Out of Production
$381.35
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Timing Chain Kit

Art-Nr: 341500001490

MAGNETI MARELLI
Supplier: MAGNETI MARELLI Premium
Timing Chain Kit MAGNETI MARELLI 341500001490
Timing Chain Kit MAGNETI MARELLI 341500001490 main

Product info

Number of chain links:
62
 
102
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info:
with gaskets/seals
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with gear
Chain Type:
Simplex
 
Open chain
Condition:
New
Quality:
Premium
EAN:
8050947213751
Category:
Timing Chain Kit
Item Number:
341500001490
Brand Code Quality Product Price
FEBI BILSTEIN 171576 Mid range Timing Chain
FEBI BILSTEIN 171579 Mid range Timing Chain
$46.92
FEBI BILSTEIN 172877 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
$186.12
FEBI BILSTEIN 172882 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
$186.15
FEBI BILSTEIN 172891 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
FEBI BILSTEIN 172899 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
FEBI BILSTEIN 172933 Mid range Chain Set, oil pump drive
$83.84
FEBI BILSTEIN 173414 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
$178.91
FEBI BILSTEIN 173416 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
FEBI BILSTEIN 174030 Mid range Gasket, cylinder head cover
$11.31
FEBI BILSTEIN 174856 Mid range Gasket Set, cylinder head cover
MAGNETI MARELLI 341500001490 Premium Timing Chain Kit
SWAG 33 10 0950 Mid range Timing Chain
$146.55
SWAG 33 10 0951 Mid range Timing Chain
$50.39
SWAG 33 10 1523 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
$193.27
SWAG 33 10 1525 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
SWAG 33 10 1531 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
SWAG 33 10 1535 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
SWAG 33 10 1552 Mid range Chain Set, oil pump drive
$88.92
SWAG 33 10 1779 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
SWAG 33 10 1780 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
FEBI BILSTEIN 171230
FEBI BILSTEIN 171233
FEBI BILSTEIN 172784
FEBI BILSTEIN 172785
FEBI BILSTEIN 172786
FEBI BILSTEIN 182783
MAGNETI MARELLI MCK1490
MERCEDES-BENZ A0009936000
MERCEDES-BENZ A0019930576
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540162200
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540500300
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540500500
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540501701
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540501801
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540502801
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540503101
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540503901
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540506300
MERCEDES-BENZ A6540509200
MERCEDES-BENZ A6541810012
SWAG 33 10 0798
SWAG 33 10 0800
SWAG 33 10 2028
SWAG 33 10 8736
SWAG 33 10 8783
SWAG 33 10 8784
SWAG 33 10 8786
WILMINK GROUP WG2088024
WILMINK GROUP WG2088025
WILMINK GROUP WG2140268
WILMINK GROUP WG2169457
WILMINK GROUP WG2169458
WILMINK GROUP WG2225042
WILMINK GROUP WG2225044
WILMINK GROUP WG2225052
WILMINK GROUP WG2228930
WILMINK GROUP WG2228931
WILMINK GROUP WG2229224
WILMINK GROUP WG2229227
WILMINK GROUP WG2229229
WILMINK GROUP WG2229233
WILMINK GROUP WG2229241
WILMINK GROUP WG2229392
WILMINK GROUP WG2229393
WILMINK GROUP WG2229565
WILMINK GROUP WG2229763
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W177)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W177)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W177)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W177)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS Saloon (V177)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS Saloon (V177)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZB-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZB-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2019-2021
MERCEDES-BENZB-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZB-CLASS Sports Tourer (W247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W205)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0306hp225kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Convertible (A205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Convertible (A205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Coupe (C205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Coupe (C205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS T-Model (S205)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0306hp225kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS T-Model (S205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS T-Model (S205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS T-Model (S205)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZCLA (C118)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZCLA (C118)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZCLA Shooting Brake (X118)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZCLA Shooting Brake (X118)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZCLS (C257)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZCLS (C257)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W213)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0306hp225kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2016-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2016-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2017-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS All-Terrain (S213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2017-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Convertible (A238)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2017-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Convertible (A238)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Coupe (C238)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2016-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Coupe (C238)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2017-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS Coupe (C238)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S213)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0306hp225kw2018-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2016-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2016-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2016-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2017-now
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S213)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2017-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLA (H247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0116hp85kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLA (H247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLA (H247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLB (X247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0116hp85kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLB (X247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0150hp110kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLB (X247)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC (X253)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0320hp235kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC (X253)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC (X253)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC (X253)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC Coupe (C253)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0306hp225kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC Coupe (C253)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC Coupe (C253)OM 654.920Diesel2.0194hp143kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLC Coupe (C253)OM 654.920Diesel2.0245hp180kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLE (V167)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0306hp225kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLE (V167)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0320hp235kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZGLE Coupe (C167)OM 654.920Diesel/Electro2.0320hp235kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZMARCO POLO Camper (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0136hp100kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZMARCO POLO Camper (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZMARCO POLO Camper (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZMARCO POLO Camper (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0239hp176kw2019-2020
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0239hp176kw2019-2020
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0136hp100kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0239hp176kw2020-2020
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Tourer (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0136hp100kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Tourer (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Tourer (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2019-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Tourer (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0239hp176kw2020-2020
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0136hp100kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0163hp120kw2020-now
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (W447)OM 654.920Diesel2.0190hp140kw2020-now