$42.16
no VAT req.
Available: 10+ Handling time: About 15 business day(s) Handling Time: About 15 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 15 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$42.16
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Lambda Sensor

Art-Nr: 466016355307

MAGNETI MARELLI
Supplier: MAGNETI MARELLI Premium

Product info

Lambda Sensor:
Heated
Cable Length [mm]:
515 mm
Number of circuits:
4
Length [mm]:
515 mm
Resistor [Ohm]:
2,1 Ohm
Conductor Number:
4 conductor
Condition:
New
Quality:
Premium
EAN:
8050947160314
Category:
Lambda Sensor
Item Number:
466016355307
Brand Code Quality Product Price
DENSO DOX-0535 Premium Lambda Sensor
$99.75
FEBI BILSTEIN 175856 Mid range Lambda Sensor
$67.56
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355307 Premium Lambda Sensor
$42.16
SWAG 33 10 3141 Mid range Lambda Sensor
$72.57
VEMO V95-72-0146 Mid range Lambda Sensor
$92.70
VOLVO 31319664 Original Heated Oxygen Sensor, Front
$276.06
VOLVO 31480460 Original Lambda-Sonde
$276.06
MAGNETI MARELLI OSM307
VOLVO 31293686
VOLVO 31319385
VOLVO 31370197
VOLVO 31370666
VOLVO 31422059
VOLVO 31422419
VOLVO 31431005
WILMINK GROUP WG2198399
WILMINK GROUP WG2230012
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
VOLVOS60 II (134)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)B 4204 T19Petrol2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)B 4204 T9Petrol2.0306hp225kw2013-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)B 5204 T8Petrol2.0180hp132kw2012-2015
VOLVOS60 II (134)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T11Diesel2.0224hp165kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T11Diesel2.0232hp171kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T20Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2015
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T8Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II (134)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II Cross Country (134)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II Cross Country (134)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II Cross Country (134)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOS60 II Cross Country (134)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2014
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2016
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 5254 T10Petrol2.5231hp170kw2010-2012
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 5254 T11Petrol/Ethanol2.5231hp170kw2010-2011
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2012-2016
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 5254 T14Petrol2.5249hp183kw2012-2016
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 5254 T6Petrol2.5200hp147kw2006-2011
VOLVOS80 II (124)B 5254 T8Petrol/Ethanol2.5200hp147kw2008-2011
VOLVOS80 II (124)D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2016
VOLVOS90 II (234)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0254hp187kw2016-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0261hp192kw2016-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)B 4204 T26Petrol2.0250hp184kw2017-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)B 4204 T26Petrol2.0253hp186kw2017-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)B 4204 T31Petrol2.0190hp140kw2017-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2016-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2016-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)D 4204 T16Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-2018
VOLVOS90 II (234)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0235hp173kw2016-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0240hp177kw2019-now
VOLVOS90 II (234)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-2018
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)B 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)B 5204 T8Petrol2.0180hp132kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)B 5204 T9Petrol2.0214hp157kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2012-2016
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)D 4204 T13Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)D 4204 T16Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)D 4204 T8Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Cross Country (526)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)B 4204 T17Petrol2.0122hp90kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)B 4204 T38Petrol2.0122hp90kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)B 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)B 5204 T8Petrol2.0180hp132kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)B 5204 T9Petrol2.0214hp157kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2012-2014
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)D 4204 T13Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)D 4204 T16Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)D 4204 T8Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)B 4204 T17Petrol2.0122hp90kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)B 4204 T38Petrol2.0122hp90kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)B 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)B 5204 T8Petrol2.0180hp132kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)B 5204 T9Petrol2.0214hp157kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2012-2014
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)D 4204 T13Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)D 4204 T16Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)D 4204 T8Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 Hatchback (525, 526)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackB 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackB 4204 T17Petrol2.0122hp90kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackB 4204 T38Petrol2.0122hp90kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackB 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackB 5204 T8Petrol2.0180hp132kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 HatchbackB 5204 T9Petrol2.0214hp157kw2013-2015
VOLVOV40 HatchbackB 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2012-2014
VOLVOV40 HatchbackD 4204 T13Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackD 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackD 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2014-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackD 4204 T16Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackD 4204 T8Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2019
VOLVOV40 HatchbackD 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2019
