Headlight

Art-Nr: 771-1104L-LD-EM

Supplier: DEPO
Headlight DEPO 771-1104L-LD-EM main
Headlight DEPO 771-1104L-LD-EM
Headlight DEPO 771-1104L-LD-EM 2
$51.09
no VAT req.
Available:
1
Special Order
Ready to Ship
Handling time:
About 30 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Registration Type: E-type checked
    Fitting Position: Left
    Bulb Type: H4
    Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with headlamp levelling (electric)
    Supplementary Article/Info 2: without motor for headlamp levelling
    • Category: Headlight/ Insert
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 7711104LLDEM

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    ABAKUS771-1104L-LD-EM
    ALKAR2705100
    BERGKRAFTBK8202508
    DT Spare Parts1.21486
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS81658050
    IPARLUX11841101
    SCANIA1431257
    SCANIA1467000
    SCANIA1732509
    SCANIA1446587
    SPILU900648
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    ACACECA4.9179kw1998-1997
    ACACECA4.9239kw1998-2001
    ACCOBRA Mk IV (291N)4.9184kw1990-1997
    ACCOBRA Mk IV (291N)4.9239kw1997-now
    ACCOBRA Mk IV (291N)4.9250kw1990-1997
    ACME3.0103kw1979-1986
    ALFA ROMEO1750-2000 (105_)2.097kw1971-1975
    ALFA ROMEO1750-20002.097kw1971-1975
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A)1.574kw1990-1991
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A)1.7101kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A)1.862kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A_)1.574kw1990-1991
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A_)1.7101kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 (907A_)1.862kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A)1.787kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (905A_)1.787kw1988-1989
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (907B)1.571kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (907B)1.7101kw1990-1992
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (907B_)1.571kw1990-1994
    ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (907B_)1.7101kw1990-1992
    ALFA ROMEO6 (119)2.099kw1981-1986
    ALFA ROMEO6 (119)2.577kw1981-1986
    ALFA ROMEO6 (119_)2.099kw1981-1986
    ALFA ROMEO6 (119_)2.577kw1981-1986
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD Giardinetta (904)1.348kw1978-1979
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD Giardinetta (904_)1.348kw1978-1979
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD Sprint (902.A)1.787kw1987-1989
    ALFA ROMEOALFASUD Sprint (902_)1.787kw1987-1989
    ALFA ROMEOALFETTA GT (116)2.096kw1977-1984
    ALFA ROMEOALFETTA GT (116_)2.096kw1977-1984
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280)1.951kw1985-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280)2.453kw1985-1986
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280)2.468kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280)2.555kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280_)1.951kw1985-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280_)2.453kw1985-1986
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280_)2.468kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Box (280_)2.555kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Bus (280)1.951kw1985-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 6 Bus (280_)1.951kw1985-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Box (280)2.453kw1978-1986
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Box (280)2.468kw1985-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Box (280)2.555kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Box (280_)2.453kw1978-1986
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Box (280_)2.468kw1985-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Box (280_)2.555kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Platform/Chassis (280)2.453kw1978-1986
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Platform/Chassis (280)2.468kw1985-1988
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Platform/Chassis (280)2.555kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)2.453kw1978-1986
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)2.468kw1985-1988
    ALFA ROMEOAR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)2.555kw1986-1989
    ALFA ROMEOARNA (920)1.358kw1985-1986
    ALFA ROMEOARNA (920)1.570kw1985-1986
    ALFA ROMEOARNA (920_)1.358kw1985-1986
    ALFA ROMEOARNA (920_)1.570kw1985-1986
    ALFA ROMEOGIULIA GT1.364kw1974-1978
    ALFA ROMEOGIULIA GT1.676kw1974-1978
    ALFA ROMEORZ3.0152kw1992-1994
    AUDI80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3)2.082kw1990-1991
    AUDI80 Avant (8C, B4)1.674kw1993-1996
    AUDI80 Avant (8C, B4)2.2232kw1994-1995
    AUDI80 Avant (8C, B4)2.398kw1991-1994
    AUDI80 Avant (8C5, B4)1.674kw1993-1996
    AUDI80 Avant (8C5, B4)2.2232kw1994-1995
    AUDI80 Avant (8C5, B4)2.398kw1991-1994
    AUDI90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3)2.2100kw1987-1991
    AUDIA4 (8D2, B5)1.674kw1994-2000
    AUDIA4 (8D2, B5)1.981kw1995-2000
    AUDIA6 (4A, C4)2.0103kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A, C4)2.2169kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A, C4)2.5103kw1995-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A, C4)2.6110kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A, C4)2.8128kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A, C4)4.2213kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A2, C4)2.0103kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A2, C4)2.2169kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A2, C4)2.5103kw1995-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A2, C4)2.6110kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A2, C4)2.8128kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 (4A2, C4)4.2213kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A, C4)2.0103kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A, C4)2.2169kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A, C4)2.5103kw1995-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A, C4)2.8128kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A, C4)4.2213kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A5, C4)2.0103kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A5, C4)2.2169kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A5, C4)2.5103kw1995-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A5, C4)2.8128kw1994-1997
    AUDIA6 Avant (4A5, C4)4.2213kw1994-1997
    AUDIA8 (4D2, 4D8)4.2265kw1999-2002
    AUDICABRIOLET (8G7, B4)1.966kw1995-2000
