$39.72
no VAT req.
Available: 4 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$39.72
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Timing Chain

Art-Nr: ADG07387

BLUE PRINT
Supplier: BLUE PRINT Mid range
Timing Chain BLUE PRINT ADG07387
Timing Chain BLUE PRINT ADG07387 main

Product info

for OE number:
24321-03101
Weight [kg]:
0,377 kg
Chain Type:
Closed chain
Number of chain links:
162
Chain Type:
Silent Chain
Condition:
New
Quality:
Mid range
EAN:
5057746157470
Category:
Timing Chain
Item Number:
ADG07387
Brand Code Quality Product Price
BLUE PRINT ADG07387 Mid range Timing Chain
$39.72
FEBI BILSTEIN 108345 Mid range Timing Chain
$35.38
SWAG 33 10 5693 Mid range Timing Chain
$38.01
at autoteile germany at12649 Mid range Timing Chain Kit
AUTLOG KT1032
AUTLOG KT2023
BGA TC2744FK
BOGAP K1310102
BOGAP Y1328101
FAI AutoParts TCK473VVT
HYUNDAI 24321-03100
HYUNDAI 24321-03101
IJS GROUP 40-1313FK
IJS GROUP 40-1313VVT
KAMOKA 7001652
KIA 24321-03100
KIA 24321-03101
LUCAS LKTC347-15
LUCAS LKTC347-16
METZGER 7492284
Oyodo 90R0517-OYO
RECOFICIAL 40-1313FK
SNR KDC484.10
WILMINK GROUP WG2219605
WILMINK GROUP WG2219607
WILMINK GROUP WG2225466
WILMINK GROUP WG2225664
WILMINK GROUP WG2228044
WILMINK GROUP WG2228046
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
HYUNDAIACCENT IV (RB)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2015-now
HYUNDAIACCENT IV (RB)G4LCPetrol1.499hp73kw2015-now
HYUNDAIACCENT IV Saloon (RB)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2010-now
Important notes:Construction year from: 201311
HYUNDAIACCENT IV Saloon (RB)G4LCPetrol1.499hp73kw2015-now
HYUNDAIACCENT Saloon (HC)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2018-now
HYUNDAIACCENT V Saloon (HC)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2018-now
HYUNDAIBAYON (BC3)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2021-now
HYUNDAISOLARIS Saloon (HCR)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2017-now
HYUNDAIi20 (GB)G4LCPetrol1.4100hp74kw2014-now
HYUNDAIi20 (GB)G4LCPetrol1.4116hp85kw2014-now
HYUNDAIi20 ACTIVE (IB, GB)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2015-now
HYUNDAIi20 II (GB, IB)G4LCPetrol1.4100hp74kw2014-now
HYUNDAIi20 II (GB, IB)G4LCPetrol1.4116hp85kw2014-now
HYUNDAIi20 II Coupe (GB)G4LCPetrol1.4100hp74kw2015-now
HYUNDAIi20 II Hatchback Van (GB, IB)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2015-now
KIAPEGAS I (AB)G4LCPetrol1.494hp69kw2021-now
KIAPEGAS I (AB)G4LCPetrol1.497hp71kw2018-now
KIARIO IV (YB, SC, FB)G4LCPetrol1.4101hp74kw2017-now
KIARIO IV (YB, SC, FB)G4LCPetrol1.499hp73kw2017-now
KIARIO IV Saloon (SC, FB)G4LCPetrol1.4100hp74kw2017-now
KIARIO IV Saloon (SC, FB)G4LCPetrol1.499hp73kw2017-now
KIASTONIC (YB)G4LCPetrol1.499hp73kw2017-now