Repair kit, brake pads, rear

Art-Nr: 34212283366

Supplier: BMW
no image
$379.75
no VAT req.
Special Order
Handling time:
7-10 working days
Have questions about this item?

Product info

    Additional Info: S4007
    • Category: Brake Pad Set
    • Condition: new
    • Item Number: 34212283366

    Delivery and payment.

    You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard, American Express; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal, QIWI and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

    We deliver our parts worldwide. The shipping method (courier or Post) depends on your country of residence. Shipping cost is added to the total automatically, based on the item's weight.

    In some cases the system cannot determine the weigh of the package automatically. If that happens - our Managers will contact you with a custom delivery price, tailored for your order.
     
    BrandCode
    A.B.S.37371OE
    APEC brakingPAD1285
    ATE13046071692
    ATE13047071692
    BENDIX571991B
    BLUE PRINTADB114201
    BMW34216763305
    BMW34212283366
    BMW34216763012
    BMW34216757536
    BMW34210403290
    BMW34212339292
    BMW34216768471
    BMW34116763305
    BMW34212339291
    BMW34216793025
    BMW34212284296
    BMW34212284685
    BMW34216761286
    BMW34110301476
    BOSCH0986494325
    BOSCH0986TB2422
    BOSCH0986494294
    BOSCH0986424698
    BOSCH0986424812
    BOSCHF03B150104
    BREMBOP06026
    BREMBOP05001
    Brake ENGINEERING23309
    Brake ENGINEERING23310
    Brake ENGINEERING23412
    DELPHILP1793
    E.T.F.121115
    E.T.F.121129
    FEBI BILSTEIN16467
    FERODOFQT1672
    FERODOFDB1672
    FERODOFSL1672
    FTEBL2080A2
    FTEBL1799A2
    GIRLING6115022
    HELLA8DB355010751
    HELLA8DB355009851
    ICER181687
    JURID571991J
    JURID571991JAS
    JURID571991JC
    KAWE81539
    LEMFÖRDER26541
    LPR05P1367
    MAGNETI MARELLI363702161334
    METELLI2207730
    METZGER089200
    MEYLE0252373017PD
    MEYLE0252373017
    MINTEXMDB2765
    MINTEXMDB2419
    NECTOFD7129A
    NK221536
    PAGIDT1389EP
    PAGIDT1389
    PAGIDT1293
    PEX7675
    PEX7675S
    PEX7845
    QH Benelux7464
    QUINTON HAZELLBP1483
    QUINTON HAZELLBP1399
    REMSA0892.00
    REMSA89200
    ROULUNDS RUBBER814481
    SWAG20916467
    TEXTAR2373007
    TEXTAR2330902
    TEXTAR2330917305
    TEXTAR2373081
    TEXTAR2373001
    TEXTAR2373091
    TRISCAN811011018
    TRWGDB1502
    TRWGDB1502DTE
    VALEO598820
    WOKINGP992300
    ZIMMERMANN23309.170.1
    sbs221536
    BrandModelEngineKWYear
    BMW
    1 Coupe (E82)3.0250kw
    2011-2012
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    3 (E90)4.0309kw
    2007-2011
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    3 Convertible (E93)4.0309kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    3 Coupe (E92)4.0309kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0145kw
    2007-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0155kw
    2003-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0160kw
    2003-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0160kw
    2007-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0170kw
    2003-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0173kw
    2007-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0187kw
    2005-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0190kw
    2005-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0200kw
    2004-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0200kw
    2007-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)3.0210kw
    2007-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)4.0225kw
    2005-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)4.4245kw
    2003-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)4.8270kw
    2005-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 (E60)5.0373kw
    2004-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0145kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0155kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year to: 02/2007
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0160kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0160kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0170kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0173kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0190kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0200kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0200kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)3.0210kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)4.4245kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)4.8270kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    5 Touring (E61)5.0373kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 (E63)3.0200kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 (E63)3.0210kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 (E63)4.4245kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 (E63)4.8270kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 (E63)5.0373kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 Convertible (E64)3.0200kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 Convertible (E64)3.0210kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 Convertible (E64)4.4245kw
    2004-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 Convertible (E64)4.8270kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    6 Convertible (E64)5.0373kw
    2006-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)3.0155kw
    2002-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year from: 03/2005
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)3.0170kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)3.9190kw
    2002-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)4.0225kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year to: 03/2007
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)4.4220kw
    2005-2005
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)4.4242kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)4.4245kw
    2001-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)4.8270kw
    2005-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)6.0320kw
    2003-2005
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    7 (E65, E66, E67)6.0327kw
    2003-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)3.0155kw
    2007-2008
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)3.0173kw
    2007-2008
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)3.0173kw
    2008-2013
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)3.0210kw
    2007-2009
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)3.0210kw
    2008-2013
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year to: 09/2009
    BMW
    X5 (E70)3.0280kw
    2011-2013
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)4.4300kw
    2010-2013
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)4.8261kw
    2007-2008
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (E70)4.8261kw
    2008-2013
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (F15, F85)3.0225kw
    2013-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; not for country-spec. model: Germany
    BMW
    X5 (F15, F85)3.0230kw
    2013-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (F15, F85)3.0280kw
    2013-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (F15, F85)4.0300kw
    2014-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X5 (F15, F85)4.4330kw
    2013-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0173kw
    2008-2010
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; for SA code: S4USA
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0173kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Type: S4USA 2-SEAT PREP
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0210kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year to: 08/2008
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0210kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0225kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year to: 10/2008
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0225kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0240kw
    2009-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year to: 10/2009
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)3.0280kw
    2011-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)4.4300kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Country Vers.: Germany ; Type: X6 ; or: ; Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year from: 11/2009 ; Type: X6 xDrive 50i
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)4.4300kw
    2008-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Country Vers.: Germany ; Type: X6
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)4.4300kw
    2010-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)4.4330kw
    2009-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; Model year from: 11/2009
    BMW
    X6 (E71, E72)4.4357kw
    2010-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (F16, F86)3.0225kw
    2014-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (F16, F86)3.0230kw
    2014-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (F16, F86)3.0240kw
    2015-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle ; not for country-spec. model: Germany
    BMW
    X6 (F16, F86)3.0280kw
    2014-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    BMW
    X6 (F16, F86)4.4330kw
    2014-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle
    ROLLS-ROYCE
    PHANTOM Coupe6.75338kw
    2007-now
    Important notes:Fitting Position: Rear Axle