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 4154 T4Petrol1.5152hp112kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 4204 T19Petrol2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 4204 T37Petrol2.0152hp112kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 4204 T9Petrol2.0306hp225kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 5204 T9Petrol2.0214hp157kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)D 4204 T11Diesel2.0224hp165kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)D 4204 T20Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2015
VOLVOV60 I (155)D 4204 T8Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I (155)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I Cross Country (157)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I Cross Country (157)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I Cross Country (157)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60 I Cross Country (157)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60B 4154 T4Petrol1.5152hp112kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60B 4204 T19Petrol2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60B 4204 T37Petrol2.0152hp112kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60B 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60B 4204 T9Petrol2.0306hp225kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60B 5204 T9Petrol2.0214hp157kw2013-2018
VOLVOV60B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60D 4204 T11Diesel2.0224hp165kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60D 4204 T20Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2015
VOLVOV60D 4204 T8Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2018
VOLVOV60D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2018
VOLVOV70 III (135)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2016
VOLVOV70 III (135)B 5204 T9Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)2.0214hp157kw2013-2015
VOLVOV70 III (135)B 5204 T9Petrol2.0214hp157kw2012-2015
VOLVOV70 III (135)B 5254 T10Petrol2.5231hp170kw2009-2012
VOLVOV70 III (135)B 5254 T11Petrol/Ethanol2.5231hp170kw2009-2011
VOLVOV70 III (135)B 5254 T6Petrol2.5200hp147kw2007-2009
VOLVOV70 III (135)B 5254 T8Petrol/Ethanol2.5200hp147kw2008-2009
VOLVOV70 III (135)D 4204 T20Diesel2.0120hp88kw2015-2016
VOLVOV70 III (135)D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2016
VOLVOV70 III (135)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2016
VOLVOV90 II Cross Country (236)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0254hp187kw2016-2018
VOLVOV90 II Cross Country (236)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Cross Country (236)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0235hp173kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Cross Country (236)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0239hp176kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0250hp184kw2017-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0254hp187kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)B 4204 T26Petrol2.0250hp184kw2017-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)D 4204 T16Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-2018
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0235hp173kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0239hp176kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-2018
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0250hp184kw2017-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0254hp187kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)B 4204 T26Petrol2.0250hp184kw2017-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)D 4204 T16Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-2018
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0235hp173kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0239hp176kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-now
VOLVOV90 II Estate (235, 236)D 4204 T9Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-2018
VOLVOXC60 (156)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2017
VOLVOXC60 (156)B 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2017
VOLVOXC60 (156)B 4204 T9Petrol2.0306hp225kw2013-2017
VOLVOXC60 (156)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2014-2017
VOLVOXC60 (156)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2017
VOLVOXC60 (156)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2017
VOLVOXC60 (156)D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2015
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2017
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)B 4204 T41Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2017
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)B 4204 T9Petrol2.0306hp225kw2013-2017
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2014-2017
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2017
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)D 4204 T4Diesel2.0150hp110kw2015-2017
VOLVOXC60 I SUV (156)D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2015
VOLVOXC60 II (246)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0254hp187kw2017-2018
VOLVOXC60 II (246)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0261hp192kw2017-2018
VOLVOXC60 II (246)B 4204 T26Petrol2.0250hp184kw2017-now
VOLVOXC60 II (246)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2017-now
VOLVOXC60 II (246)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0200hp147kw2019-now
VOLVOXC60 II (246)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0235hp173kw2017-now
VOLVOXC60 II (246)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0240hp177kw2018-now
VOLVOXC70 II (136)B 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2016
VOLVOXC70 II (136)B 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2015-2016
VOLVOXC70 II (136)D 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2016
VOLVOXC70 IIB 4204 T11Petrol2.0245hp180kw2013-2016
VOLVOXC70 IIB 5254 T12Petrol2.5254hp187kw2015-2016
VOLVOXC70 IID 4204 T5Diesel2.0181hp133kw2013-2016
VOLVOXC90 II (256)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0249hp183kw2016-2018
VOLVOXC90 II (256)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0254hp187kw2015-2018
VOLVOXC90 II (256)B 4204 T23Petrol2.0261hp192kw2017-now
VOLVOXC90 II (256)D 4204 T11Diesel2.0224hp165kw2014-2016
VOLVOXC90 II (256)D 4204 T14Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2018
VOLVOXC90 II (256)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0235hp173kw2016-2019
VOLVOXC90 II (256)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0239hp176kw2016-now
VOLVOXC90 II (256)D 4204 T23Diesel2.0240hp177kw2018-now
VOLVOXC90 II (256)D 4204 T6Diesel2.0190hp140kw2015-2018