$101.94
no VAT req.
Available: 5 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$101.94
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Starter

Art-Nr: 5010361

MEAT & DORIA
Supplier: MEAT & DORIA Mid range
Starter MEAT & DORIA 5010361
Starter MEAT & DORIA 5010361 main

Product info

Condition:
New
Rotation Direction:
Clockwise rotation
Pinion Rest Position [mm]:
26 mm
Number of mounting bores:
3
Number of Teeth:
9
Plug Type ID:
30-50
Flange Ø [mm]:
110 mm
Rated Power [kW]:
2,2 kW
Voltage [V]:
12 V
Quality:
Mid range
Category:
Starter
Item Number:
5010361
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AS-PL S0018 Mid range Starter
$128.17
AS-PL S0482 Mid range Starter
$91.53
BOSCH 0986017490 Premium Starter
$194.04
MAHLE MS13 Premium Starter
VALEO 438169 Premium Starter
VALEO 458192 Premium Starter
3Effe Group STRL010
AD KÜHNER 101118
AD KÜHNER 101118B
AES PSH 12130098
AES PSH 12130233
AINDE CGB-27490
ATL Autotechnik A17490
AUTOELECTRO AES1238
BOSCH 0001109344
BOSCH 0001109345
BOSCH 0001218174
BOSCH 0001218774
BOSCH 0986017491
BOSCH BX218774
BOSCH F032US0043
BOSCH F042002145
BOSCH F042S02145
BV PSH 19794
BV PSH 500522093
BV PSH KTR1001044186
BV PSH STR1143SA
BV PSH STR1527SA
BV PSH STR24269
BV PSH STR9717SA
CASCO CST10102
CASCO CST10102AS
CASCO CST10102GS
CEVAM 3881
DA SILVA 021229
DRI 318070092
EAI 11837
ELSTOCK 252185
ERA 220019
ERA 220019A
ERA Benelux RE83522N
EUROTEC 11017490
FISPA S12-0046
FISPA S12BH0046
FISPA S12BH0046A2
FRIESEN 8817490
FRIESEN 8817490F
HC-Cargo 111996
HC-Cargo 133291
HC-Cargo CS1118
HC-Cargo HCS1118
HELLA 8EA737578001
HOFFER H5010361
IVECO 2995140
IVECO 42498678
IVECO 5801408583
IVECO 93828721
IVECO 99451753
LUCAS LRT00138
LUCAS LRT138
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2005
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR5068
MAHLE 11139445
MAHLE AZE4144
MAHLE IS9438
MEAT & DORIA 5010361
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC 35259930
REAL 20401201
REAL 20401201BN
REAL 20401201OE
SANDO 6010102
SANDO 6010102.0
SANDO 6010102.1
SIDAT S12-0046
SIDAT S12BH0046
SIDAT S12BH0046A2
SPIDAN 4576SP
VALEO 600909
VALEO D7R61
WAI 19794N
WAI 19794R
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Van (280_)8140.61.200Diesel2.472hp53kw1978-1986
IVECODAILY I Platform/Chassis8140.21.200Diesel2.492hp68kw1985-1989
IVECODAILY I Platform/Chassis8140.27 SDiesel2.592hp68kw1985-1989
IVECODAILY I Platform/Chassis8140.61.200Diesel2.472hp53kw1978-1989
IVECODAILY I Platform/Chassis8140.61.200Diesel2.472hp53kw1983-1989
IVECODAILY I Van8140.21.200Diesel2.492hp68kw1985-1989
IVECODAILY I Van8140.27 SDiesel2.592hp68kw1985-1989
IVECODAILY I Van8140.61.200Diesel2.472hp53kw1978-1989
IVECODAILY I Van8140.61.200Diesel2.472hp53kw1983-1989
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1991-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1995-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.47Diesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.47Diesel2.5116hp85kw1991-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.47RDiesel2.5109hp80kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.47SDiesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.47SDiesel2.5116hp85kw1991-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.63Diesel2.884hp62kw1998-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1991-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body / Estate8140.97Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1991-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1995-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.47Diesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.47Diesel2.5116hp85kw1991-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.47RDiesel2.5109hp80kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.47SDiesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.47SDiesel2.5116hp85kw1991-1996
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.63Diesel2.884hp62kw1998-1999
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1991-1998
IVECODAILY II Box Body/Estate8140.97Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Bus8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Bus8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Bus8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Dump Truck8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1996-1998
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1992-1998
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1998-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1998-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1996
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.47Diesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.47SDiesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.63Diesel2.884hp62kw1998-1999
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1992-1998
IVECODAILY II Platform/Chassis8140.97Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1996
IVECODAILY II Van8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Van8140.07Diesel2.575hp55kw1991-1998
IVECODAILY II Van8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Van8140.23.Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Van8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Van8140.23Diesel2.8103hp76kw1997-1999
IVECODAILY II Van8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1996
IVECODAILY II Van8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Van8140.27Diesel2.5103hp76kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Van8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1995-1999
IVECODAILY II Van8140.43.Diesel2.8122hp90kw1996-1999
IVECODAILY II Van8140.47Diesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Van8140.47Diesel2.5116hp85kw1991-1996
IVECODAILY II Van8140.47RDiesel2.5109hp80kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Van8140.47SDiesel2.5116hp85kw1990-1996
IVECODAILY II Van8140.47SDiesel2.5116hp85kw1991-1996
IVECODAILY II Van8140.63Diesel2.884hp62kw1998-1999
IVECODAILY II Van8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY II Van8140.67F.Diesel2.582hp60kw1991-1998
IVECODAILY II Van8140.97Diesel2.5103hp76kw1989-1998
IVECODAILY III Box Body / Estate8140.43SDiesel2.8125hp92kw1999-2007
IVECODAILY III Box Body / Estate8149.03CNG2.8106hp78kw1999-2007
IVECODAILY III Bus8149.03CNG2.8106hp78kw2002-2006
IVECODAILY III Platform/Chassis8149.03CNG2.8106hp78kw1999-2006
IVECODAILY III Van8140.43SDiesel2.8125hp92kw1999-2007
IVECODAILY III Van8149.03CNG2.8106hp78kw1999-2007