    AUDICABRIOLET (8G7, B4)2.0103kw1995-1996
    AUDICOUPE (81, 85)1.882kw1986-1988
    AUDICOUPE (89, 8B)2.3125kw1989-1991
    AUDIQUATTRO (85)2.2147kw1987-1989
    AUDITT (8N3)1.8132kw1998-2006
    AUDITT (8N3)1.8165kw1998-2006
    BARKASB 1000 Bus (KB)1.343kw1976-1991
    BMW1 Coupe (E82)3.0250kw2011-2012
    BMW3 (E30)1.675kw1988-1991
    BMW3 (E36)1.675kw1990-1993
    BMW3 (E36)1.9103kw1995-1998
    BMW3 (E36)3.2236kw1995-1998
    BMW3 Compact (E36)1.9103kw1995-2000
    BMW3 Convertible (E36)2.5125kw1995-1999
    BMW3 Convertible (E36)3.2236kw1995-1999
    BMW3 Coupe (E36)1.9103kw1995-1999
    BMW3 Coupe (E36)2.5125kw1995-1999
    BMW3 Coupe (E36)3.2236kw1995-1999
    BMW3 Touring (E36)1.885kw1995-1999
    BMW3 Touring (E36)2.5125kw1995-1999
    BMW5 (E34)1.883kw1989-1995
    BMW5 (E39)2.5125kw1995-2000
    BMW5 (E39)2.8142kw1995-2000
    BMW5 (F10)2.0155kw2011-2016
    BMW5 (F10, F18)2.0155kw2011-2016
    BMW5 Touring (E34)2.585kw1993-1997
    BMW5 Touring (E39)3.0135kw1998-2000
    BMW5 Touring (F11)3.0280kw2012-now
    BMW6 Coupe (F13)3.0230kw2011-now
    BMW7 (E38)2.8142kw1995-2001
    BMW7 (E38)3.5173kw1996-2001
    BMW7 (E38)4.4210kw1996-2001
    BMW7 (F01, F02, F03, F04)3.0190kw2008-2015
    BMW8 (E31)4.4210kw1996-1999
    BMWX1 (E84)2.0180kw2011-2015
    BMWX3 (F25)3.0190kw2011-now
    BMWZ3 (E36)1.885kw1995-1998
    BMWZ3 (E36)1.9103kw1995-1999
    BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)1.885kw1995-1998
    BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)1.9103kw1995-1999
    CADILLACCTS3.6199kw2010-now
    CADILLACESCALADE5.7190kw1998-2006
    CHERYA11.051kw2011-2014
    CHERYEASTAR1.993kw2010-2014
    CHERYKIMO1.051kw2011-2014
    CHEVROLETAVEO Hatchback (T300)1.251kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETAVEO Hatchback (T300)1.263kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETAVEO Hatchback (T300)1.685kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETAVEO Saloon (T300)1.263kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETCAMARO Convertible3.6232kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETCAMARO Convertible6.2298kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETCAMARO Convertible6.2318kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETCAMARO3.6232kw2011-2015
    CHEVROLETCAMARO6.2298kw2009-2015
    CHEVROLETCAMARO6.2318kw2009-2015
    CHEVROLETCAPTIVA (C100, C140)2.2120kw2011-now
    CHEVROLETTAHOE (B2W)5.3220kw2003-2006
    CHRYSLERLE BARON Saloon2.2130kw1989-1991
    CHRYSLERLE BARON Saloon2.575kw1989-1994
    CHRYSLERNEON (PL)2.0107kw1994-1999
    CHRYSLERNEON (PL)2.098kw1994-1999
    CHRYSLERVOYAGER II (ES)2.572kw1991-1995
    CHRYSLERVOYAGER II (ES)3.3120kw1990-1995
    CITROËNAX (ZA-_)1.543kw1994-1997
    CITROËNBX (XB-_)1.142kw1986-1992
    CITROËNCX II2.078kw1985-1992
    CITROËNCX Mk II2.078kw1985-1992
    CITROËNXANTIA (X2)2.080kw1999-2003
    CITROËNXANTIA Break (X2)2.080kw1999-2003
    CITROËNXANTIA Estate (X2)2.080kw1999-2003
    DACIA1300 Estate1.340kw1972-1983
    DACIA13001.340kw1972-1983
    DACIA1310 Estate1.340kw1983-2004
    DACIA1310 Saloon (U, X)1.340kw1983-2004
    DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.555kw2010-now
    DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.565kw2010-now
    DACIALOGAN Pickup (US_)1.662kw2010-now
    DAEWOOCIELO (KLETN)1.566kw1995-1997
    DAEWOOCIELO Saloon (KLETN)1.552kw1995-1997
    DAEWOOCIELO Saloon (KLETN)1.555kw1995-1997
    DAEWOONEXIA (KLETN)1.566kw1995-1997
    DAEWOONEXIA Saloon (KLETN)1.552kw1995-1997
    DAEWOONEXIA Saloon (KLETN)1.555kw1995-1997
    DAEWOONEXIA Saloon1.552kw1995-1997
    DAEWOONEXIA Saloon1.555kw1995-1997
    DAEWOONEXIA1.566kw1995-1997
    DAIHATSUCUORE II (L80, L81)0.832kw1986-1988
    DAIHATSUMIRA Mk II (L80, L81)0.832kw1986-1988
    DODGEAVENGER2.7137kw2007-now
    FERRARI208/308 Coupe3.0177kw1982-1985
    FERRARI208/3083.0177kw1982-1985
    FERRARI328 GTB3.2199kw1985-1989
    FERRARI328 GTS3.2199kw1985-1989
    FERRARI348 tb/GTB3.4221kw1990-1994
    FERRARI348 tb/GTB3.4235kw1993-1994
    FERRARI348 ts/GTS3.4221kw1990-1993
    FERRARI365 GTB/4 DAYTONA4.4259kw1969-1974
    FERRARI365 GTS/4 DAYTONA4.4259kw1971-1974
    FERRARI512 BB4.9237kw1981-1984
    FERRARIDINO GT (206/246)2.4143kw1969-1973
    FERRARIDINO GTS (206/246)2.4143kw1972-1973
    FERRARIF355 BERLINETTA3.5280kw1994-1999
    FERRARIF355 Berlinetta3.5280kw1994-1999
    FERRARIF355 GTS3.5280kw1994-2000
    FERRARIF355 Spider3.5280kw1994-2000
    FERRARIMONDIAL Convertible3.4221kw1989-1993
    FIAT124 (124_)1.248kw1973-1975
    FIAT124 (124_)1.451kw1968-1972
    FIAT124 (124_)1.455kw1973-1975
    FIAT124 (124_)1.459kw1971-1975
    FIAT124 (124_)1.670kw1973-1975
    FIAT1241.248kw1973-1975
    FIAT1241.451kw1968-1972
    FIAT1241.455kw1973-1975
    FIAT1241.459kw1971-1975
    FIAT1241.670kw1973-1975
    FIAT128 (128_)1.349kw1971-1976
    FIAT128 Coupe (128_)1.147kw1972-1981
    FIAT128 Coupe (128_)1.148kw1975-1981
    FIAT128 Coupe (128_)1.355kw1972-1979
    FIAT128 Coupe1.147kw1972-1981
    FIAT128 Coupe1.148kw1975-1981
    FIAT128 Coupe1.355kw1972-1979
    FIAT128 Familiare (128_)1.133kw1975-1981
    FIAT128 Familiare (128_)1.140kw1969-1982
    FIAT128 Familiare (128_)1.344kw1974-1982
    FIAT128 Familiare1.133kw1975-1981
    FIAT128 Familiare1.140kw1969-1982
    FIAT128 Familiare1.344kw1974-1982
    FIAT1281.349kw1971-1976
    FIAT130 (130_)3.2121kw1971-1978
    FIAT130 Coupe3.2121kw1971-1978
    FIAT1303.2121kw1971-1978
    FIAT131 (131_)1.672kw1979-1982
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama (131_)2.553kw1979-1984
    FIAT131 Familiare/Panorama2.553kw1979-1984
    FIAT1311.672kw1979-1982
    FIAT132 (132_)1.665kw1977-1982
    FIAT132 (132_)1.666kw1977-1981
    FIAT132 (132_)1.672kw1972-1976
    FIAT132 (132_)1.672kw1976-1982
    FIAT132 (132_)1.779kw1974-1975
    FIAT132 (132_)1.782kw1975-1977
    FIAT132 (132_)2.090kw1980-1982
    FIAT1321.665kw1977-1982
    FIAT1321.666kw1977-1981
    FIAT1321.672kw1972-1976
    FIAT1321.672kw1976-1982
    FIAT1321.779kw1974-1975
    FIAT1321.782kw1975-1977
    FIAT1322.090kw1980-1982
    FIAT850 Spider0.938kw1968-1972
    FIATALBEA (178_)1.463kw2005-2009
    FIATALBEA (178_)1.884kw2006-2009
    FIATALBEA1.685kw2010-now
    FIATALBEA1.897kw2010-2012
    FIATARGENTA (132A)1.672kw1981-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132A)2.083kw1978-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132A)2.466kw1983-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132_)1.672kw1981-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132_)2.083kw1978-1985
