$33.58
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$33.58
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Pressure converter, turbocharger

Art-Nr: 0892674

METZGER
Supplier: METZGER Budget
Pressure converter, turbocharger METZGER 0892674
Pressure converter, turbocharger METZGER 0892674 2
Pressure converter, turbocharger METZGER 0892674 main

Product info

Version:
AM
Voltage [V]:
12 V
Operating Mode:
Electric-pneumatic
Valve type:
Solenoid Valve
Condition:
New
Quality:
Budget
EAN:
4062101034069
Category:
Pressure Converter, Turbocharger
Item Number:
0892674
Brand Code Quality Product Price
BLUE PRINT ADN17255 Mid range Pressure converter, turbocharger
$42.45
ERA 555330 Mid range Pressure Converter, exhaust control
ERA 555330A Mid range Pressure Converter, exhaust control
ERA 555362 Mid range Pressure Converter, exhaust control
FAE 56027 Mid range Pressure converter, turbocharger
FEBI BILSTEIN 106803 Mid range Pressure converter, turbocharger
$41.09
MAXGEAR 27-0184 Budget Pressure converter, turbocharger
$27.02
METZGER 0892674 Budget Pressure converter, turbocharger
$33.58
NTY EGR-RE-014 Budget Pressure converter, turbocharger
$27.34
PIERBURG 7.01152.02.0 Premium Pressure converter, turbocharger
$49.04
RENAULT 82 00 486 264 Original Part - 8200486264 - Solenoid Valve
$104.93
SWAG 82 10 6803 Mid range Pressure converter, turbocharger
TOPRAN 639 902 Budget Pressure converter, turbocharger
$37.04
TRISCAN 8813 25043 Budget Pressure Converter, exhaust control
$53.14
VEMO V46-63-0008 Mid range Pressure converter, turbocharger
$38.02
at autoteile germany at22056 Mid range Pressure converter, turbocharger
ACI-AVESA AEPW-016
ACI-AVESA AEPW-108
AUTEX 959502
AUTLOG AV6177
AUTLOG AV6190
AUTOTEAM L3899
BOGAP R6112102
CASCO CPC71006AS
CASCO CPC71006GS
CSV electronic parts CEV4899
DIPASPORT TRBCP021PRBN
ENERGY ZT0011
ENGITECH ENT830017
FISPA 83.899
FLAMAR CPF710017HQ
FLAMAR CPF710017RN
HART 546 074
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671932
HOFFER 8029227
INFINITI 14483-00Q0A
INTERMOTOR 14259
IPD 45-8497
KAWE 8813 25043
LEMARK LEV060
LGK 083079006LGK
LGK 083079006OEM
LUCAS FDR7045
MEAT & DORIA 9227
MEC-DIESEL 6720040
MOTAQUIP LVEV128
MTR 12171398
NISSAN 14483-00Q0A
OSSCA 52747
PIERBURG 701152040
PIERBURG 728417000
PIERBURG 728417010
PIERBURG 728417020
QUINTON HAZELL XELV69
RAPRO 14259
REAL 53273600BN
REAL 53273600OE
RECOFICIAL CEV4899
RECOFICIAL RECSPC71006.0
RECOFICIAL RECSPC71006.1
RENAULT 82 00 120 126
RENAULT 82 00 162 073
RENAULT 82 00 247 248
RENAULT 82 00 270 451
RENAULT 82 00 412 085
RIDEX 1134P0008
RIDEX 3553P0021
SANDO SPC71006.0
SANDO SPC71006.1
SIDAT 83.899
Stark SKPCE-4500006
Stark SKPCT-2740020
VEMO V46-63-0008-1
WE PARTS 331240053
WILMINK GROUP WG1013389
WILMINK GROUP WG1025726
WILMINK GROUP WG1494735
WILMINK GROUP WG2015801
WILMINK GROUP WG2221883
WILMINK GROUP WG2227624
YSPARTS PCV017
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
RENAULTAVANTIME (DE0_)F4R 760Petrol2.0163hp120kw2001-2003
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16478; Engine Number: 16480
RENAULTAVANTIME (DE0_)F4R 761Petrol2.0163hp120kw2001-2003
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16478; Engine Number: 16480
RENAULTAVANTIME (DE0_)G9T 712Diesel2.2150hp110kw2002-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 18298
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)F9Q 680Diesel1.9120hp88kw2002-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 18287
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)F9Q 820Diesel1.9116hp85kw2003-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 18287
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)F9Q 820Diesel1.9120hp88kw2002-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 18287
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)F9Q 826Diesel1.9120hp88kw2002-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 18287
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)G9T 645Diesel2.2139hp102kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 21198
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)G9T 742Diesel2.2150hp110kw2002-2006
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 17062; Engine Number: 17063
RENAULTESPACE IV (JK0/1_)G9T 743Diesel2.2150hp110kw2002-2006
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 17062; Engine Number: 17063
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9131hp96kw2004-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9131hp96kw2004-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 812Diesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 20392
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9131hp96kw2004-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9131hp96kw2004-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 650Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 200308; Engine Number: 17028; Engine Number: 21223; Engine Number: 21224; Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 670Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 200308; Engine Number: 17028; Engine Number: 21223; Engine Number: 21224; Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 674Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 200308; Engine Number: 17028; Engine Number: 21223; Engine Number: 21224; Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 750Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 200308; Engine Number: 17028; Engine Number: 21223; Engine Number: 21224; Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 758Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19678; Engine Number: 19679
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)F9Q 759Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19678; Engine Number: 19679
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 600Diesel2.2116hp85kw2004-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 19667
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 600Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 19682; Engine Number: 20976; Engine Number: 20977
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 605Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 19682; Engine Number: 20976; Engine Number: 20977
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 700Diesel2.2150hp110kw2001-2006
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 20978
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 702Diesel2.2150hp110kw2001-2006
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 20978
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 706Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 19682; Engine Number: 20976; Engine Number: 20977
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)G9T 707Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 19682; Engine Number: 20976; Engine Number: 20977
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 664Diesel1.992hp68kw2004-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 19677
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 670Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 200308; Engine Number: 17028; Engine Number: 21224; Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 674Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 674Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 200308; Engine Number: 17028; Engine Number: 21224; Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 750Diesel1.9120hp88kw2001-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ;Construction year from: 200308; Engine Number: 17028; Engine Number: 21224; Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 758Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 21225
