$158.20
no VAT req.
Available: 5 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$158.20
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Alternator

Art-Nr: 5610152

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
Alternator MEAT & DORIA 5610152
Alternator MEAT & DORIA 5610152 main

Product info

Condition:
New
Rotation Direction:
Clockwise rotation
Pulleys:
without belt pulley
Number of mounting bores:
2
Plug Type ID:
B+,D+,W
Alternator Charge Current [A]:
60 A
Voltage [V]:
28 V
Quality:
Mid range
Category:
Alternator
Item Number:
5610152
Brand Code Quality Product Price
BOSCH 0 986 039 260 Premium Alternator
$267.19
FEBI BILSTEIN 48942 Mid range Alternator
MAHLE MG 500 Premium Alternator
VALEO 437352 Premium Alternator
VALEO 439231 Premium Alternator
3Effe Group ALTF695
3Effe Group ALTJ484
3Effe Group ALTL038
3Effe Group ALTL038V
3Effe Group PRAL038
AS-PL A3059
BOSCH 0 120 469 018
BOSCH 0 120 469 033
BOSCH 0 120 469 044
BOSCH 0 986 081 860
BOSCH 6 033 GB3 020
BV PSH 816.004.060.008
BV PSH 816.004.060.500
CASCO CAL15607
CASCO CAL15607AS
CASCO CAL15607GS
CEVAM 2508
DA SILVA 010866
EAI 75892
ELSTOCK 48-2613
ELSTOCK 48-3728
ERA 210393
ERA 210393A
FISPA A24-0159
FISPA A24BH0159
FISPA A24BH0159A2
HC-Cargo 111631
HELLA 8EL 732 874-001
HOFFER H5610152
LUCAS LRA02474
LUCAS LRA02501
LUCAS LRA2474
LUCAS LRA2501
MEAT & DORIA 5610152
PowerMax 89212388
REAL 20179706
REAL 20179706BN
REAL 20179706OE
SANDO 2015607
SANDO 2015607.0
SANDO 2015607.1
SIDAT A24-0159
SIDAT A24BH0159
SIDAT A24BH0159A2
VALEO 2542514
VALEO A14N183M
VALEO A14N208M
VALEO NA508
VOLVO 1096757
VOLVO 3173821
VOLVO 3963143
VOLVO 3986428
VOLVO 8112416
VOLVO V3173821
WAI 12596N
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
VOLVOB 12D12A420None420hp309kw1992-now
VOLVOB12D12A420None420hp309kw1992-now
VOLVOFH 16D16A470None470hp346kw1993-1999
VOLVOFH 16D16A520None520hp382kw1993-2002
VOLVOFH 16D16B520None520hp382kw1993-2002
VOLVOFH 16D16C550None539hp396kw2007-now
VOLVOFH 16D16C550None540hp396kw2003-now
VOLVOFH 16D16C550None540hp396kw2005-now
VOLVOFH 16D16C550None550hp404kw2005-now
VOLVOFH 16D16C610None610hp449kw2003-now
VOLVOFH 16D16C610None610hp449kw2005-now
VOLVOFH 16D16C610None610hp449kw2007-now
VOLVOFH 16D16E540None539hp396kw2009-now
VOLVOFH 16D16E540None540hp396kw2003-now
VOLVOFH 16D16E580None580hp426kw2006-now
VOLVOFH 16D16E580None580hp426kw2009-now
VOLVOFH 16D16E660None660hp485kw2006-now
VOLVOFH 16D16E660None660hp485kw2007-now
VOLVOFH 16D16E660None660hp485kw2009-now
VOLVOFH 16D16G540None539hp396kw2007-now
VOLVOFH 16D16G540None539hp396kw2009-now
VOLVOFH 16D16G540None540hp396kw2003-now
VOLVOFH 16D16G540None540hp396kw2009-now
VOLVOFH 16D16G600None600hp441kw2006-now
VOLVOFH 16D16G600None600hp441kw2009-now
VOLVOFH 16D16G700None700hp515kw2009-now
VOLVOFH12D12A340None340hp250kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12A380None379hp279kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12A420None420hp309kw1993-2005
VOLVOFH12D12A420None420hp309kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12C340None340hp250kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12C380None379hp279kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12C420None420hp309kw1993-2005
VOLVOFH12D12C420None420hp309kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12C460None460hp338kw1998-now
VOLVOFH12D12D340None340hp250kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12D380None379hp279kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12D420None420hp309kw1993-2005
VOLVOFH12D12D420None420hp309kw1993-now
VOLVOFH12D12D460None460hp338kw1998-now
VOLVOFH12D12D500None500hp368kw2001-now
VOLVOFH16D16A470None470hp346kw1993-1999
VOLVOFH16D16A520None520hp382kw1993-2002
VOLVOFH16D16B520None520hp382kw1993-2002
VOLVOFH16D16C550None539hp396kw2007-now
VOLVOFH16D16C550None540hp396kw2003-now
VOLVOFH16D16C550None540hp396kw2005-now
VOLVOFH16D16C550None550hp404kw2005-now
VOLVOFH16D16C610None610hp449kw2003-now
VOLVOFH16D16C610None610hp449kw2005-now
VOLVOFH16D16C610None610hp449kw2007-now
VOLVOFH16D16E540None539hp396kw2009-now
VOLVOFH16D16E540None540hp396kw2003-now
VOLVOFH16D16E580None580hp426kw2006-now
VOLVOFH16D16E580None580hp426kw2009-now
VOLVOFH16D16E660None660hp485kw2006-now
VOLVOFH16D16E660None660hp485kw2007-now
VOLVOFH16D16E660None660hp485kw2009-now
VOLVOFH16D16G540None539hp396kw2007-now
VOLVOFH16D16G540None539hp396kw2009-now
VOLVOFH16D16G540None540hp396kw2003-now
VOLVOFH16D16G540None540hp396kw2009-now
VOLVOFH16D16G600None600hp441kw2006-now
VOLVOFH16D16G600None600hp441kw2009-now
VOLVOFH16D16G700None700hp515kw2009-now
VOLVOFL 10D10A320None320hp235kw1995-1998
VOLVOFL 10D10A360None360hp265kw1995-1998
VOLVOFL 10TD 101 GNone275hp202kw1985-1990
VOLVOFL10D10A320None320hp235kw1995-1998
VOLVOFL10D10A360None360hp265kw1995-1998
VOLVOFL10TD 101 GNone275hp202kw1985-1990
VOLVOFL12D12A380None379hp279kw1995-1998
VOLVOFL12D12A420None420hp309kw1995-1998
VOLVOFM 9D9A260None260hp191kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM 9D9A300None300hp221kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM 9D9A340None340hp250kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM 9D9A380None380hp279kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM 9D9B300None299hp220kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM10D10A320None320hp235kw1999-2001
VOLVOFM10D10B320None320hp235kw1999-2001
VOLVOFM10D10B360None360hp265kw1999-2001
VOLVOFM12D12C460None460hp338kw1998-2005
VOLVOFM9D9A260None260hp191kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM9D9A300None300hp221kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM9D9A340None340hp250kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM9D9A380None380hp279kw2001-2005
VOLVOFM9D9B300None299hp220kw2001-2005
VOLVOFMD9A300None300hp220kw2005-now
VOLVOFMD9A300None300hp221kw2005-now
VOLVOFMD9A340None340hp250kw2005-now
VOLVOFMD9B300None300hp220kw2005-now
VOLVOFMD9B300None300hp221kw2005-now
VOLVOFMD9B340None340hp250kw2005-now
VOLVOFMD9B380None380hp279kw2005-now
VOLVOFMD9B380None380hp280kw2005-now