Timing Belt Set

Art-Nr: 341306260000

Supplier: MAGNETI MARELLI
Timing Belt Set MAGNETI MARELLI 341306260000 main
Timing Belt Set MAGNETI MARELLI 341306260000
$155.19
no VAT req.
Available:
3
Special Order
Handling time:
8-12 working days
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Width [mm]: 26 mm
    Number of Teeth: 153
    Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft
    • EAN: 8001063782485
    • Category: Timing Belt Set
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 341306260000

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    DT Spare Parts6.91246
    FEBI BILSTEIN29388
    FEBI BILSTEIN27353
    MAGNETI MARELLI341306260000
    MAGNETI MARELLIMMK0626
    OPEL1629006
    OPEL95507817
    OPEL4401416
    RENAULT7701473224
    RENAULT8200548227
    RENAULT8200079341
    RENAULT7700116054
    RENAULT7791473224
    RENAULT7701473837
    RENAULT7701473672
    RENAULT7701477026
    RENAULT7700115862
    SWAG60 92 9388
    SWAG60 92 7353
    WILMINK GROUPWG1054807
    WILMINK GROUPWG1430850
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    RENAULTESPACE III (JE0_)1.972kw1999-2002
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.2001;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 722
    RENAULTESPACE Mk III (JE0_)1.972kw1999-2002
    Important notes:Construction year from: 06.2001;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 722
    RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.959kw2000-now
    Important notes:TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 780
    RENAULTMEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.959kw2001-2003
    Important notes:TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 744
    RENAULTMEGANE I Break (KA0/1_)1.959kw2001-2003
    Important notes:TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 744
    RENAULTMEGANE I Break (KA0/1_)1.972kw1999-2001
    Important notes:Manufacturer Restriction: per N° OE 7701473837;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 731;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 736
    RENAULTMEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.959kw2001-2003
    Important notes:TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 744
    RENAULTMEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.959kw2001-2003
    Important notes:TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 744
    RENAULTMEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.972kw1999-2001
    Important notes:Manufacturer Restriction: per N° OE 7701473837;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 731;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 736
    RENAULTSCÉNIC I (JA0/1_)1.959kw2001-2003
    Important notes:TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 744
    RENAULTSCÉNIC I (JA0/1_)1.972kw1999-2003
    Important notes:Manufacturer Restriction: per N° OE 7701473837;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 731;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 734;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 736
    RENAULTSCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_)1.959kw2001-2003
    Important notes:TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 744
    RENAULTSCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_)1.972kw1999-2003
    Important notes:Manufacturer Restriction: per N° OE 7701473837;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 731;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 734;TecDoc Engine Number: RENAULT F9Q 736