Out of Production
$50.04
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Joint Kit, drive shaft

Art-Nr: 1811A16LH

FEBEST
Supplier: FEBEST Mid range
Joint Kit, drive shaft FEBEST 1811A16LH
Joint Kit, drive shaft FEBEST 1811A16LH 2
Joint Kit, drive shaft FEBEST 1811A16LH main

Product info

Weight [kg]:
2,778 kg
Seal Diameter [mm]:
35 mm
Packaging width [cm]:
10,5 cm
Packaging length [cm]:
26,5 cm
Packaging height [cm]:
10,5 cm
Outer teething differential side:
34
Int. teeth, diff.side, conn.to transm.:
26
Fitting Position:
Front Axle Left
Outer diameter [mm]:
85,0 mm
Fitting Position:
transmission side
EAN:
4056111118444
Category:
Joint Kit, Drive Shaft
Item Number:
1811A16LH
Brand Code Quality Product Price
FEBEST 1811A16LH Mid range Joint Kit, drive shaft
GENERAL MOTORS 13306862
GENERAL MOTORS 13335139
GENERAL MOTORS 93182530
OPEL 0374574
OPEL 0374583
OPEL 0374679
OPEL 0374889
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 16 LETPetrol1.6180hp132kw2009-2015
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Model year to: 2013;Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 16 XHTPetrol1.6170hp125kw2012-2015
Important notes:Model year to: 2013;Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J (P10)B 16 SHLPetrol1.6170hp125kw2012-2015
Important notes:Model year to: 2013;Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 16 LETPetrol1.6180hp132kw2010-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 16 XHTPetrol1.6170hp125kw2012-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)B 16 DTHDiesel1.6136hp100kw2013-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)B 16 SHLPetrol1.6170hp125kw2012-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05)Z 22 YHPetrol2.2150hp110kw2005-2011
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT