Out of Production
$5.78
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Tie Rod End

Art-Nr: FT16030

FAST
Supplier: FAST Unknown
Tie Rod End FAST FT16030
Tie Rod End FAST FT16030 main

Product info

Fitting Position:
both sides
EAN:
5901797005641
Category:
Tie Rod End
Item Number:
FT16030
Brand Code Quality Product Price
DELPHI TA1692 Mid range Tie Rod End
$8.32
FAST FT16030 Unknown Tie Rod End
FEBI BILSTEIN 12758 Mid range Tie Rod End
$9.00
MEYLE 15-16 020 0006 Premium Tie Rod End
$10.90
NK 5032359 Unknown Tie Rod End
$4.94
OPTIMAL G1-1054 Budget Tie Rod End
$8.86
SASIC 9006654 Budget Tie Rod End
TRISCAN 8500 15107 Budget Tie Rod End
$8.90
TRISCAN 8500 15109 Budget Tie Rod End
$14.53
TRW JTE2069 Mid range Tie Rod End
TRW JTF207 Mid range Tie Rod End
$7.98
A.B.S. 230005
BIRTH RD1326
BORG & BECK BTR4807
COMLINE CTR3051
COMLINE CTR3118
FIAT 36025746
FIAT 46527567
FIAT 98845030
FIAT 9947714
FIAT 9947719
FIAT 9947726
FIAT 9948293
FIRST LINE FTR4807
FRAP 1727
KAMOKA 9919935
KEY PARTS KTR4807
LEMFÖRDER 26752
LEMFÖRDER 26752 02
LEMFÖRDER 29924
LEMFÖRDER 29924 01
MAPCO 19015
MGA DR5586
MONROE L15107
MONROE L15109
MOOG FI-ES-1460
MOOG FI-ES-2512
MOTAQUIP LVTR731
MOTAQUIP VTR731
QUINTON HAZELL QR5322S
QUINTON HAZELL QR9925S
RTS 91-90113
RUVILLE 915844
RUVILLE 916027
SIDEM 19231
SIDEM 35138
TALOSA 42-01560
TALOSA 42-03263
TEKNOROT F-461
TRW JTE435
VEMA 16916
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
ALFA ROMEO145 (930_)AR 32302Diesel1.9105hp77kw1999-2001
ALFA ROMEO145 (930_)AR 38401Petrol1.8140hp103kw1996-1998
ALFA ROMEO145 (930_)AR 67106Petrol1.8140hp103kw1996-1998
ALFA ROMEO145 (930_)AR 67199Petrol1.8140hp103kw1996-1998
ALFA ROMEO145 (930_)AR 67204Petrol2.0150hp110kw1995-2001
ALFA ROMEO146 (930_)AR 32201Petrol1.8144hp106kw1998-2001
ALFA ROMEO146 (930_)AR 32301Petrol2.0155hp114kw1997-2001
ALFA ROMEO146 (930_)AR 32302Diesel1.9105hp77kw1999-2001
ALFA ROMEO146 (930_)AR 38401Petrol1.8140hp103kw1996-2001
ALFA ROMEO146 (930_)AR 67106Petrol1.8140hp103kw1996-2001
ALFA ROMEO146 (930_)AR 67204Petrol2.0150hp110kw1995-2001
ALFA ROMEO155 (167_)AR 67106Petrol1.7140hp103kw1996-1997
ALFA ROMEO155 (167_)AR 67204Petrol2.0150hp110kw1995-1997
ALFA ROMEO155 (167_)AR 67299Petrol2.0150hp110kw1995-1997
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (916_)AR 32201Petrol1.8144hp106kw1998-2005
FIATCOUPE (175_)182 A1.000Petrol2.0147hp108kw1996-1998
FIATCOUPE (175_)182 B3.000Petrol2.0154hp113kw1998-2000
FIATCOUPE (175_)183 A1.000Petrol1.8131hp96kw1996-2000
LANCIADEDRA (835_)160 D1.000Diesel1.990hp66kw1989-1999
LANCIADEDRA (835_)835 A2.046Petrol1.8105hp77kw1989-1999
LANCIADEDRA (835_)835 A4.000Diesel1.990hp66kw1989-1999
LANCIADEDRA (835_)835 A4.046Diesel1.990hp66kw1989-1999
LANCIADEDRA (835_)835 A8.046Petrol2.0162hp119kw1991-1999
LANCIADEDRA (835_)835 C1.000Petrol1.675hp55kw1993-1999
LANCIADEDRA (835_)835 C5.000Petrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
LANCIADEDRA SW (835_)160 D1.000Diesel1.990hp66kw1994-1999
LANCIADEDRA SW (835_)835 A4.000Diesel1.990hp66kw1994-1999