$362.98
no VAT req.
Available: 2 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$362.98
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

High Pressure Pump

Art-Nr: 78801R

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
High Pressure Pump MEAT & DORIA 78801R
High Pressure Pump MEAT & DORIA 78801R main

Product info

Condition:
New
Pump Number:
CP1H
Fuel Type:
Diesel
Regeneration mode:
Yes
Quality:
Mid range
Service exchange part:
None
Category:
High Pressure Pump
Item Number:
78801R
Brand Code Quality Product Price
BOSCH 0 445 010 155 Premium High Pressure Pump
BOSCH 0 445 010 183 Premium High Pressure Pump
BOSCH 0 986 437 026 Premium High Pressure Pump
BOSCH 0 986 437 048 Premium High Pressure Pump
ALFA ROMEO 552066800
BOSCH 0 445 010 128
BOSCH 0 445 010 287
BOSCH 0 445 010 378
FIAT Group 552066800
HOFFER 7508801R
LANCIA 552066800
MEAT & DORIA 78801R
OPEL 055206680
OPEL 055209064
OPEL 05819080
OPEL 093188710
OPEL 093191710
OPEL 55206680
OPEL 55209064
OPEL 5819080
OPEL 93188710
OPEL 93191710
WILMINK GROUP WG2263177
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
CADILLACBLSZ19DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2006-now
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 19 DTJDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 19 DTJDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate Van (L70)Z 19 DTJDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 19 DTJDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9101hp74kw2006-2010
OPELASTRA H TwinTop (A04)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2005-2010
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2008
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2008
OPELSIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2008
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2009
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2008
OPELVECTRA C (Z02)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2008
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2009
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2008
OPELVECTRA C Estate (Z02)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2008
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2009
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2008
OPELVECTRA C GTS (Z02)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2008
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2015
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2005-2015
OPELZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2010
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2015
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2005-2015
OPELZAFIRA B (A05)Z 19 DTLDiesel1.9100hp74kw2005-2010
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2015
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2005-2015
SAAB9-3 (YS3F)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2015
SAAB9-3 (YS3F)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2015
SAAB9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2004-2015
SAAB9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2004-2015
SAAB9-3 Convertible (YS3F)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2006-2015
SAAB9-3 Estate (E50)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2015
SAAB9-3 Estate (E50)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2005-2015
SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)Z 19 DTDiesel1.9120hp88kw2005-2015
SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2005-2015
SAAB9-5 (YS3E)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2006-2009
SAAB9-5 Estate (YS3E)Z 19 DTHDiesel1.9150hp110kw2006-2009