$133.72
no VAT req.
Available: 5 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$133.72
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Alternator

Art-Nr: 5530952

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
Alternator MEAT & DORIA 5530952
Alternator MEAT & DORIA 5530952 main

Product info

Condition:
New
Rotation Direction:
Clockwise rotation
Belt Pulley Ø [mm]:
55 mm
Pulleys:
V-Ribbed Belt Pulley
Number of grooves:
4
Number of mounting bores:
3
Plug Type ID:
B+,D+
Alternator Charge Current [A]:
60 A
Voltage [V]:
14 V
Quality:
Mid range
Category:
Alternator
Item Number:
5530952
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AS-PL A4097 Mid range Alternator
$126.16
HC-Cargo 114894 Premium Alternator
3Effe Group ALTS508
AES PSH AZA441
AUTOELECTRO AEK2330
BLUE PRINT ADK81126
BV PSH 185516060
CASCO CAL30197
CASCO CAL30197AS
CASCO CAL30197GS
DA SILVA 030399
DENSO Y633218320
DRI 245114602
EAI 57366
ELSTOCK 284827
EUROTEC 12060976
FISPA A12-0712
FISPA A12MA0712
FISPA A12MA0712A2
HOFFER H5530952
LUCAS LRA02330
LUCAS LRA2330
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321774010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321832010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063351774010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321774
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321774010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321832
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321832010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63351774010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377480
MEAT & DORIA 5530952
REAL 20104791BN
REAL 20104791RC
SANDO 2030197
SANDO 2030197.0
SANDO 2030197.2
SIDAT A12-0712
SIDAT A12MA0712
SIDAT A12MA0712A2
SUZUKI 3140080E10
SUZUKI 3140083E10
SUZUKI 31400T83E10002
VALEO 440498
WAI 21240R
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
NISSANPATROL GR V Wagon (Y61)ZD30DDTiDiesel3.0158hp116kw2000-now
NISSANPATROL GR V Wagon (Y61)ZD30DDTiDiesel3.0160hp118kw2000-now
NISSANTERRANO II (R20)ZD30Diesel3.0154hp113kw2002-2007