$147.76
no VAT req.
Available: 5 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$147.76
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Starter

Art-Nr: 5010410

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
Starter MEAT & DORIA 5010410
Starter MEAT & DORIA 5010410 main

Product info

Condition:
New
Rotation Direction:
Clockwise rotation
Pinion Rest Position [mm]:
23 mm
Number of mounting bores:
2
Number of Teeth:
10
 
11
Plug Type ID:
30-50
Flange Ø [mm]:
66 mm
Rated Power [kW]:
2,2 kW
Voltage [V]:
12 V
Quality:
Mid range
Category:
Starter
Item Number:
5010410
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 059911021H Original Starter
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 059911021HX Original Starter
BOSCH 0986025160 Premium Starter
$251.38
VEMO V10-12-39041 Mid range Starter
WAI 33123N Unknown Starter
3Effe Group STRF580
AD KÜHNER 254813
AS-PL S0680PR
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 059911021G
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 059911021GX
BOSCH 0001139017
BOSCH 0001139018
BOSCH 0001139041
BOSCH 0001139042
BOSCH 0001139045
BOSCH 0001139053
BOSCH 0001139073
BOSCH 0001139074
BV PSH 200537102
CASCO CST10505
CASCO CST40411
CASCO CST40411AS
CASCO CST40411GS
CEVAM 3078
DA SILVA 021305
DENSO 4280008041
DENSO 4280808045
EAI 12151
ELSTOCK 254288
ERA 220705
ERA 220705A
EUROTEC 11025160
FISPA S12-0340
FISPA S12BH0340
FISPA S12BH0340A2
HC-Cargo 115735
HELLA 8EA 738-259-361
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42025160
HOFFER H5010410
LUCAS LRS02615
MEAT & DORIA 5010410
REAL 20401505OE
REAL 20432114OE
SANDO 6010505
SANDO 6010505.1
SANDO 6040411
SANDO 6040411.1
SEAT 059911021G
SEAT 059911021GX
SEAT 059911021H
SEAT 059911021HX
SIDAT S12-0340
SIDAT S12BH0340
SIDAT S12BH0340A2
SKODA 059911021G
SKODA 059911021GX
SKODA 059911021H
SKODA 059911021HX
WILMINK GROUP WG2013266
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
AUDIA4 (8K2, B8)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 (8K2, B8)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 (8K2, B8)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 (8K2, B8)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 Allroad B8 (8KH)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2016
AUDIA4 Allroad B8 (8KH)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2016
AUDIA4 Allroad B8 (8KH)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2016
AUDIA4 Avant (8K5, B8)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 Avant (8K5, B8)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 Avant (8K5, B8)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 Avant (8K5, B8)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 (8K2)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 (8K2)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 (8K2)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 (8K2)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 Avant (8K5)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 Avant (8K5)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 Avant (8K5)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2015
AUDIA4 B8 Avant (8K5)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2015
AUDIA5 (8T3)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 (8T3)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 (8T3)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 (8T3)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 Convertible (8F7)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 Convertible (8F7)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 Convertible (8F7)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 Sportback (8TA)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 Sportback (8TA)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 Sportback (8TA)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2017
AUDIA5 Sportback (8TA)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2017
AUDIA6 (4G2, 4GC, C7)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 (4G2, 4GC, C7)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 (4G2, 4GC, C7)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 (4G2, 4GC, C7)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 (4G2, 4GC, C7)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 (4G2, 4GC, C7)CLAADiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 (4G2, 4GC, C7)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2010-2018
AUDIA6 Allroad (4GH, 4GJ)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2016
AUDIA6 Allroad (4GH, 4GJ)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2012-2014
AUDIA6 Allroad (4GH, 4GJ)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2016
AUDIA6 Allroad (4GH, 4GJ)CLAADiesel3.0204hp150kw2012-2014
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2016
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2012-2014
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2016
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)CLAADiesel3.0204hp150kw2012-2014
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)CLAADiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2010-2018
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)CLAADiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2018
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2018
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CDUCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2010-2016
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2010-2016
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2011-2015
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CKVBDiesel3.0245hp180kw2010-2016
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CKVCDiesel3.0245hp180kw2010-2016
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CLAADiesel3.0204hp150kw2010-2015
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2010-2015
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)CPNBDiesel3.0239hp176kw2013-2017
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDSBDiesel4.2351hp258kw2009-2014
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDTADiesel3.0250hp184kw2010-2018
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDTBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2010-2015
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDTCDiesel3.0250hp184kw2010-2018
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2013
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CMHADiesel3.0250hp184kw2010-2018
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CPNADiesel3.0239hp176kw2012-2016
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CPNBDiesel3.0239hp176kw2012-2016
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CTBADiesel3.0258hp190kw2013-2018
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CTBBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2010-2015
AUDIA8 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CTECDiesel4.2385hp283kw2013-2018
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDSBDiesel4.2351hp258kw2009-2014
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDTADiesel3.0250hp184kw2010-2018
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDTBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2010-2015
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CDTCDiesel3.0250hp184kw2010-2018
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CLABDiesel3.0204hp150kw2011-2013
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CMHADiesel3.0250hp184kw2010-2018
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CPNADiesel3.0239hp176kw2012-2016
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CPNBDiesel3.0239hp176kw2012-2016
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CTBADiesel3.0258hp190kw2013-2018
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CTBBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2010-2015
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)CTECDiesel4.2385hp283kw2013-2018
AUDIQ5 (8R)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2017
AUDIQ5 (8R)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2012-2015
AUDIQ5 (8R)CTBADiesel3.0258hp190kw2013-2017
AUDIQ5 (8R)CTBCDiesel3.0250hp184kw2012-2017
AUDIQ5 (8R)CVUCDiesel3.0313hp230kw2012-2015
AUDIQ5 (8RB)CDUDDiesel3.0245hp180kw2012-2017
AUDIQ5 (8RB)CGQBDiesel3.0313hp230kw2012-2015
AUDIQ5 (8RB)CTBADiesel3.0258hp190kw2013-2017
AUDIQ5 (8RB)CTBCDiesel3.0250hp184kw2012-2017
AUDIQ5 (8RB)CVUCDiesel3.0313hp230kw2012-2015
PORSCHEMACAN (95B)MCT.BADiesel3.0258hp190kw2014-2018
PORSCHEMACAN (95B)MCT.BBDiesel3.0211hp155kw2014-2018
PORSCHEMACAN (95B)MCT.BCDiesel3.0250hp184kw2014-2018