    FIATARGENTA (132_)2.466kw1983-1985
    FIATCROMA (154)1.966kw1989-1992
    FIATCROMA (154_)1.966kw1989-1992
    FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199)1.885kw2007-2010
    FIATGRANDE PUNTO (199_)1.885kw2007-2010
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178DX)1.055kw2010-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178DX)1.463kw2005-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178DX)1.685kw2010-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178DX)1.884kw2006-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178DX)1.897kw2010-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178_)1.055kw2010-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178_)1.463kw2005-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178_)1.685kw2010-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178_)1.884kw2006-now
    FIATPALIO Weekend (178_)1.897kw2010-now
    FIATRITMO (138_)1.666kw1985-1987
    FIATRITMO I (138A)1.666kw1985-1987
    FIATSIENA (172_)1.685kw2010-now
    FIATSIENA (172_)1.897kw2010-2012
    FIATSIENA (178_)1.463kw2005-2009
    FIATSIENA (178_)1.884kw2006-2009
    FIATSIENA (178_, 172_)1.463kw2005-2009
    FIATSIENA (178_, 172_)1.884kw2006-2009
    FIATSIENA1.685kw2010-now
    FIATSIENA1.897kw2010-2012
    FIATSTILO (192)1.876kw2004-2006
    FIATSTILO (192)1.884kw2005-2010
    FIATSTILO (192)1.890kw2004-2006
    FIATSTILO (192)2.4123kw2004-2006
    FIATSTILO (192_)1.876kw2004-2006
    FIATSTILO (192_)1.884kw2005-2010
    FIATSTILO (192_)1.890kw2004-2006
    FIATSTILO (192_)2.4123kw2004-2006
    FIATSTILO Multi Wagon (192)1.884kw2005-2008
    FIATSTILO Multi Wagon (192)1.890kw2004-2008
    FIATSTILO Multi Wagon (192)2.4123kw2004-2008
    FIATSTILO Multi Wagon (192_)1.884kw2005-2008
    FIATSTILO Multi Wagon (192_)1.890kw2004-2008
    FIATSTILO Multi Wagon (192_)2.4123kw2004-2008
    FIATSTRADA I (138A)1.666kw1985-1987
    FIATSTRADA Pickup (178E)1.463kw2010-2012
    FIATSTRADA Pickup (178_)1.463kw2010-2012
    FIATSTRADA   (138A)1.666kw1985-1987
    FIATUNO (146 A/E)1.040kw2004-2010
    FIATUNO (146 A/E)1.049kw2005-2008
    FIATUNO (146 A/E)1.248kw2004-2010
    FIATUNO (146 A/E)1.252kw2006-2010
    FIATUNO (146 A/E)1.557kw2004-2010
    FIATUNO (146_)1.040kw2004-2010
    FIATUNO (146_)1.049kw2005-2008
    FIATUNO (146_)1.248kw2004-2010
    FIATUNO (146_)1.252kw2006-2010
    FIATUNO (146_)1.557kw2004-2010
    FORD AUSTRALIAFIESTA Hatchback (WT)1.666kw2010-2012
    FORD AUSTRALIAFIESTA Hatchback (WT)1.689kw2010-now
    FORD AUSTRALIAFIESTA Saloon (WT)1.666kw2010-2012
    FORD AUSTRALIAFIESTA Saloon (WT)1.689kw2010-now
    FORD USAPROBE II (ECP)2.5120kw1994-1998
    FORD USAPROBE Mk II (ECP)2.5120kw1994-1998
    FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.658kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF)1.658kw1986-1990
    FORDESCORT IV Estate (AWF, AVF)1.658kw1986-1990
    FORDESCORT IV Turnier (AWF, AVF)1.658kw1986-1990
    FORDESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.658kw1986-1988
    FORDESCORT Mk IV Estate (AWF, AVF)1.658kw1986-1990
    FORDESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL)1.666kw1995-1998
    FORDESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL)1.666kw1995-1998
    FORDESCORT VII Clipper (GAL, ANL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDESCORT VII Estate (GAL, ANL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDESCORT VII Saloon (GAL, AFL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDESCORT VII Turnier (GAL, ANL)1.665kw1995-1995
    FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)1.866kw1998-2004
    FORDFOCUS (DAW, DBW)2.096kw1998-2004
    FORDFOCUS Clipper (DNW)1.866kw1999-2004
    FORDFOCUS Clipper (DNW)2.096kw1999-2004
    FORDFOCUS Estate (DNW)1.866kw1999-2004
    FORDFOCUS Estate (DNW)2.096kw1999-2004
    FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)1.866kw1999-2004
    FORDFOCUS Saloon (DFW)2.096kw1999-2004
    FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)1.866kw1999-2004
    FORDFOCUS Turnier (DNW)2.096kw1999-2004
    FORDGALAXY (WA6)2.2147kw2010-2015
    FORDGALAXY (WGR)1.966kw1995-2006
    FORDGALAXY (WGR)2.085kw1995-2006
    FORDGALAXY (WGR)2.8128kw1995-2000
    FORDMAVERICK (UDS, UNS)2.491kw1993-1996
    FORDMAVERICK (UDS, UNS)2.774kw1993-1996
    FORDMONDEO I Clipper (BNP)2.097kw1993-1996
    FORDMONDEO I Clipper (BNP)2.097kw1994-1996
    FORDMONDEO I Estate (BNP)2.097kw1993-1996
    FORDMONDEO I Estate (BNP)2.097kw1994-1996
    FORDMONDEO I Saloon (GBP)2.097kw1994-1996
    FORDMONDEO I Turnier (BNP)2.097kw1993-1996
    FORDMONDEO I Turnier (BNP)2.097kw1994-1996
    FORDMONDEO   Estate (BNP)2.097kw1993-1996
    FORDMONDEO   Estate (BNP)2.097kw1994-1996
    FORDMONDEO   Saloon (GBP)2.097kw1994-1996
    FORDORION II (AFF)1.677kw1986-1990
    FORDORION Mk II (AFF)1.677kw1986-1990
    FORDSCORPIO II (GFR, GGR)2.0100kw1994-1998
    FORDSCORPIO II (GFR, GGR)2.085kw1994-1998
    FORDSCORPIO II (GFR, GGR)2.9152kw1994-1998
    FORDSCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR)2.0100kw1994-1998
    FORDSCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR)2.085kw1994-1998
    FORDSCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR)2.9152kw1994-1998
    FORDSIERRA Estate (BNG)2.8110kw1987-1988
    FORDSIERRA Estate (BNG)2.9107kw1988-1993
    FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)2.092kw1989-1993
    FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)2.8110kw1987-1988
    FORDSIERRA Turnier (BNG)2.8110kw1987-1988
    FORDSIERRA Turnier (BNG)2.9107kw1988-1993
    FORDTRANSIT Box (E_ _)2.084kw1994-2000
    FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)2.084kw1994-2000
    FSO125P Estate1.347kw1967-1992
    FSO125P Estate1.555kw1967-1992
    FSO125P1.347kw1967-1992
    FSO127P0.933kw1969-1976
    FSOATOU III Saloon1.657kw1992-2002
    FSOCARO III1.951kw1992-2002
    FSOPOLONEZ I1.664kw1986-1988
    FSOPOLONEZ II1.555kw1988-1992
    FSOPOLONEZ II1.664kw1988-1992
    FSOPOLONEZ II1.951kw1988-1992
    FSOPOLONEZ III Saloon1.657kw1992-2002
    FSOPOLONEZ III1.951kw1992-2002
    FSOPOLONEZ Mk II1.555kw1988-1992
    FSOPOLONEZ Mk II1.664kw1988-1992
    FSOPOLONEZ Mk II1.951kw1988-1992
    FSOPOLONEZ Mk III Saloon1.657kw1992-2002
    FSOPOLONEZ Mk III1.951kw1992-2002
    FSOPOLONEZ  1.664kw1986-1988
    FSOPRIMA II1.555kw1988-1992
    FSOPRIMA II1.664kw1988-1992
    FSOPRIMA II1.951kw1988-1992
    HOLDENBARINA SPARK (MJ)1.259kw2010-2015
    HOLDENCAPTIVA 7 (CG7)2.2135kw2011-now
    HOLDENCOMMODORE Estate (VE)6.0260kw2006-2013
    HOLDENCOMMODORE Saloon (VE)6.0260kw2006-2013
