANCDiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CANDDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CCDAPetrol2.8190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CCEAPetrol2.8220hp162kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CDYADiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CDYBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2004-2011
AUDIA6 C6 (4F2)CDYCDiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)ASBDiesel3.0233hp171kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)AUKPetrol3.2255hp188kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BATPetrol4.2335hp246kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BBJPetrol3.0218hp160kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BDWPetrol2.4177hp130kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2006-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BDXPetrol2.8210hp154kw2007-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BKHPetrol3.2255hp188kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BLBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BMKDiesel3.0225hp165kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BNADiesel2.0136hp100kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BNGDiesel3.0211hp155kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BPJPetrol2.0170hp125kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BPPDiesel2.7180hp132kw2004-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BPPDiesel2.7180hp132kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BREDiesel2.0140hp103kw2005-2008
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BRFDiesel2.0136hp100kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BSGDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BUHPetrol5.0580hp426kw2008-2010
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BVGDiesel2.0121hp89kw2005-2006
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BVJPetrol4.2350hp257kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)BXAPetrol5.2435hp320kw2006-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CAGBDiesel2.0136hp100kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CAHADiesel2.0170hp125kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CAHBDiesel2.0163hp120kw2009-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CAJAPetrol3.0290hp213kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CANADiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CANBDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CANCDiesel2.7190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CANDDiesel2.7163hp120kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CCDAPetrol2.8190hp140kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CCEAPetrol2.8220hp162kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CDYADiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CDYBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2005-2011
AUDIA6 C6 Avant (4F5)CDYCDiesel3.0240hp176kw2008-2011
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)ASBDiesel3.0233hp171kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)ASEDiesel4.0275hp202kw2003-2005
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)ASNPetrol3.0220hp162kw2003-2005
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BFLPetrol3.7280hp206kw2002-2006
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BFMPetrol4.2335hp246kw2002-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BGKPetrol4.2335hp246kw2002-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BHTPetrol6.0450hp331kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BNGDiesel3.0211hp155kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BPKPetrol3.2260hp191kw2005-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BSBPetrol6.0450hp331kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BSMPetrol5.2450hp331kw2006-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BTEPetrol6.0450hp331kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BVJPetrol4.2350hp257kw2006-2010
AUDIA8 (4E2, 4E8)BVNDiesel4.2326hp240kw2005-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)ASBDiesel3.0233hp171kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)ASEDiesel4.0275hp202kw2003-2005
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)ASNPetrol3.0220hp162kw2003-2005
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BFLPetrol3.7280hp206kw2002-2006
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BFMPetrol4.2335hp246kw2002-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BGKPetrol4.2335hp246kw2002-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BHTPetrol6.0450hp331kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BNGDiesel3.0211hp155kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BPKPetrol3.2260hp191kw2005-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BSBPetrol6.0450hp331kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BSMPetrol5.2450hp331kw2006-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BTEPetrol6.0450hp331kw2003-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BVJPetrol4.2350hp257kw2006-2010
AUDIA8 D3 (4E2, 4E8)BVNDiesel4.2326hp240kw2005-2010