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 758Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19678; Engine Number: 19679
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)F9Q 759Diesel1.9130hp96kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19678; Engine Number: 19679
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 600Diesel2.2116hp85kw2004-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 19667
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 600Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20976; Engine Number: 20977
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 702Diesel2.2150hp110kw2001-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 16288
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 706Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20976; Engine Number: 20977
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)G9T 707Diesel2.2140hp102kw2005-2007
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20976; Engine Number: 20977
RENAULTMASTER II Box (FD)G9U 632Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 21013
RENAULTMASTER II Bus (JD)G9U 632Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 21013
RENAULTMASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD)G9U 632Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 21013
RENAULTMASTER II Van (FD)G9U 632Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 21013
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 800Diesel1.9115hp85kw2002-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 800Diesel1.9120hp88kw2002-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 16535
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9115hp85kw2002-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9115hp85kw2002-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 808Diesel1.990hp66kw2002-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 21147
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 808Diesel1.992hp68kw2004-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 21147
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9115hp85kw2002-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9115hp85kw2002-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 800Diesel1.9115hp85kw2003-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 800Diesel1.9120hp88kw2003-2009
Important notes: Engine Number: 16535
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9115hp85kw2003-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 20973
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9115hp85kw2003-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 20973
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9115hp85kw2003-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9115hp85kw2003-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)F9Q 800Diesel1.9120hp88kw2003-2009
Important notes: Engine Number: 16535
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 20973
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 20973
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)F9Q 808Diesel1.990hp66kw2004-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 21147
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)F9Q 808Diesel1.992hp68kw2004-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 21147
RENAULTMEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 800Diesel1.9120hp88kw2003-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 16535
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 20973
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 20973
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 808Diesel1.990hp66kw2003-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 21147
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 808Diesel1.992hp68kw2004-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 21147
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTMEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 20973; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9116hp85kw2006-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 20392
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 803Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9110hp81kw2005-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 20391
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9116hp85kw2006-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 20392
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9125hp92kw2003-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 20391
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 804Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 812Diesel1.9116hp85kw2006-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 20392
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 812Diesel1.9120hp88kw2003-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 20392
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9116hp85kw2006-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 20392
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 816Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9116hp85kw2006-2008
Important notes: Engine Number: 20392
RENAULTSCÉNIC II (JM0/1_)F9Q 818Diesel1.9131hp96kw2005-2008
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 20391; Engine Number: 22184; Engine Number: 22185
RENAULTTRAFIC II Box (FL)G9U 630Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 19713
RENAULTTRAFIC II Bus (JL)G9U 630Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 19713
RENAULTTRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)G9U 630Diesel2.5114hp84kw2007-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 19713
RENAULTTRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)G9U 630Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 19713
RENAULTTRAFIC II Van (FL)G9U 630Diesel2.5146hp107kw2006-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 19713
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 600Diesel2.2116hp85kw2004-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 19667
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 600Diesel2.2140hp102kw2004-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20978; Engine Number: 21209; Engine Number: 23896
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 606Diesel2.2140hp102kw2004-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20978; Engine Number: 21209; Engine Number: 23896
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 607Diesel2.2140hp102kw2004-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20978; Engine Number: 21209; Engine Number: 23896
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 700Diesel2.2140hp102kw2004-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20978; Engine Number: 21209; Engine Number: 23896
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 702Diesel2.2116hp85kw2004-now
Important notes: Engine Number: 19667
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 702Diesel2.2140hp102kw2004-now
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 19667; Engine Number: 20978; Engine Number: 21209; Engine Number: 23896
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 702Diesel2.2150hp110kw2002-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 16377
RENAULTVEL SATIS (BJ0_)G9T 703Diesel2.2150hp110kw2002-2009
Important notes:Block Separation: ; Engine Number: 16288; Engine Number: 16377