$16.79
no VAT req.
Available: 2 Ready to Ship Handling time: About 1 business day(s) Handling Time: About 1 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 1 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$16.79
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Art-Nr: 0986495112

BOSCH
Supplier: BOSCH Premium
Brake Pad Set, disc brake BOSCH 0986495112
Brake Pad Set, disc brake BOSCH 0986495112 main

Product info

Condition:
New
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with anti-squeak plate
WVA Number:
21469
Material:
Low-Metallic
Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with mounting manual
Height [mm]:
72,1 mm
Width [mm]:
139,2 mm
Thickness [mm]:
19 mm
Test Mark:
ECE-R90
Quality:
Premium
EAN:
4047025158954
Category:
Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake
Item Number:
0986495112
Brand Code Quality Product Price
ATE 13 0460 3959 2 Premium Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$39.82
BOSCH 0986495112 Premium Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$16.79
BREMBO P24033 Premium Brake Pad Set, disc brake
DELPHI LP1418 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$19.33
DELPHI LP767 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$18.10
FEBI BILSTEIN 116070 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$18.86
FEBI BILSTEIN 16036 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$16.87
FORD 93VX2K021BB Original Kit - Caliper Brake Pad Motorcraft, Not For New V…
MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060270 Budget Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$28.68
MAXGEAR 19-0589 Budget Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$15.68
SWAG 50 11 6070 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
SWAG 50 91 6036 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$18.07
TEXTAR 2146901 Premium Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TEXTAR 2146902 Premium Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TOPRAN 300 637 Budget Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$20.09
TRISCAN 8110 16010 Budget Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRISCAN 8110 16970 Budget Brake Pad Set, disc brake
TRW GDB1080 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$26.03
TRW GDB1573 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$36.46
VAICO V25-8105 Mid range Brake Pad Set, disc brake
$16.61
VALEO 598037 Premium Brake Pad Set, disc brake
4U Autoparts 22693FR
A.B.S. 36785
A.B.S. 36785 OE
ABEX AVR134
ABTEX PLU701
ACDelco AC486481D
ACDelco AC576481D
ALANKO 540558
AP XENERGY X40417
AP XENERGY X40418
APEC PAD729
ASHIKA 39-200
ATE 603959
ATI 2020
ATI 2021
AUTOMOTOR France 350
AutomotiveAdriado GLBP0393
BOSCH 21469
BOSCH BP1476
BOSCH E1 90R-02A0006/0045
BSG BSG 30-200-002
Brake ENGINEERING PA1194
Brake ENGINEERING PA706
Brake ENGINEERING PA730
CARRAB BRAKE PARTS 2020
CHAMPION 571746CH
ClimAir 2021
DACO Germany 322522
DAF 1502952
DELPHI LP0767
DINEX 39200
DT Spare Parts 5.98037
ELTA AUTOMOTIVE FDB701
EUROBRAKE 5502222522
FERODO FDB701
FERODO FSL701
FERODO FVR701
FERODO FVR701-D
FERODO TAR1339
FERODO TAR701
FERRON 2020
FORD 1074972
FORD 1134159
FORD 5028764
FORD 6197739
FORD 6965580
FORD 7018203
FORD 92VB2K021BB
FORD 92VB2K021BC
FRAP 2020
FRAP 2021
FRAP 350
FTE 9001059
FTE BL1324A1
FTE BL1324A2
GIRLING 6110804
GIRLING 6115734
GMW BDP6015FRF
ICER 140897
ICER 140897203
INTERMOTOR 20-20
INTERMOTOR 39200
JURATEK JCP701
JURID 571746D
JURID 571746J
JURID 573951J
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 07010122
LEMFÖRDER 20712
LIQUI MOLY 20712
LPR 05P482
MAPCO 6381
MAPCO 6381/1
MAXTECH 3027003
METELLI 2201950
METZGER 039200
MGA 350
MINTEX MDB1559
MINTEX MDB1559HDX
MINTEX MDB2001
MINTEX MDK0084
MINTEX MDK0155
MONROE 16036
MOTRIO 8550502710
MTR 12160866
NECTO FD6404N
NECTO FD6404V
NECTO FD6801N
NECTO FD6801V
NK 222522
OPEN PARTS BPA0392.00
PAGID T 0390
PAGID T 9100
PROCODIS FRANCE PF1192
QUINTON HAZELL BLF594
QUINTON HAZELL BLF599
QUINTON HAZELL BP1144
QUINTON HAZELL BP594
REMSA 0392.00
REMSA 392 00
ROADHOUSE 2392 00
SPIDAN 30959
STELLOX 403 000B-SX
STELLOX 403 002-SX
TEXTAR 2146919004
TOMEX Brakes 20-20
TOMEX Brakes 20-21
TRUSTING 2020
TRUSTING 2021
VALEO 540558
VALEO 597154
VALEO 670037
WAGNER WBP21469A
WAGNER WBP21469A-D
WOKING P2923.00
ZIMMERMANN 214691901
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4BCDiesel2.570hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4CCDiesel2.570hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4DADiesel2.580hp59kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4EADiesel2.5100hp74kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4EBDiesel2.5100hp74kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4ECDiesel2.5100hp74kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4EDDiesel2.5116hp85kw1997-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199903;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4FADiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4FADiesel2.570hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4FBDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4FCDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4FDDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4GADiesel2.585hp63kw1992-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4GADiesel2.585hp63kw1995-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15212; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4GBDiesel2.585hp63kw1995-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15212; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4GCDiesel2.585hp63kw1995-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15212; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4GDDiesel2.585hp63kw1995-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15212; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4GEDiesel2.585hp63kw1995-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15212; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4GFDiesel2.585hp63kw1995-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15212; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4HADiesel2.575hp55kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 4434
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4HBDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4HCDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)4HDDiesel2.575hp55kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 4434
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)BRTPetrol2.9145hp107kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)NBAPetrol2.090hp66kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)NCAPetrol2.098hp72kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)NSFPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 4477; Engine Number: 4478
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)NSGPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 4477; Engine Number: 4478
