$13.49
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$13.49
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Radiator Hose

Art-Nr: 2420282

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Radiator Hose METZGER 2420282
Radiator Hose METZGER 2420282 main

Product info

Material:
EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Heating/Cooling:
with breather valve
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4062101040510
Category:
Radiator Hose
Item Number:
2420282
Brand Code Quality Product Price
FAST FT61186 Unknown Radiator Hose
FEBI BILSTEIN 178467 Mid range Radiator Hose
$17.76
GATES 05-4142 Mid range Radiator Hose
IBRAS 19938 Unknown Radiator Hose
METZGER 2420282 Budget Radiator Hose
$13.49
Metalcaucho 98373 Unknown Radiator Hose
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 225734 Unknown Radiator Hose
$13.13
SASIC 3406469 Budget Radiator Hose
SWAG 33104537 Mid range Radiator Hose
$19.03
VAICO V25-1984 Mid range Radiator Hose
$14.82
AKRON-MALÒ 190345A
BE TURBO 710113
BSG BSG 30-720-288
CAUTEX 754075
ERA 225065
FARE SA 16651
FORD 1684947
FORD 1731002
FORD 1753876
FORD 1803113
FORD 1890277
FORD 2140697
FORD 8V61-8286-KF
MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH54194
MI.R.A. 16/7929
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 225065
RAPRO R16403
STC T498373
UNIGOM F8325
Wti Automotive T645026
Wti Automotive T833843
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)AEDADiesel1.5105hp77kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T3DADiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T3DBDiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XXDADiesel1.595hp70kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XXDCDiesel1.595hp70kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XXDDDiesel1.595hp70kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanAEDADiesel1.5105hp77kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanT1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanT1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanT3DADiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanT3DBDiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanXWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanXWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanXWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanXWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDC-MAX II VanXWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Estate VanXWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Estate VanXWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Estate VanXWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Estate VanXWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Estate VanXXDADiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Estate VanXXDBDiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Estate VanXXDCDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanAEDADiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanT1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanT1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXXDADiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXXDBDiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXXDCDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III Hatchback VanXXDDDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonAEDADiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonNGDADiesel1.6105hp77kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonNGDBDiesel1.6105hp77kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonT1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonT1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonT3DADiesel1.695hp70kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonT3DBDiesel1.695hp70kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXXDADiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXXDBDiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXXDCDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III SaloonXXDDDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierAEDADiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierNGDADiesel1.6105hp77kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierNGDBDiesel1.6105hp77kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierT1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierT1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierT3DADiesel1.695hp70kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierT3DBDiesel1.695hp70kw2010-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXXDADiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXXDBDiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXXDCDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS III TurnierXXDDDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIAEDADiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIINGDADiesel1.6105hp77kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIINGDBDiesel1.6105hp77kw2012-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIT1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIT1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIT3DADiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIT3DBDiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXXDADiesel1.595hp70kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXXDBDiesel1.5105hp77kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXXDCDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDFOCUS IIIXXDDDiesel1.595hp70kw2014-2017
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T3DADiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)T3DBDiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XXDADiesel1.595hp70kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)XXDCDiesel1.595hp70kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanT1DADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanT1DBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanT3DADiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanT3DBDiesel1.695hp70kw2010-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanXWDADiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanXWDBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanXWDCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanXWDDDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDGRAND C-MAX VanXWDEDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-2019
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXUGADiesel1.575hp55kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXVGADiesel1.5101hp74kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXVGBDiesel1.5101hp74kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXVGCDiesel1.5101hp74kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXWGADiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXWGBDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXWGCDiesel1.5120hp88kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler
FORDTOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPVXXGADiesel1.5101hp74kw2015-now
Important notes:Cooling Hose: from engine to engine cooler