    HOLDENCRUZE Saloon (JH)1.4103kw2011-2016
    HONDAACCORD Mk VII (CG, CK)1.8100kw1998-2002
    HONDAACCORD Mk VII (CG, CK)2.0108kw1998-2001
    HONDAACCORD Mk VII (CG, CK)2.2156kw1999-2002
    HONDAACCORD VI (CG, CK)1.8100kw1998-2002
    HONDAACCORD VI (CG, CK)2.0108kw1998-2001
    HONDAACCORD VI (CG, CK)2.2156kw1999-2002
    HONDAACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF8)1.8100kw1998-2002
    HONDAACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF8)2.0108kw1998-2001
    HONDAACCORD VI (CK, CG, CH, CF8)2.2156kw1999-2002
    HYUNDAIACCENT I (X-3)1.344kw1994-2000
    HYUNDAIACCENT IV (RB)1.479kw2010-now
    HYUNDAIELANTRA II Estate (J-2)1.894kw1996-2000
    HYUNDAIELANTRA Saloon (HD)1.690kw2006-2011
    HYUNDAIEQUUS / CENTENNIAL4.6274kw2009-now
    HYUNDAIEXCEL I (X-3)1.344kw1994-2000
    HYUNDAIEXCEL Saloon (X-2)1.553kw1990-1995
    HYUNDAIGENESIS Coupe2.0157kw2008-2012
    HYUNDAIGENESIS Coupe3.8223kw2008-2014
    HYUNDAIH 2002.499kw2001-2004
    HYUNDAIH-1 / STAREX MPV2.499kw2001-2004
    HYUNDAIH-1 / STAREX2.499kw2001-2004
    HYUNDAILANTRA II Break (J-2)1.894kw1996-2000
    HYUNDAILANTRA II Estate (J-2)1.894kw1996-2000
    HYUNDAILANTRA II Wagon (J-2)1.894kw1996-2000
    HYUNDAILANTRA Mk II Estate (J-2)1.894kw1996-2000
    HYUNDAIPONY (X-2)1.561kw1989-1995
    HYUNDAIPONY (X-2)1.562kw1989-1995
    HYUNDAIPONY / EXCEL Saloon (X-2)1.553kw1990-1995
    HYUNDAIPONY I (X-3)1.344kw1994-2000
    HYUNDAISATELLITE2.499kw2001-2004
    HYUNDAISONATA IV (EF)2.0100kw1998-2001
    HYUNDAISONATA Mk III (EF)2.0100kw1998-2001
    HYUNDAISONATA VI (YF)2.0110kw2009-2014
    HYUNDAIVELOSTER (FS)1.6103kw2011-now
    HYUNDAIi10 (PA)1.151kw2011-2013
    HYUNDAIi10 (PA)1.263kw2011-2013
    HYUNDAIix35 (LM, EL, ELH)1.699kw2010-now
    HYUNDAIix35 (LM, EL, ELH)1.785kw2010-now
    HYUNDAIix553.0184kw2011-2012
    ISUZUPIAZZA (JR_)2.0104kw1985-1990
    JAGUARXK 8 Convertible (QDV)4.0267kw1998-2005
    JAGUARXK 8 Convertible (X100)4.0267kw1998-2005
    JAGUARXK 8 Coupe (QEV)4.0267kw1998-2005
    JAGUARXK 8 Coupe (X100)4.0267kw1998-2005
    JAGUARXK 8 Coupe (X100_, QEV_)4.0267kw1998-2005
    JEEPCHEROKEE (XJ)2.164kw1984-2001
    JEEPCHEROKEE (XJ)2.585kw1988-2001
    JEEPCHEROKEE (XJ)2.590kw1991-2001
    JEEPCHEROKEE (XJ)4.0135kw1991-2001
    JEEPCHEROKEE (XJ)4.0136kw1988-2001
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE I (ZJ)4.0132kw1991-1999
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE I (ZJ)4.0135kw1991-1999
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE I (ZJ)5.2155kw1992-1999
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE I (ZJ)5.2158kw1992-1999
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE IV (WK, WK2)3.6210kw2010-now
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE IV (WK, WK2)5.7259kw2010-now
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ)4.0132kw1991-1999
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ)4.0135kw1991-1999
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ)5.2155kw1992-1999
    JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE   (ZJ)5.2158kw1992-1999
    JEEPWRANGLER I (YJ, SJ_)4.0131kw1991-1996
    JEEPWRANGLER   (YJ, SJ_)4.0131kw1991-1996
    KARRYYOUSHENG I Box1.050kw2010-2010
    KARRYYOUSHENG I Box1.155kw2010-2010
    KARRYYOUSHENG II Box1.050kw2010-now
    KIACEE'D Hatchback (ED)1.477kw2006-2012
    KIACEE'D Hatchback (ED)1.685kw2007-2012
    KIACEE'D SW (ED)1.477kw2010-2012
    KIAPRO CEE'D (ED)1.477kw2008-2012
    KIAVENGA (YN)1.457kw2010-now
    LANCIAY10 (156)1.062kw1985-1989
    LANCIAY10 (156_)1.062kw1985-1989
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538)2.0177kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538)2.2110kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (L538)2.2140kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV)2.0177kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV)2.2110kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV)2.2140kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV_)2.0177kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV_)2.2110kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV_)2.2140kw2011-now
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER SPORT (L320)5.0372kw2009-2013
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER SPORT (LS)5.0372kw2009-2013
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER SPORT (LS_)5.0372kw2009-2013
    LEXUSGX (URJ15_)4.6218kw2009-now
    LEXUSIS C (GSE2_)3.0170kw2010-now
    LEXUSIS C (GSE2_)3.5234kw2010-now
    LOTUSELAN1.6123kw1989-1995
    LOTUSELAN1.697kw1989-1995
    LOTUSELISE1.8107kw1999-2000
    LOTUSELISE1.888kw1995-2000
    LOTUSELITE2.0119kw1974-1980
    LOTUSESPRIT S22.0119kw1975-1980
    LOTUSESPRIT S32.2119kw1980-1986
    LOTUSESPRIT S4 (082)2.2197kw1989-1996
    LOTUSESPRIT S4 (082)3.5260kw1996-2003
    LOTUSEXCEL2.2135kw1984-1991
    MASERATI2282.8182kw1987-1990
    MASERATI420/430 (69, 78, AF3)2.0133kw1985-1986
    MASERATI420/430 (69, 78, AF3)2.0138kw1987-1988
    MASERATI420/430 (69, 78, AF3)2.8182kw1988-1994
    MASERATIBITURBO (70, 77)2.0162kw1989-1992
    MASERATIBITURBO (70, 77)2.0180kw1989-1994
    MASERATIBITURBO (70, 77)2.5140kw1984-1987
    MASERATIBITURBO (70, 77)2.5147kw1984-1987
    MASERATIBITURBO (70, 77)2.8165kw1989-1994
    MASERATIBITURBO (70, 77)2.8182kw1989-1989
    MASERATIBITURBO Coupe2.0136kw1985-1987
    MASERATIBITURBO Coupe2.0151kw1981-1987
    MASERATIBITURBO Coupe2.0151kw1987-1988
    MASERATIBITURBO Coupe2.5147kw1983-1986
    MASERATIBITURBO Spider2.0136kw1985-1987
    MASERATIBITURBO Spider2.8165kw1989-1994
    MASERATIBORA4.7228kw1971-1980
    MASERATIKARIF2.8182kw1988-1992
    MAZDA2 Saloon (DE)1.576kw2010-2015
    MAZDA323 F VI (BJ)2.052kw1998-2004
    MAZDA323 F/P Mk VI (BJ)2.052kw1998-2004
    MAZDA323 S IV (BG)1.741kw1989-1994
    MAZDA323 S Mk IV (BG)1.741kw1989-1994
    MAZDA626 III Break (GV)2.285kw1991-1992
    MAZDA626 III Station Wagon (GV)2.285kw1991-1992
    MAZDA626 IV (GE)2.055kw1992-1997
    MAZDA626 IV (GE)2.085kw1992-1997
    MAZDA626 IV Hatchback (GE)2.085kw1992-1997
    MAZDA626 Mk III Estate (GV)2.285kw1991-1992
    MAZDA626 Mk IV (GE)2.055kw1992-1997
    MAZDA626 Mk IV (GE)2.085kw1992-1997
    MAZDA626 Mk IV Hatchback (GE)2.085kw1992-1997
    MAZDADEMIO (DW)1.346kw1998-2003
    MAZDAE-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1)2.065kw1983-1991
    MAZDAE-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1)2.071kw1991-1998
    MAZDAE-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1)2.252kw1997-1999
    MAZDAE-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1, SL)2.252kw1999-2004
    MAZDARX 7 I (SA)0.083kw1984-1986
    MAZDARX 7   (SA)0.083kw1984-1986
    MAZDARX-7 I (SA)0.083kw1984-1986
    MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W202)2.0132kw1995-2000
    MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W202)2.3142kw1995-2000
    MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS (W202)2.5110kw1995-2000
    MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Estate (S204)1.8115kw2009-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS Estate (S204)2.1100kw2010-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS T-Model (S204)1.8115kw2009-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZC-CLASS T-Model (S204)2.1100kw2010-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZCLK Convertible (A208)4.3205kw1998-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W210)2.0100kw1995-2000
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W210)2.3110kw1995-1997
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W210)3.0100kw1995-1997
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W210)3.2162kw1995-1997
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W212)1.8120kw2011-now
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W212)2.1150kw2009-now
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W212)3.0170kw2011-now
    MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W212)3.0195kw2011-now
    MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W221)2.1150kw2011-2013
    MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W221)3.0190kw2011-2013
    MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W221)3.5225kw2011-2013
    MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W221)4.7320kw2011-2013
    MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W221)5.5400kw2011-2013
    MERCEDES-BENZS-CLASS (W221)6.0463kw2011-2013
    MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)3.0140kw2009-now
    MERCEDES-BENZT1 Bus (601)2.453kw1982-1990
    MGMG 6 Hatchback1.8118kw2010-now
    MGMG 6 Hatchback1.898kw2010-now
    MGMGB Convertible1.868kw1962-1980
    MGMGB GT1.868kw1965-1980
    MGMGB GT1.870kw1965-1980
    MGMGB GT3.5101kw1973-1976
    MGMIDGET1.348kw1967-1974
    MGMIDGET1.549kw1974-1979
    MINIMINI (R56)2.0105kw2011-2013
    MINIMINI (R56)2.082kw2011-2013
    MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)2.0105kw2011-2014
    MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)2.082kw2011-2014
    MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)1.6147kw2012-2016
    MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)2.0105kw2011-2016
    MINIMINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)2.082kw2011-2016
    MINIMINI Convertible (R57)2.0105kw2011-2015
    MINIMINI Convertible (R57)2.082kw2011-2015
    MITSUBISHICHALLENGER (K90)2.5110kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHICHALLENGER (K90)3.5151kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHICOLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A)1.368kw2004-2012
    MITSUBISHICOLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A)1.577kw2006-2012
    MITSUBISHIDELICA D5 (CV_W)2.0110kw2007-now
    MITSUBISHIDELICA D5 (CV_W)2.4125kw2007-now
    MITSUBISHIECLIPSE I (D2_A)2.0110kw1991-1995
    MITSUBISHIECLIPSE   (D2_A)2.0110kw1991-1995
    MITSUBISHIENDEAVOR (D8_W, D7_W)3.8168kw2004-2011
    MITSUBISHIL 300 / DELICA II Box (L03_P)2.350kw1983-1986
    MITSUBISHIL 300 Box (L03_P)2.350kw1983-1986
    MITSUBISHIMONTERO SPORT (K90)2.5110kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHIMONTERO SPORT (K90)3.5151kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHIMONTERO   (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-1999
    MITSUBISHIMONTERO   Open Off-Road Vehicle (V2_W, V4_W)1.896kw1998-2000
    MITSUBISHIMONTERO   Open Off-Road Vehicle (V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-2000
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-1999
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO II Canvas Top (V2_W, V4_W)1.896kw1998-2000
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO II Canvas Top (V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-2000
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO SPORT (K90)2.5110kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO SPORT (K90)3.5151kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO SPORT I (K7_, K9_)2.5110kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO SPORT I (K7_, K9_)3.5151kw2009-now
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO/SHOGUN II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-1999
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO/SHOGUN II Open Off-Road Vehicle (V2_W, V4_W)1.896kw1998-2000
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO/SHOGUN II Open Off-Road Vehicle (V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-2000
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-1999
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO/SHOGUN   Open Off-Road Vehicle (V2_W, V4_W)1.896kw1998-2000
    MITSUBISHIPAJERO/SHOGUN   Open Off-Road Vehicle (V2_W, V4_W)2.482kw1991-2000
    MITSUBISHISPACE RUNNER (N1_W, N2_W)2.060kw1992-1999
    MITSUBISHISPACE WAGON (D0_V/W)1.866kw1987-1988
    MITSUBISHITOPPO (_-H82_)0.737kw2008-now
    MITSUBISHITOPPO (_-H82_)0.747kw2008-now
    MITSUBISHITOPPO (_H4_, _H3_, _H2_)0.737kw1990-2003
    MITSUBISHITOPPO (_H4_, _H3_, _H2_)0.747kw1993-2003
    MITSUBISHITOPPO (_H4_, _H3_, _H2_)1.157kw1993-2003
    MITSUBISHITOPPO (_H8_)0.737kw2008-now
    MITSUBISHITOPPO (_H8_)0.747kw2008-now
    MITSUBISHITOWN BOX (_U6_)0.635kw1998-now
    MITSUBISHITOWN BOX (_U6_)0.647kw1998-now
    MITSUBISHIeK Hatchback (H81W)0.737kw2000-2006
    MITSUBISHIeK Hatchback (H81W)0.747kw2006-2006
    MITSUBISHIeK Hatchback (_H82_)0.737kw2000-2006
    MITSUBISHIeK Hatchback (_H82_)0.747kw2006-2006
    MITSUBISHIi (HA_)0.049kw2011-now
    MITSUBISHIi (HA_)0.738kw2010-now
    MITSUBISHIi (HA_)0.747kw2010-now
    NISSANAXXESS (M10, NM10)1.555kw1984-1987
    NISSANAXXESS (M11)2.072kw1988-1992
    NISSANCHERRY II Hatchback (N10)1.551kw1981-1982
    NISSANCHERRY III (N12)1.577kw1983-1985
    NISSANMAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32)3.0142kw1995-2000
    NISSANMAXIMA QX (A32)3.0142kw1995-2000
    NISSANPATROL GR I (Y60, GR)4.285kw1988-1997
    NISSANPATROL GR II Wagon (Y61)2.895kw1997-2000
    NISSANPATROL GR II Wagon (Y61)4.2107kw1997-now
    NISSANPATROL GR II Wagon (Y61)4.5147kw1997-now
    NISSANPATROL GR IV (Y60, GR)4.285kw1988-1997
    NISSANPATROL GR Mk II Closed Off-Road Vehicle (Y61)2.895kw1997-2000
    NISSANPATROL GR Mk II Closed Off-Road Vehicle (Y61)4.2107kw1997-now
    NISSANPATROL GR Mk II Closed Off-Road Vehicle (Y61)4.5147kw1997-now
    NISSANPATROL GR V Wagon (Y61)2.895kw1997-2000
    NISSANPATROL GR V Wagon (Y61)4.2107kw1997-now
    NISSANPATROL GR V Wagon (Y61)4.5147kw1997-now
    NISSANPATROL GR   (Y60, GR)4.285kw1988-1997
    NISSANPATROL III/2 Station Wagon (W260)3.281kw1988-1990
    NISSANPATROL Station Wagon (W260)3.281kw1988-1990
    NISSANPICK UP (D21)2.561kw1996-1998
    NISSANPICK UP (D22)2.488kw1998-2005
    NISSANPICK UP (D22)2.561kw1998-2005
    NISSANPRAIRIE (M10, NM10)1.555kw1984-1987
    NISSANPRAIRIE PRO (M11)2.072kw1988-1992
    NISSANSUNNY II (N13)1.344kw1986-1991
    NISSANSUNNY II Break (B12)1.662kw1986-1988
    NISSANSUNNY II Coupe (B12)1.662kw1986-1988
    NISSANSUNNY II Hatchback (N13)1.662kw1986-1988
    NISSANSUNNY II Traveller (B12)1.662kw1986-1988
    NISSANSUNNY III Hatchback (N14)2.0162kw1990-1995
    NISSANSUNNY Mk II (N13)1.344kw1986-1991
    NISSANSUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12)1.662kw1986-1988
    NISSANSUNNY Mk II Estate (B12)1.662kw1986-1988
    NISSANSUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13)1.662kw1986-1988
    NISSANSUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14)2.0162kw1990-1995
    NISSANTERRANO I (WD21)3.0109kw1990-1995
    NISSANTERRANO   (WD21)3.0109kw1990-1995
    NISSANURVAN Box (E23)2.350kw1982-1987
    OPELADMIRAL A2.674kw1964-1965
    OPELADMIRAL A2.8103kw1967-1969
    OPELADMIRAL A4.6140kw1965-1969
    OPELADMIRAL B2.8103kw1975-1976
    OPELADMIRAL B2.8107kw1969-1975
    OPELADMIRAL B2.8118kw1975-1978
    OPELADMIRAL B2.897kw1969-1975
    OPELANTARA (L07)3.0190kw2010-now
    OPELANTARA3.0190kw2010-now
    OPELASTRA F (56_, 57_)2.0100kw1995-1998
    OPELASTRA F (T92)2.0100kw1995-1998
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (F07_)1.674kw2000-2005
    OPELASTRA G Coupe (T98)1.674kw2000-2005
    OPELASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.286kw2002-2004
    OPELASTRA G Estate (T98)2.286kw2002-2004
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.286kw2002-2005
    OPELASTRA G Hatchback (T98)2.286kw2002-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.655kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.674kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.885kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.0100kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.060kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.286kw2002-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.655kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.674kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)1.885kw1998-2000
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.0100kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.060kw1998-2005
    OPELASTRA G Saloon (T98)2.286kw2002-2005
    OPELASTRA H (A04)1.466kw2009-2010
    OPELASTRA H (L48)1.466kw2009-2010
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)1.774kw2010-now
    OPELASTRA J Sports Tourer1.774kw2010-now
    OPELFRONTERA B (6B_)2.2100kw1998-now
    OPELFRONTERA B (6B_)2.285kw1998-2002
    OPELFRONTERA B (6B_)3.2151kw1998-now
    OPELFRONTERA B (U99)2.2100kw1998-now
    OPELFRONTERA B (U99)2.285kw1998-2002
    OPELFRONTERA B (U99)3.2151kw1998-now
    OPELKADETT A1.035kw1962-1965
    OPELKADETT E Box (37_, 47_)1.344kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E Box (37_, 47_)1.655kw1989-1993
    OPELKADETT E Box (T85)1.344kw1984-1989
    OPELKADETT E Box (T85)1.655kw1989-1993
    OPELKADETT E Combo (38_, 48_)1.344kw1986-1989
    OPELKADETT E Combo (38_, 48_)1.355kw1986-1989
    OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)1.344kw1986-1989
    OPELKADETT E Combo (T85)1.355kw1986-1989
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (43B_)1.355kw1987-1993
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (43B_)1.660kw1989-1993
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)1.355kw1987-1993
    OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)1.660kw1989-1993
    OPELMONTEREY B (M98)3.0117kw1998-1999
    OPELMONTEREY B (M98)3.5158kw1998-1999
    OPELMONTEREY B3.0117kw1998-1999
    OPELMONTEREY B3.5158kw1998-1999
    OPELMOVANO B Bus (X62)2.374kw2010-now
    OPELMOVANO B Bus2.374kw2010-now
    OPELVECTRA B (36_)2.5143kw1998-2000
    OPELVECTRA B (J96)2.5143kw1998-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)1.885kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (31_)2.5143kw1998-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)1.885kw1996-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Estate (J96)2.5143kw1998-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.655kw1995-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.674kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.760kw1995-1998
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.885kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.0100kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.5125kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.655kw1995-2003
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.674kw1995-2002
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.760kw1995-1998
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)1.885kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.0100kw1995-2000
    OPELVECTRA B Hatchback (J96)2.5125kw1995-2000
    PERODUAKANCIL0.733kw1998-now
    PERODUAKANCIL0.830kw1994-2002
    PERODUANIPPA0.733kw1998-now
    PERODUANIPPA0.830kw1994-2002
    PEUGEOT305 II Break (581E)1.671kw1983-1984
    PEUGEOT305 II Break (581E)1.975kw1984-1987
    PEUGEOT305 Mk II Estate (581E)1.671kw1983-1984
    PEUGEOT305 Mk II Estate (581E)1.975kw1984-1987
    PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)2.066kw1999-2001
    PEUGEOT406 Break (8E/F)1.881kw1996-2000
    PEUGEOT406 Break (8E/F)1.966kw1996-2004
    PEUGEOT406 Break (8E/F)2.0108kw1996-2004
    PEUGEOT406 Break (8E/F)2.080kw1999-2004
    PEUGEOT406 Break (8E/F)2.180kw1996-2004
    PEUGEOT406 Estate (8E/F)1.881kw1996-2000
    PEUGEOT406 Estate (8E/F)1.966kw1996-2004
    PEUGEOT406 Estate (8E/F)2.0108kw1996-2004
    PEUGEOT406 Estate (8E/F)2.080kw1999-2004
    PEUGEOT406 Estate (8E/F)2.180kw1996-2004
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)1.860kw1968-1971
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)1.871kw1968-1971
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)1.940kw1973-1986
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)2.148kw1971-1986
    PEUGEOT504 (A_, M_)2.351kw1975-1983
    PEUGEOT504 Break (D_, F_)1.854kw1971-1986
    PEUGEOT504 Break (D_, F_)2.068kw1971-1986
    PEUGEOT504 Break (D_, F_)2.148kw1971-1986
    PEUGEOT504 Break (D_, F_)2.351kw1975-1986
    PEUGEOT505 (551A)1.862kw1985-1986
    PEUGEOT505 (551A)2.2110kw1986-1987
    PEUGEOT505 Break (551D)2.290kw1985-1986
    PEUGEOT505 Break (551D)2.566kw1985-1987
    PEUGEOT505 Break (551D)2.577kw1986-1993
    PEUGEOT604 (561A_)2.7100kw1977-1983
    PEUGEOTPARTNER Box (5)1.455kw1996-2015
    PEUGEOTPARTNER Box (5)1.843kw1996-2002
    PEUGEOTPARTNER Van (5)1.455kw1996-2015
    PEUGEOTPARTNER Van (5)1.843kw1996-2002
    PEUGEOTRANCH Box (5)1.455kw1996-2015
    PEUGEOTRANCH Box (5)1.843kw1996-2002
    PIAGGIOPORTER Box1.348kw1998-now
    PIAGGIOPORTER Platform/Chassis1.348kw1998-now
    PORSCHE911 (993)3.6300kw1995-1997
    PORSCHE911 (993)3.6316kw1995-1997
    PORSCHE911 (993)3.8210kw1995-1997
    PORSCHE911 Convertible (997)3.8300kw2009-2011
    PORSCHE911 Convertible (997)3.8368kw2009-2012
    PROTONSATRIA NEO1.683kw2007-now
    RENAULT121.449kw1976-1979
    RENAULT18 (134_)2.165kw1981-1986
    RENAULT19 I Box (S53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    RENAULT19 I Box (S53_)1.459kw1988-1992
    RENAULT19 I Box (S53_)1.948kw1988-1992
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.866kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II (B/C53_)1.966kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II Box (S53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II Box (S53_)1.459kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II Box (S53_)1.948kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II Box (S53_)1.968kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II Chamade (L53_)1.899kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 II Chamade (L53_)1.966kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.866kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II (B/C53_)1.966kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II Box (S53_)1.240kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II Box (S53_)1.459kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II Box (S53_)1.948kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II Box (S53_)1.968kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II Saloon (L53_)1.899kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19 Mk II Saloon (L53_)1.966kw1992-1995
    RENAULT19   Box (S53_)1.240kw1988-1992
    RENAULT19   Box (S53_)1.459kw1988-1992
    RENAULT19   Box (S53_)1.948kw1988-1992
    RENAULT20 (127_)1.666kw1975-1977
    RENAULT20 (127_)1.671kw1977-1983
    RENAULT21 Box (S48_)1.765kw1986-1995
    RENAULT21 Box (S48_)1.947kw1986-1994
    RENAULT21 Saloon (L48_)1.451kw1988-1993
    RENAULT30 (127_)2.692kw1976-1978
    RENAULT4 Box (R21_, R23_)0.825kw1966-1988
    RENAULTCLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.880kw1993-1995
    RENAULTCLIO   (B/C57_, 5/357_)1.880kw1993-1995
    RENAULTFUEGO (136_)1.447kw1980-1985
    RENAULTSAFRANE I (B54_)2.2101kw1992-1996
    RENAULTSAFRANE I (B54_)2.279kw1992-1996
    RENAULTSAFRANE I (B54_)2.583kw1992-1996
    RENAULTSAFRANE I (B54_)3.0123kw1992-1996
    RENAULTSAFRANE   (B54_)2.2101kw1992-1996
    RENAULTSAFRANE   (B54_)2.279kw1992-1996
    RENAULTSAFRANE   (B54_)2.583kw1992-1996
    RENAULTSAFRANE   (B54_)3.0123kw1992-1996
    ROVER100 / METRO (XP)1.476kw1991-1998
    ROVER100 / METRO Hatchback (XP)1.476kw1991-1998
    SAAB9-3 Estate (YS3F)2.0162kw2011-2015
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0103kw1986-1991
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0104kw1991-1993
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0107kw1992-1993
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0110kw1986-1988
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0118kw1985-1993
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0129kw1984-1988
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.0129kw1989-1993
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.074kw1982-1988
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.087kw1979-1980
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.093kw1989-1993
    SAAB900 I (AC4, AM4)2.1100kw1990-1993
    SAAB900 I Combi Coupe2.0103kw1986-1991
    SAAB900 I Combi Coupe2.0110kw1986-1988
    SAAB900 I Combi Coupe2.0125kw1989-1993
    SAAB900 I Convertible2.0129kw1986-1994
    SAAB900 I Convertible2.1100kw1990-1994
    SAAB900 II Coupe2.0136kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 II Coupe2.096kw1994-1998
    SAAB900 II Coupe2.3110kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 II Coupe2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 Mk II Coupe2.0136kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 Mk II Coupe2.096kw1994-1998
    SAAB900 Mk II Coupe2.3110kw1993-1998
    SAAB900 Mk II Coupe2.5125kw1993-1998
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.0103kw1986-1991
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.0104kw1991-1993
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.0107kw1992-1993
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.0110kw1986-1988
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.0118kw1985-1993
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.0129kw1984-1988
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.0129kw1989-1993
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.074kw1982-1988
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.087kw1979-1980
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.093kw1989-1993
    SAAB900   (AC4, AM4)2.1100kw1990-1993
    SAAB900   Convertible2.0129kw1986-1994
    SAAB900   Convertible2.1100kw1990-1994
    SAAB900   Hatchback2.0103kw1986-1991
    SAAB900   Hatchback2.0110kw1986-1988
    SAAB900   Hatchback2.0125kw1989-1993
    SAAB9000 Hatchback2.0127kw1989-1992
    SAAB90002.0129kw1985-1991
    SAAB90002.094kw1989-1993
    SAAB95 Station Wagon1.546kw1976-1977
    SAAB95 Station Wagon1.548kw1965-1975
    SAAB961.546kw1975-1977
    SAAB961.548kw1965-1975
    SAAB961.550kw1977-1980
    SAAB99 Combi Coupe2.0107kw1977-1980
    SEATAROSA (6H)1.744kw1997-2004
    SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)1.674kw1998-2004
    SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)1.892kw1998-2004
    SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)1.981kw1998-2004
    SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)2.3110kw1998-2000
    SEATTOLEDO Mk II (1M2)1.674kw1998-2004
    SEATTOLEDO Mk II (1M2)1.892kw1998-2004
    SEATTOLEDO Mk II (1M2)1.981kw1998-2004
    SEATTOLEDO Mk II (1M2)2.3110kw1998-2000
    SKODA110 Coupe1.138kw1970-1982
    SKODA1101.138kw1970-1982
    SKODAOCTAVIA (1Z3)1.8112kw2009-2013
    SKODAOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5)1.8112kw2009-2013
    SKODAOCTAVIA II (1Z3)1.8112kw2009-2013
    SKODAOCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5)1.8112kw2009-2013
    SSANGYONGKORANDO (KJ)2.3110kw2002-2006
    SSANGYONGKORANDO Cabrio (KJ)2.3110kw2002-2006
    SUBARUFORESTER (SH)2.0110kw2010-now
    SUBARUFORESTER (SH)2.5126kw2009-2013
    SUBARUFORESTER (SH_)2.0110kw2010-now
    SUBARUFORESTER (SH_)2.5126kw2009-2013
    SUBARULEONE II Estate1.654kw1987-1989
    SUBARULEONE II Estate1.655kw1990-1994
    SUBARULEONE II1.654kw1990-1994
    SUBARULEONE II1.655kw1990-1994
    SUBARULEONE Mk II Estate1.654kw1987-1989
    SUBARULEONE Mk II Estate1.655kw1990-1994
    SUBARULEONE Mk II1.654kw1990-1994
    SUBARULEONE Mk II1.655kw1990-1994
    SUBARUTREZIA1.373kw2011-now
    SUBARUTREZIA1.466kw2011-now
    SUZUKIALTO (EF)1.039kw1994-1998
    SUZUKIALTO (HA11)1.039kw1994-1998
    SUZUKIBALENO (EG)1.889kw1996-2002
    SUZUKIBALENO Estate (EG)1.889kw1996-2002
    SUZUKISUPER CARRY Bus (ED)1.030kw1994-1999
    TOYOTACAMRY (_V2_)1.866kw1986-1988
    TOYOTACARINA (TA4L, TA6_L)1.857kw1978-1983
    TOYOTACARINA Estate (_A6_)1.857kw1982-1982
    TOYOTACARINA II Estate (_T17_)2.089kw1987-1992
    TOYOTACARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_)2.089kw1987-1992
    TOYOTACARINA Mk II Estate (_T17_)2.089kw1987-1992
    TOYOTACARINA Station Wagon (TA4K, TA6K)1.857kw1982-1982
    TOYOTACOROLLA (ZZE12_, NDE12_, ZDE12_)1.8160kw2005-2006
    TOYOTACOROLLA (_E12_)1.8160kw2005-2006
    TOYOTACORONA (RT1_)2.065kw1975-1977
    TOYOTACORONA (RT1_)2.065kw1976-1979
    TOYOTACRESSIDA Station Wagon (X6K, MX62)2.077kw1981-1985
    TOYOTACRESSIDA Station Wagon (X6K, MX62)2.249kw1981-1985
    TOYOTACRESSIDA Station Wagon (_X6_)2.077kw1981-1985
    TOYOTACRESSIDA Station Wagon (_X6_)2.249kw1981-1985
    TOYOTACROWN Saloon (_S1_)2.8125kw1984-1985
    TOYOTACROWN Station Wagon (_S1_)2.8107kw1980-1983
    TOYOTAFJ CRUISER (GSJ1_)4.0200kw2010-now
    TOYOTAFJ CRUISER (GSJ1_)4.0203kw2011-now
    TOYOTAHARRIER (MCU3_, MHU3_, ACU3_, GSU3_)2.4118kw2003-2012
    TOYOTAHARRIER (_U3_)2.4118kw2003-2012
    TOYOTAHIACE II Box (LH5_, YH7_, LH7_, LH6_, YH6_, YH5_)1.858kw1983-1989
    TOYOTAHIACE II Box (LH5_, YH7_, LH7_, LH6_, YH6_, YH5_)2.249kw1983-1989
    TOYOTAHIACE II Box (LH5_, YH7_, LH7_, LH6_, YH6_, YH5_)2.455kw1984-1989
    TOYOTAHIACE II Wagon (LH7_, LH5_, LH6_, YH7_, YH6_, YH5_)1.858kw1983-1989
    TOYOTAHIACE II Wagon (LH7_, LH5_, LH6_, YH7_, YH6_, YH5_)2.249kw1983-1989
    TOYOTAHIACE II Wagon (LH7_, LH5_, LH6_, YH7_, YH6_, YH5_)2.454kw1987-1988
    TOYOTAHIACE III Box (YH7_, LH6_, LH7_, LH5_, YH5_, YH6_)2.074kw1990-1995
    TOYOTAHIACE III Box (YH7_, LH6_, LH7_, LH5_, YH5_, YH6_)2.455kw1990-1995
    TOYOTALAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_)3.470kw1984-1996
    TOYOTALAND CRUISER (_J6_)4.077kw1981-1988
    TOYOTALAND CRUISER (_J6_)4.288kw1981-1988
    TOYOTALAND CRUISER (_J7_)3.470kw1984-1996
    TOYOTALITEACE Box (CM3_V, KM3_V)1.551kw1986-1991
    TOYOTALITEACE Box (_M3_)1.551kw1986-1991
    TOYOTALITEACE Bus (CM30_G, KM30_G)1.552kw1989-1992
    TOYOTALITEACE Bus (_M3_)1.552kw1989-1992
    TOYOTAPREVIA (TCR2_, TCR1_)2.497kw1990-2000
    TOYOTAPREVIA (_R1_, _R2_)2.497kw1990-2000
    TOYOTASIENNA (MCL2_, GSL2_)3.5198kw2006-2009
    TOYOTASIENNA (_L2_)3.5198kw2006-2009
    TOYOTAYARIS (NHP13_, NSP13_, NCP13_, KSP13_, NLP13_)1.363kw2010-now
    TOYOTAYARIS (_P13_)1.363kw2010-now
    TOYOTAYARIS/VITZ (NHP13_, NSP13_, NCP13_, KSP13_, NLP13_)1.363kw2010-now
    TOYOTAbB II (QNC2_)1.368kw2005-now
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA Mk I (A)2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLINSIGNIA2.0120kw2013-2017
    VAUXHALLMOVANO Mk II (B) Chassis/Cab (X62)2.3107kw2010-now
    VAUXHALLMOVANO Mk II (B) Chassis/Cab (X62)2.374kw2010-now
    VAUXHALLMOVANO Mk II (B) Chassis/Cab2.3107kw2010-now
    VAUXHALLMOVANO Mk II (B) Chassis/Cab2.374kw2010-now
    VOLVO240 (P242, P244)2.458kw1987-1993
    VOLVO240 Break (P245)2.3100kw1983-1984
    VOLVO240 Kombi (P245)2.3100kw1983-1984
    VOLVO340-360 Saloon (344)2.083kw1983-1984
    VOLVO760 (704, 764)2.895kw1982-1987
    VOLVO760 Break (704, 765)2.485kw1987-1992
    VOLVO760 Break (704, 765)2.895kw1986-1987
    VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)2.485kw1987-1992
    VOLVO760 Kombi (704, 765)2.895kw1986-1987
    VOLVOS40 II (544)2.0107kw2006-2012
    VOLVOS40 II (MS)2.0107kw2006-2012
    VOLVOS60 II (134)1.684kw2011-2015
    VOLVOS60 II1.684kw2011-2015
    VOLVOS80 II (124)3.2179kw2010-2012
    VOLVOS80 II (124)3.2179kw2010-now
    VOLVOS80 II (AS)3.2179kw2010-2012
    VOLVOS80 II (AS)3.2179kw2010-now
    VOLVOV70 III (135)2.0177kw2010-2014
    VOLVOV70 III (BW)2.0177kw2010-2014
    VOLVOXC90 I (275)2.4147kw2011-2014
    VOLVOXC90 I2.4147kw2011-2014
    VWBEETLE1.332kw1970-1972
    VWBORA (1J2)1.674kw1998-2005
    VWBORA (1J2)1.966kw1998-2005
    VWBORA (1J2)2.085kw1998-2005
    VWBORA (1J2)2.3110kw1998-2000
    VWCAROCHA1.332kw1970-1972
    VWCOCCINELLE1.332kw1970-1972
    VWCORRADO (53I)2.085kw1993-1995
    VWESCARABAJO1.332kw1970-1972
    VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)1.674kw1998-2002
    VWGOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7)1.674kw1998-2002
    VWGOLF PLUS (5M1, 521)1.666kw2009-2013
    VWGOLF VI (5K1)1.675kw2008-2012
    VWJETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.872kw1988-1991
    VWJETTA IV (162, 163)2.081kw2010-now
    VWJETTA IV (162, 163)2.085kw2010-now
    VWJETTA IV (162, 163)2.5125kw2010-now
    VWJETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165)1.872kw1988-1991
    VWKAEFER1.332kw1970-1972
    VWKEVER1.332kw1970-1972
    VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.470kw1992-1996
    VWLT28-50   Bus (281-363)2.470kw1992-1996
    VWLUPO (6X1, 6E1)1.245kw1999-2005
    VWLUPO (6X1, 6E1)1.474kw1999-2005
    VWPASSAT Saloon (32B)1.655kw1985-1988
    VWPOLO (6N1)1.688kw1998-1999
    VWTIGUAN (5N_)2.0125kw2008-now
    VWTIGUAN (5N_)2.0147kw2007-now
    WARTBURG353 Break1.037kw1969-1975
    WARTBURG353 Break1.037kw1975-1989
    WARTBURG353 Break1.343kw1989-1991
    WARTBURG353 Tourist1.037kw1969-1975
    WARTBURG353 Tourist1.037kw1975-1989
    WARTBURG353 Tourist1.343kw1989-1991
    WARTBURG3531.037kw1969-1975
    WIESMANNGT MF4 Coupe4.4300kw2010-now
    WIESMANNGT MF5 Coupe4.4408kw2010-now
    WIESMANNMF4 Roadster4.4300kw2010-now
    WIESMANNMF5 Roadster4.4408kw2010-now
    ZAZVIDA Saloon1.469kw2012-now