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)NSHPetrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG)2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Bus (E_ _)NSHPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 4477; Engine Number: 4478
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4BCDiesel2.569hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4CCDiesel2.569hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4DADiesel2.580hp59kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4EADiesel2.5100hp74kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4EBDiesel2.5101hp74kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4ECDiesel2.5101hp74kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4EDDiesel2.5116hp85kw1999-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4FADiesel2.569hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4FADiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4FBDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4FCDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4FDDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4GADiesel2.585hp63kw1992-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4GADiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4GBDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4GCDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4GDDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4GEDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4GFDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4HADiesel2.575hp55kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4HBDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4HCDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)4HDDiesel2.575hp55kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)NBAPetrol2.090hp66kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year from: 199108;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)NCAPetrol2.098hp72kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year to: 199407;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)NSFPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _)NSGPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4EBDiesel2.5100hp74kw1998-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4ECDiesel2.5100hp74kw1998-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4FADiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4FBDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4FCDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4FDDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4GADiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Engine Code: 4GE;Engine Code: 4GF;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15211; Engine Number: 4430; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4GBDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Engine Code: 4GE;Engine Code: 4GF;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15211; Engine Number: 4430; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4GCDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Engine Code: 4GE;Engine Code: 4GF;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15211; Engine Number: 4430; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4GDDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Engine Code: 4GE;Engine Code: 4GF;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15211; Engine Number: 4430; Engine Number: 4432; Engine Number: 4433
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4HADiesel2.474hp55kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4HBDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Engine Code: 4HA;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15210; Engine Number: 4436
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO Bus4HCDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200008;Engine Code: 4HA;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 15210; Engine Number: 4436
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusNSFPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200007;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusNSGPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200007;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT TOURNEO BusNSHPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year to: 200007;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4BCDiesel2.570hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year from: 199108;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4CCDiesel2.570hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year from: 199108;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4DADiesel2.580hp59kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year from: 199108;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4EADiesel2.5101hp74kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year from: 199108;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4EBDiesel2.5101hp74kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4ECDiesel2.5101hp74kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4EDDiesel2.5116hp85kw1999-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4FADiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4FADiesel2.570hp51kw1991-1994
Important notes:Construction year from: 199108;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4FBDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4FCDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4FDDiesel2.569hp51kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4GADiesel2.585hp63kw1992-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4GADiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4GBDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4GCDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4GDDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4GEDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4GFDiesel2.585hp63kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4HADiesel2.575hp55kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 16250
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4HBDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4HCDiesel2.576hp56kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)4HDDiesel2.575hp55kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6; Engine Number: 16250
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)NBAPetrol2.090hp66kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)NCAPetrol2.098hp72kw1991-1994
Important notes:Fitting Position: Front Axle;Manufacturer Restriction: MOTORCRAFT;Rim Size [inch]: 15
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)NSFPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)NSGPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6
FORDTRANSIT Van (E_ _)NSHPetrol2.0114hp84kw1994-2000
Important notes:Alternatively: ;Construction year from: 199408;Fitting Position: Front Axle;Rim Hole Number: 6