$30.27
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$30.27
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling)

Art-Nr: 0901218

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling) METZGER 0901218
Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling) METZGER 0901218 2
Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling) METZGER 0901218 main

Product info

Supplementary Article/Info 2:
without fastening material
 
without fastening clamp
Vehicle Equipment:
for vehicles with headlight levelling (automatic)
Number of pins:
6 -pin connector
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4062101020031
Category:
Sensor, Xenon Light (Headlight Levelling)
Item Number:
0901218
Brand Code Quality Product Price
FEBI BILSTEIN 100229 Mid range Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling)
MAXGEAR 27-1973 Budget Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling)
$28.23
METZGER 0901218 Budget Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling)
$30.27
NTY ECX-VV-000 Budget Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling)
$19.54
SWAG 55 10 0229 Mid range Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling)
TOPRAN 600 214 Budget Sensor, headlight levelling
$29.16
VEMO V95-72-0062 Mid range Sensor, Xenon light (headlight levelling)
VOLVO 30645605 Original Position Sensor
VOLVO 31300198 Original Position Sensor
$106.61
at autoteile germany at10306 Mid range Sensor, Xenon light (headlight range adjustment)
AUTLOG AS6442
Alfa e-Parts AF06374
BLIC 5420-03-0388100P
CSV electronic parts CSX1006
DIPASPORT LTXSX008N
ENERGY CPS0077
ESEN SKV 17SKV445
FISPA 620600A2
FORD 1377856
FORD 1377865
FORD 1380837
FORD 1380838
FORD 1474305
FORD 1474312
FORD 1524075
FORD 1536801
FORD 1679311
FORD 1682745
FORD 6G9N-3C492-AA
FORD 7G9N-3C097-AA
FORD 7G9N-3C438-AA
FORD 8G9N-3C492-AA
HOFFER 3800006
INTERMOTOR 38006
MEAT & DORIA 38006
MEAT & DORIA 38008
MOTUL 100229
OSSCA 14154
PATRON PE24069
RAMEDER 100229
RECOFICIAL CSX1006
RIDEX 3721S0004
SIDAT 620600A2
Stark SKSX-1450003
VOLVO 30782822
VOLVO 8622446
WE PARTS 461610007
at autoteile germany at13820
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)AOWAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)AOWBPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)AZWADiesel2.0130hp96kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)AZWCDiesel2.0136hp100kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)FFWADiesel1.8100hp74kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)JTWAPetrol1.6160hp118kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)JTWBPetrol1.6160hp118kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)KLWADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)KNWADiesel2.2200hp147kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)Q4WADiesel2.2175hp129kw2008-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)QXWADiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)QXWBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)QXWCDiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)QYWADiesel1.8125hp92kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)SEWAPetrol2.3160hp118kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)T1WADiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)T1WBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TBWAPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TBWAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TBWBPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TBWBPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TNWAPetrol2.0203hp149kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TNWBPetrol2.0199hp146kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TXWADiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)TYWADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)UFWADiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDGALAXY II (WA6)UKWADiesel2.0136hp100kw2006-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)AOBAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)AOBCPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)AZBADiesel2.0130hp96kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)AZBCDiesel2.0136hp100kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)FFBADiesel1.8100hp74kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)HUBAPetrol2.5220hp162kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)JTBAPetrol1.6160hp118kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)JTBBPetrol1.6160hp118kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)KGBAPetrol1.6120hp88kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)KHBADiesel1.8125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)KLBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)KNBADiesel2.2200hp147kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)LPBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)PNBAPetrol1.6125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)Q4BADiesel2.2175hp129kw2008-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)QXBADiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)QXBBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)QYBADiesel1.8125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)RHBAPetrol1.6110hp81kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)SEBAPetrol2.3160hp118kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)T1BADiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)T1BBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)T1BCDiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TBBAPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TBBAPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TBBAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TBBBPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TBBBPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TBBBPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TNBAPetrol2.0203hp149kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TPBAPetrol2.0240hp176kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TXBADiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TXBBDiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)TYBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)UFBADiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)UFBBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)UKBADiesel2.0136hp100kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)UKBBDiesel2.0136hp100kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)AOBAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)AOBCPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)AZBADiesel2.0130hp96kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)AZBCDiesel2.0136hp100kw2008-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)FFBADiesel1.8100hp74kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)HUBAPetrol2.5220hp162kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)JTBAPetrol1.6160hp118kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)JTBBPetrol1.6160hp118kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)KGBAPetrol1.6120hp88kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)KHBADiesel1.8125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)KLBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)KNBADiesel2.2200hp147kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)LPBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)PNBAPetrol1.6125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)Q4BADiesel2.2175hp129kw2008-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)QXBADiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)QXBBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)QYBADiesel1.8125hp92kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)RHBAPetrol1.6110hp81kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)SEBAPetrol2.3160hp118kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)T1BADiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)T1BBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)T1BCDiesel1.6115hp85kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TBBAPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TBBAPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TBBAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TBBBPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TBBBPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TBBBPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TNBAPetrol2.0203hp149kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TPBAPetrol2.0240hp176kw2010-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TXBADiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TXBBDiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)TYBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)UFBADiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)UFBBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)UKBADiesel2.0136hp100kw2008-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)UKBBDiesel2.0136hp100kw2008-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)AOBAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)AOBCPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)AZBADiesel2.0130hp96kw2007-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)AZBCDiesel2.0136hp100kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)FFBADiesel1.8100hp74kw2007-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)HUBAPetrol2.5220hp162kw2007-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)JTBAPetrol1.6160hp118kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)JTBBPetrol1.6160hp118kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)KGBAPetrol1.6120hp88kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)KHBADiesel1.8125hp92kw2007-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)KLBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)KNBADiesel2.2200hp147kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)LPBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)PNBAPetrol1.6125hp92kw2007-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)Q4BADiesel2.2175hp129kw2008-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)QXBADiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)QXBBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)QYBADiesel1.8125hp92kw2007-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)RHBAPetrol1.6110hp81kw2007-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)SEBAPetrol2.3160hp118kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)T1BADiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)T1BBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)T1BCDiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TBBAPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TBBAPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TBBAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TBBBPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TBBBPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0145hp107kw2009-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TBBBPetrol2.0145hp107kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TNBAPetrol2.0203hp149kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TPBAPetrol2.0240hp176kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TXBADiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TXBBDiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)TYBADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)UFBADiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)UFBBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2007-2015
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)UKBADiesel2.0136hp100kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)UKBBDiesel2.0136hp100kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)AOWAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)AOWBPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)AZWADiesel2.0130hp96kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)AZWCDiesel2.0136hp100kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)FFWADiesel1.8100hp74kw2007-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)HUWAPetrol2.5220hp162kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)JTWAPetrol1.6160hp118kw2011-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)JTWBPetrol1.6160hp118kw2011-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)KLWADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)KNWADiesel2.2200hp147kw2010-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)Q4WADiesel2.2175hp129kw2008-2012
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)QXWADiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)QXWBDiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)QXWCDiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)QYWADiesel1.8125hp92kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)SEWAPetrol2.3160hp118kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)T1WADiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)T1WBDiesel1.6115hp85kw2011-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TBWAPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TBWAPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TBWBPetrol/Ethanol2.0145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TBWBPetrol2.0145hp107kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TNWAPetrol2.0203hp149kw2010-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TNWBPetrol2.0199hp146kw2010-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TPWAPetrol2.0240hp176kw2010-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TXWADiesel2.0163hp120kw2010-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)TYWADiesel2.0115hp85kw2007-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)UFWADiesel2.0140hp103kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
FORDS-MAX (WA6)UKWADiesel2.0136hp100kw2006-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Supplementary Article/Info 2: Can only be fitted with original mounting
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5204 T5Petrol2.0180hp132kw2000-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3250hp184kw2000-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5234 T7Petrol2.3265hp195kw2000-2002
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw2000-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw2000-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 SG2Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 SG2Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 SGPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 T3Petrol2.4200hp147kw2000-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 T3Petrol2.4200hp147kw2001-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 T4Petrol2.4180hp132kw2005-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5244 T5Petrol2.4260hp191kw2004-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5210hp154kw2002-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5210hp154kw2003-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)B 5254 T4Petrol2.5300hp221kw2003-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)D 5244 T2Diesel2.4130hp96kw2001-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)D 5244 T3Diesel2.4116hp85kw2003-2005
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)D 5244 T4Diesel2.4185hp136kw2005-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)D 5244 T6Diesel2.4122hp90kw2005-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)D 5244 T7Diesel2.4126hp93kw2005-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS60 I (384)D 5244 TDiesel2.4163hp120kw2001-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5204 T3Petrol2.0226hp166kw1998-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5204 T4Petrol2.0163hp120kw1998-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5204 T5Petrol2.0180hp132kw1999-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5234 T7Petrol2.3265hp195kw2000-2005
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw1999-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw1999-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5244 SG2Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5244 SGPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5244 T3Petrol2.4200hp147kw2000-2003
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5244 T3Petrol2.4200hp147kw2000-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5210hp154kw2003-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 6284 TPetrol2.8272hp200kw1998-2001
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 6294 S2Petrol3.0196hp144kw2001-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 6294 SPetrol2.9200hp147kw1999-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 6294 TPetrol3.0272hp200kw2001-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)B 6304 S3Petrol2.9204hp150kw1998-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)D 5244 T2Diesel2.4131hp96kw2001-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)D 5244 TDiesel2.4163hp120kw2001-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOS80 I (184)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1999-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5204 T5Petrol2.0180hp132kw1999-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5234 T3Petrol2.3250hp184kw1999-2004
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5234 T7Petrol2.3265hp195kw2000-2004
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 S2Petrol2.4140hp103kw2000-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 SPetrol2.4170hp125kw2000-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 SG2Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 SG2Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 SGPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.4140hp103kw2001-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 T3Petrol2.4200hp147kw1999-2003
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 T3Petrol2.4200hp147kw2001-2002
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5244 T5Petrol2.4260hp191kw2004-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5209hp154kw2001-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5209hp154kw2002-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5211hp155kw2002-2004
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)B 5254 T4Petrol2.5300hp221kw2003-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T2Diesel2.4131hp96kw2001-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T2Diesel2.4163hp120kw2001-2008
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T2Diesel2.4163hp120kw2002-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T4Diesel2.4185hp136kw2005-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T4Diesel2.4185hp136kw2005-2008
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T5Diesel2.4163hp120kw2001-2008
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T5Diesel2.4163hp120kw2002-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T6Diesel2.4122hp90kw2005-2008
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 T7Diesel2.4126hp93kw2005-2008
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 TDiesel2.4163hp120kw2001-2008
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5244 TDiesel2.4163hp120kw2002-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOV70 II (285)D 5252 TDiesel2.5140hp103kw1999-2007
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5208hp153kw2002-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 5254 T2Petrol2.5209hp154kw2002-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 5254 T9Petrol2.5209hp154kw2012-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 6294 TPetrol2.9272hp200kw2002-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 6324 S5Petrol3.2243hp179kw2010-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 6324 SPetrol3.2238hp175kw2006-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 8444 SPetrol4.4316hp232kw2005-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)B 8444 SPetrol4.4320hp235kw2004-2005
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)D 5244 T18Diesel2.4200hp147kw2011-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)D 5244 T18Diesel2.4211hp155kw2013-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)D 5244 T4Diesel2.4185hp136kw2005-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)D 5244 T5Diesel2.4163hp120kw2007-2010
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)D 5244 T5Diesel2.4163hp120kw2009-2014
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
VOLVOXC90 I (275)D 5244 TDiesel2.4163hp120kw2002-2006
Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle