Out of Production
$51.32
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Joint Kit, drive shaft

Art-Nr: 1810ASJ14AT

FEBEST
Supplier: FEBEST Mid range
Joint Kit, drive shaft FEBEST 1810ASJ14AT
Joint Kit, drive shaft FEBEST 1810ASJ14AT 2
Joint Kit, drive shaft FEBEST 1810ASJ14AT main

Product info

Weight [kg]:
2,27 kg
Packaging width [cm]:
10,5 cm
Packaging length [cm]:
20,0 cm
Packaging height [cm]:
10,5 cm
Outer gearing wheel side:
30
Joint Type:
CV Joint
Internal Teeth, wheel side:
23
Fitting Position:
Wheel Side
 
Front Axle
Outer diameter [mm]:
82,0 mm
Seal Diameter [mm]:
52 mm
EAN:
4056111102160
Category:
Joint Kit, Drive Shaft
Item Number:
1810ASJ14AT
Brand Code Quality Product Price
FEBEST 1810ASJ14AT Mid range Joint Kit, drive shaft
GENERAL MOTORS 13296184
GENERAL MOTORS 13335122
GENERAL MOTORS 13335158
GENERAL MOTORS 13354380
GENERAL MOTORS 13354381
OPEL 0374880
OPEL 0374902
OPEL 0374916
OPEL 0374917
OPEL 1604010
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
BUICK (SGM)LACROSSE (EG2)LDKPetrol2.0220hp162kw2010-2013
Important notes:Model year from: 2012
BUICK (SGM)LACROSSE IILDKPetrol2.0220hp162kw2010-2013
Important notes:Model year from: 2012
CADILLACSRXLAUPetrol2.8305hp224kw2009-2016
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Model year to: 2011
CADILLACSRXLF1Petrol3.0265hp195kw2009-2016
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Model year to: 2011
CADILLACSRXLF1Petrol3.0269hp198kw2009-2016
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Model year to: 2011
CADILLACSRXLF1Petrol3.0270hp199kw2009-2016
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Model year to: 2011
CADILLACSRXLFWPetrol3.0270hp199kw2009-2016
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Model year to: 2011
CADILLACXTS (1P5)LFXPetrol3.6309hp227kw2011-now
Important notes:for model year: 2013
CADILLACXTS (1P5)LFXPetrol3.6309hp227kw2012-now
Important notes:for model year: 2013
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2010-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2012-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J (P10)A 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2009-2015
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J (P10)B 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2010-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J (P10)B 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2009-2015
Important notes:Model year from: 2010;Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J GTCA 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-now
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
OPELASTRA J GTCB 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-now
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2010-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)A 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2010-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)B 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2010-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)B 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2010-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: AT
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 16 LETPetrol1.6180hp132kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 16 XERPetrol1.6116hp85kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 16 XHTPetrol1.6170hp125kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 18 XERPetrol1.8140hp103kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTCDiesel2.0110hp81kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTEDiesel2.0120hp88kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTEDiesel2.0140hp103kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2010-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2013-2017
Important notes:Differential: with differential lock;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTJDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTLDiesel2.0110hp81kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2008-2011
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2009-2011
Important notes:Differential: with differential lock;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol/Ethanol2.0220hp162kw2010-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)A 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 16 DTHDiesel1.6136hp100kw2015-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 16 DTJDiesel1.6120hp88kw2015-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 16 SHLPetrol1.6170hp125kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 18 XERPetrol1.8140hp103kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Differential: with differential lock;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A (G09)B 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 16 XHTPetrol1.6170hp125kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 DTDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 DTEDiesel2.0120hp88kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 DTJDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0194hp143kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)B 16 DTHDiesel1.6136hp100kw2015-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)B 16 DTJDiesel1.6120hp88kw2015-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)B 16 SHLPetrol1.6170hp125kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 16 LETPetrol1.6180hp132kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 16 XERPetrol1.6116hp85kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 16 XHTPetrol1.6170hp125kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 18 XERPetrol1.8140hp103kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTCDiesel2.0110hp81kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTEDiesel2.0120hp88kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTEDiesel2.0140hp103kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2010-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2013-2017
Important notes:Differential: with differential lock;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTJDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTLDiesel2.0110hp81kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2008-2011
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol/Ethanol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)A 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 16 DTHDiesel1.6136hp100kw2015-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 16 DTJDiesel1.6120hp88kw2015-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 16 SHLPetrol1.6170hp125kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 18 XERPetrol1.8140hp103kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Differential: with differential lock;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)B 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 16 LETPetrol1.6180hp132kw2009-2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 16 XERPetrol1.6116hp85kw2008-2012
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 16 XHTPetrol1.6170hp125kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 18 XERPetrol1.8140hp103kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2015
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTCDiesel2.0110hp81kw2008-2013
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTEDiesel2.0120hp88kw2012-2015
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTEDiesel2.0140hp103kw2013-2015
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2015
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2010-2015
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2013-2015
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0163hp120kw2013-2015
Important notes:Differential: with differential lock;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTJDiesel2.0131hp96kw2008-2015
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTLDiesel2.0110hp81kw2008-2013
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2015
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol/Ethanol2.0220hp162kw2010-2011
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2013
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2013
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2011
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2013
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2013
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)A 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2013
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2012-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 16 DTHDiesel1.6136hp100kw2015-2016
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 16 DTJDiesel1.6120hp88kw2015-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 16 SHLPetrol1.6170hp125kw2013-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 18 XERPetrol1.8140hp103kw2008-2017
Important notes:Model year from: 2009
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2016
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2016
Important notes:Differential: with differential lock;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2013
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2014-2017
OPELINSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)B 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Model year to: 2013
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)A 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2011-now
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
OPELZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)B 14 NETPetrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG)1.4140hp103kw2011-now
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
SAAB9-5 (YS3G)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2010-2012
Important notes:Model year to: 2011
SAAB9-5 (YS3G)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2010-2012
Important notes:Model year to: 2011
SAAB9-5 (YS3G)A 20 NFTPetrol/Ethanol2.0220hp162kw2010-2012
Important notes:Model year to: 2011
SAAB9-5 (YS3G)A 20 NHTPetrol/Ethanol2.0220hp162kw2010-2012
Important notes:Model year to: 2011
SAAB9-5 (YS3G)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2010-2012
Important notes:Model year to: 2011
SAAB9-5 (YS3G)A 28 NERPetrol2.8301hp221kw2010-2012
Important notes:Model year to: 2011
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)A 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)A 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)B 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLASTRA GTC Mk VI (J)B 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)A 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)A 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)B 14 NELPetrol1.4120hp88kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)B 14 NETPetrol1.4140hp103kw2011-2015
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA EstateA 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA EstateA 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2009-2017
Important notes:Construction year to: 201202;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA EstateA 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA EstateA 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA EstateA 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA EstateA 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA EstateB 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2009-2017
Important notes:Construction year to: 201202;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)A 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)A 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)B 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2009-2017
Important notes:Construction year to: 201202;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 20 NFTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)A 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)B 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2009-2017
Important notes:Construction year to: 201202;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)A 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)A 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)A 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)B 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2009-2017
Important notes:Construction year to: 201202;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 20 NFTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonA 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonB 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIA SaloonB 20 NHTPetrol2.0250hp184kw2011-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAA 20 DTHDiesel2.0160hp118kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAA 20 DTRDiesel2.0190hp140kw2009-2017
Important notes:Construction year to: 201202;Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAA 20 DTRDiesel2.0195hp143kw2012-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAA 20 NHTPetrol2.0220hp162kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAA 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAA 28 NETPetrol2.8260hp191kw2008-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAB 20 DTHDiesel2.0170hp125kw2014-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential
VAUXHALLINSIGNIAB 28 NERPetrol2.8325hp239kw2009-2017
Important notes:Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission;Transmission Type: Manual Transmission;Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential