$143.95
no VAT req.
Available: 5 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$143.95
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Alternator

Art-Nr: 5510531

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
Alternator MEAT & DORIA 5510531
Alternator MEAT & DORIA 5510531 main

Product info

Condition:
New
Belt Pulley Ø [mm]:
54 mm
Number of mounting bores:
4
Plug Type ID:
B+ D+
Alternator Charge Current [A]:
120 A
Voltage [V]:
14 V
Quality:
Mid range
Category:
Alternator
Item Number:
5510531
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AS-PL A0225 Mid range Alternator
BOSCH 0986044210 Premium Alternator
$198.94
ELSTOCK 282847 Budget Alternator
HELLA 8EL012426781 Premium Alternator
$148.60
WAI 23824N Unknown Alternator
AD KÜHNER 301747RI
AES PSH 12201357
ATL Autotechnik L82320
BOSCH 0124225018
BOSCH 0124225022
BOSCH 0124225041
BOSCH 0124225049
BV PSH 135545070
CASCO CAL10359
CASCO CAL10359AS
CASCO CAL10359GS
CEVAM 4601
CEVAM 4730
DA SILVA 010759
DA SILVA DS010759
DRI 228132702
DRI 228155702
DRI 228181702
ELSTOCK 284942
ELSTOCK 285955
ERA 210866A
EUROTEC 12041240
EUROTEC 12044210
FISPA A12-0111
FISPA A12BH0111
FISPA A12BH0111A2
FISPA A12BH0349A2
HC-Cargo CA1747IR
HC-Cargo HCA1747IR
HELLA 8EL738116001
HOFFER H5510420
HOFFER H5510531
LUCAS LRA02824
LUCAS LRA03343
MEAT & DORIA 5510420
MEAT & DORIA 5510531
OPEL 024437119
OPEL 06204102
OPEL 06204135
OPEL 06204179
OPEL 06204193
OPEL 09200956
OPEL 093175791
OPEL 093177835
OPEL 093187819
OPEL 09512780
OPEL 24437119
OPEL 6204102
OPEL 6204135
OPEL 6204179
OPEL 6204193
OPEL 9200956
OPEL 93175791
OPEL 93177835
OPEL 93187819
OPEL 9512780
PowerMax 89213683
SIDAT A12-0111
SIDAT A12BH0111
SIDAT A12BH0111A2
SIDAT A12BH0349A2
SPIDAN 6189SP
SPIDAN SP6189
VALEO 437604
VALEO 747060
WAI 23824R
WILMINK GROUP WG2175003
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
OPELASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2007-2009
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)X 20 XEVPetrol2.0136hp100kw1998-2004
OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)Z 12 XEPetrol1.275hp55kw2000-2004
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)X 20 XEVPetrol2.0136hp100kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)Z 12 XEPetrol1.275hp55kw2000-2005
OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2007-2009
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)X 20 XEVPetrol2.0136hp100kw1998-2005
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)Z 12 XEPetrol1.275hp55kw2000-2005
OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2007-2009
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 14 XELPetrol1.475hp55kw2004-2004
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.490hp66kw2009-2010
OPELASTRA H (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 14 XELPetrol1.475hp55kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.490hp66kw2009-2010
OPELASTRA H Estate (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 14 XELPetrol1.475hp55kw2005-2010
OPELASTRA H GTC (A04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2005-2010
OPELCOMBO Box Body/MPVZ 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2005-now
OPELCOMBO TourZ 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2011
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 10 XEPPetrol1.060hp44kw2003-2009
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 12 XEPetrol1.275hp55kw2000-2009
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2004-2009
OPELCORSA C (X01)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2003-2009
OPELCORSA C Box (X01)Z 12 XEPetrol1.275hp55kw2000-2003
OPELCORSA C Box (X01)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2005-2006
OPELCORSA C Box (X01)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2003-2012
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)Z 12 XEPetrol1.275hp55kw2000-2003
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)Z 12 XEPPetrol1.280hp59kw2005-2006
OPELCORSA C Hatchback Van (X01)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2003-2012
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)Z 14 XEPPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELMERIVA A MPV (X03)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010
OPELTIGRA TwinTop (X04)Z 14 XEPPetrol1.490hp66kw2004-2010