$14.27
no VAT req.
Available: 4 Handling time: About 10 business day(s) Handling Time: About 10 business day(s)
?
The item should be shipped within 10 business day(s) of receiving cleared payment.
Add to wishlist paypal Visa Visa Electron MasterCard Maestro
$14.27
Estimated delivery price for 1pcs.
United States
Have questions about this item?
You can pay for your order using any of these types of cards: Visa, MasterCard; as well as through these payment systems: PayPal and Bank transfer. All orders need to be prepaid to start processing. The parts are not reserved until the payment is received.

Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission

Art-Nr: ADBP210082

BLUE PRINT
Supplier: BLUE PRINT Mid range
Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission BLUE PRINT ADBP210082
Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission BLUE PRINT ADBP210082 2
Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission BLUE PRINT ADBP210082 main

Product info

Supplementary Article/Info 2:
with oil sump gasket
Weight [kg]:
0,294 kg
Seal Material:
NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber)
Height [mm]:
20 mm
Width [mm]:
158 mm
Length [mm]:
196 mm
Filter type:
Screen Filter
Condition:
New
Quality:
Mid range
EAN:
5057746263218
Category:
Hydraulic Filter Set, Automatic Transmission
Item Number:
ADBP210082
Brand Code Quality Product Price
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 01M 325 429 Original Oil strainer
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 096 321 370 Original Seal
AUTOMEGA 180054410 Unknown Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
BLUE PRINT ADBP210082 Mid range Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$14.27
DENCKERMANN A220004 Unknown Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
ELRING 096.330 Mid range Gasket, automatic transmission oil sump
$9.98
FEBI BILSTEIN 175014 Mid range Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$13.83
HENGST FILTER E120H Unknown Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$13.68
JAPKO FTJ042 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
JAPKO FTJ043 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
JAPKO FTJ044 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
JAPKO FTJ081 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
JP GROUP 1131900400 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$5.59
JP GROUP 1132000600 Budget Gasket, automatic transmission oil sump
$5.93
JP GROUP 1132000800 Budget Oil Seal, automatic transmission
$5.78
JP GROUP 1132001400 Budget Gasket, automatic transmission oil sump
$5.29
KAMOKA F600401 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
KNECHT HX 147KIT Premium Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
KNECHT HX 147KIT1 Premium Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
MAHLE HX 147KIT Premium Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$24.66
MAHLE HX 147KIT1 Premium Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$24.66
MANN-FILTER H 2019 KIT Premium Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$25.51
MANN-FILTER H 2019 KIT 1 Premium Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$43.67
MAXGEAR 26-1486 Budget Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$8.28
MAXGEAR 26-1697 Budget Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$8.84
MAXGEAR 26-1706 Budget Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$16.44
METZGER 8020001 Budget Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
METZGER 8020100 Budget Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$10.78
METZGER 8020101 Budget Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$13.23
METZGER 8020102 Budget Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$13.95
MEYLE 100 135 0012/SK Premium Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
$33.83
MEYLE 100 135 0012/XK Premium Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
MEYLE 100 135 0014 Premium Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
$82.26
MEYLE 100 135 0014/XK Premium Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
$115.82
MEYLE 100 135 0214/SK Premium Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
MEYLE 100 135 0314/SK Premium Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
$53.90
MEYLE 100 321 0001 Premium Gasket, automatic transmission oil sump
$7.08
MEYLE 100 325 0001 Premium Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$9.75
MEYLE 100 398 0006 Premium Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$14.48
MEYLE 100 398 0009 Premium Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$12.54
MEYLE 100 398 0011 Premium Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$14.02
Metalcaucho 21001 Unknown Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
SEAT 01M 325 429 Original Oil strainer
SKODA 01M 325 429 Original Oil strainer
$53.04
SKODA 096 321 370 Original Seal
$49.89
SWAG 33 10 2643 Mid range Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$14.27
TOPRAN 108 751 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
$5.72
TOPRAN 108 754 Budget Gasket, automatic transmission oil sump
$5.60
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.25.002 Budget Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.25.021 Budget Gasket, automatic transmission oil sump
VAICO V10-0385 Mid range Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
$15.25
VAICO V10-3847 Mid range Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
$94.30
VAICO V10-3847-BEK Mid range Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
$47.55
VAICO V10-3847-XXL Mid range Parts kit, automatic transmission oil change
$143.45
at autoteile germany at30005 Mid range Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
at autoteile germany at30006 Mid range Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
at autoteile germany at30007 Mid range Hydraulic Filter Set, automatic transmission
at autoteile germany at30009 Mid range Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
vika 33251611301 Unknown Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission
4U Autoparts 33235VV
AIC 51202
AIC 73975Set
ALCO FILTER TR-015
AP XENERGY X1578043
ASHIKA FTA042
ASHIKA FTA043
ASHIKA FTA044
ASHIKA FTA081
ASYSUM FMVW0002/1
ASYSUM FMVW0002/2
ASYSUM FMVW0002L
ASYSUM FMVW0002XXL
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 01M 325 429 S3
AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN 096 321 370 S1
AUTOTEAM E7002AS
AUTOTEAM E7002BAS
AVS AUTOPARTS TA1300K
AVS AUTOPARTS TA1301K
AVS AUTOPARTS TA1302K
BBR Automotive 001-10-19639
BBR Automotive 001-10-30522
BBR Automotive 001-10-31108
BBR Automotive 002-20-01500
BBR Automotive 002-30-01259
BOGAP A2141101
BOGAP A8114101
BOGAP A8115111
BOGAP A8115114
BOGAP A8115117
BTAP BVC602-004
CAUTEX 751173
DIAMAX AC01027
Dr!ve+ DP1110.14.0011
Dr!ve+ DP1110.14.0013
Dr!ve+ DP1110.14.0019
ELWIS ROYAL 1056028
FARE SA 30842
FARE-MX 30842
FISPA 57002AS
FISPA 57002BAS
GeBox PM.006.0002
GeBox PM.006.1002
GeBox PM.006.2002
HENGST FILTER EG120H D636
HIFI FILTER SHB 62217
HOFFER KIT21002
HOFFER KIT21002B
JAPANPARTS FT042
JAPANPARTS FT043
JAPANPARTS FT044
JAPANPARTS FT081
JS ASAKASHI JT111K4
LYNXauto LT-1009
LYNXauto LT-1010
LYNXauto LT-1011
LYNXauto LT-1012
LYNXauto LT-1096
MAGNETI MARELLI 154072437239
MAGNETI MARELLI 154072437241
MAHLE HX 116
MAPCO 69004
MASUMA MFT-9003
MEAT & DORIA KIT21002
MEAT & DORIA KIT21002B
MEC-DIESEL 961592
METZGER 8028001
OSSCA 01392
OSSCA 03005
OSSCA 14132
PATRON PF5002
PLYOM P751173
PREXAparts P120001
PREXAparts P120002
PREXAparts P120003
PREXAparts P120004
PREXAparts P120020
PROFIT 1550-0023
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH VAS17.00239
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH VAS99.00246
SCT - MANNOL SG 1003
SCT - MANNOL SG 1011
SCT - MANNOL SG 1056
SEAT 01M 325 429 S3
SIDAT 57002AS
SIDAT 57002BAS
SKODA 01M 325 429 S3
SKODA 096 321 370 S1
STC T421001
STELLOX 20-51000-SX
TCMATIC 105.106.0002
TCMATIC 105.106.1002
TCMATIC 105.106.2002
WILMINK GROUP WG1432772
WILMINK GROUP WG1435504
WILMINK GROUP WG1795328
WILMINK GROUP WG1795347
WILMINK GROUP WG1796127
WILMINK GROUP WG1804938
WILMINK GROUP WG1804939
WILMINK GROUP WG1805385
WILMINK GROUP WG2099891
WILMINK GROUP WG2099892
WILMINK GROUP WG2225098
WILMINK GROUP WG2228527
WILMINK GROUP WG2246345
WILMINK GROUP WG2251836
WILMINK GROUP WG2252188
WXQP 362025
ZEKKERT OF-4379G
ZEKKERT OF-4420G
ZEKKERT OF-4481G
ZEKKERT OF-4482G
vika 33210030701
vika 33210715901
vika 33250022001
vika K31778501
vika K31778601
Brand Model Engine code Fuel Displacement HP KW Year
AUDIA3 (8L1)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1996-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1996-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw1996-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 11593; Engine Number: 15629; Engine Number: 5075;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AHFDiesel1.9110hp81kw1997-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AJQPetrol1.8180hp132kw1998-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 15352; Engine Number: 15353;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1996-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)APFPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)APGPetrol1.8125hp92kw1996-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)APPPetrol1.8180hp132kw1998-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 15352; Engine Number: 15353;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AQAPetrol1.8150hp110kw1996-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 11593; Engine Number: 15629; Engine Number: 5075;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)ARYPetrol1.8180hp132kw1998-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 15352; Engine Number: 15353;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)ARZPetrol1.8150hp110kw1996-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 11593; Engine Number: 15629; Engine Number: 5075;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)ASVDiesel1.9110hp81kw1997-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)ASZDiesel1.9130hp96kw2000-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)ATDDiesel1.9100hp74kw2000-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 16028;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw1996-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 11593; Engine Number: 15629; Engine Number: 5075;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AUQPetrol1.8180hp132kw1998-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 15352; Engine Number: 15353;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)AXRDiesel1.9100hp74kw2000-2003
Important notes: Engine Number: 16028;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
AUDIA3 (8L1)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2003
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)1FPetrol1.675hp55kw1994-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 3576; Engine Number: 9384;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)ACCPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 3576; Engine Number: 9384;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 3576; Engine Number: 9384;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 12509;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 12509;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 12509;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)APFPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 12509;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATCORDOBA (6K1, 6K2)AURPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 12509;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)1FPetrol1.675hp55kw1994-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 9384;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)ACCPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 9384;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 9384;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 5536;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 5536;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 5536;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)APFPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 5536;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATIBIZA II (6K1)AURPetrol1.6101hp74kw1996-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 12488; Engine Number: 5536;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATLEON (1M1)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATLEON (1M1)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATLEON (1M1)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATLEON (1M1)APGPetrol1.8125hp92kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATTOLEDO I (1L2)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1999
SEATTOLEDO I (1L2)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1999
SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1998-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1998-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SEATTOLEDO II (1M2)APGPetrol1.8125hp92kw1998-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AEGPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 13869; Engine Number: 16031; Engine Number: 16280; Engine Number: 17466;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1997-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1996-2000
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1996-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13396; Engine Number: 16030; Engine Number: 16069;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1997-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1996-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)APKPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 13869; Engine Number: 16031; Engine Number: 16280; Engine Number: 17466;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AQYPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 13869; Engine Number: 16031; Engine Number: 16280; Engine Number: 17466;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)ARXPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13396; Engine Number: 16030; Engine Number: 16069;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)ARZPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13396; Engine Number: 16030; Engine Number: 16069;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13396; Engine Number: 16030; Engine Number: 16069;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AZHPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 13869; Engine Number: 16031; Engine Number: 16280; Engine Number: 17466;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)AZJPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes: Engine Number: 13869; Engine Number: 16031; Engine Number: 16280; Engine Number: 17466;Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I (1U2)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AEGPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1998-2000
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)APKPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AQYPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)ARXPetrol1.8150hp110kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)ARZPetrol1.8150hp110kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AZHPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)AZJPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2007
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
SKODAOCTAVIA I Estate Van (1U5)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw2000-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: for 4-speed automatic transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AEGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AGZPetrol2.3150hp110kw1998-2000
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AHFDiesel1.9110hp81kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AJMDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)APFPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)APKPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AQNPetrol2.3170hp125kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AQYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)ARXPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)ASVDiesel1.9110hp81kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)ASZDiesel1.9130hp96kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)ATDDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AUYDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AVHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AWDPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AWWPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AXRDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AZGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AZHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)AZJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)BAFPetrol1.8125hp92kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)BBWPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)BERPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)BEVPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)BEWDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)BHPPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)CBPAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA (1J2)CFEAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AEGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AGZPetrol2.3150hp110kw1998-2000
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AHFDiesel1.9110hp81kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AJMDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)APFPetrol1.6101hp74kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)APKPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AQNPetrol2.3170hp125kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AQYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)ARXPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)ASVDiesel1.9110hp81kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)ASZDiesel1.9130hp96kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)ATDDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AUYDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AVHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AWDPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AWWPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AXRDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AZGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AZHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)AZJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)BAFPetrol1.8125hp92kw1998-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)BBWPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)BERPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)BEVPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)BEWDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)BHPPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)CBPAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA I (1J2)CFEAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2013
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 15470; Engine Number: 15479; Engine Number: 16419; Engine Number: 19258;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw2004-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 9455;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AGZPetrol2.3150hp110kw1999-2000
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AHFDiesel1.9110hp81kw1999-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AJMDiesel1.9115hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw2004-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 9455;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1999-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)APKPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AQNPetrol2.3170hp125kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AQYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)ARXPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)ASVDiesel1.9110hp81kw1999-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)ASZDiesel1.9130hp96kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)ATDDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AUYDiesel1.9115hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AVHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AWDPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AWWPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15485; Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AXRDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AZGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)AZJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)BEVPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)BEWDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWBORA Variant (1J6)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWFLIGHT Saloon (6KV2)ADCPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWFLIGHT Saloon (6KV2)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWFLIGHT Saloon (6KV2)AFTPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWFLIGHT Saloon (6KV2)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWFLIGHT Saloon (6KV2)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWFLIGHT Saloon (6KV2)AURPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AAAPetrol2.8163hp120kw1995-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AAAPetrol2.8174hp128kw1992-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AAMPetrol1.875hp55kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ABAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ABUPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4981;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ACCPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ADCPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ADDPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AEAPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4981;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AEEPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4981;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1995-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AEPPetrol2.0107hp79kw1995-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1995-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AKRPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)AKSPetrol1.6101hp74kw1995-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III (1H1)ALEDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)ABAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)AKRPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)AKSPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Cabriolet (1E7)ANPPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Van (1H1)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Van (1H1)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1995
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Van (1H1)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Van (1H1)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Van (1H1)AGGPetrol2.0116hp85kw1995-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1994-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AAMPetrol1.875hp55kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4004;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1994-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1994-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AKRPetrol2.0115hp85kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)AKSPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)ALEDiesel1.990hp66kw1994-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)ANNPetrol1.875hp55kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4004;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF III Variant (1H5)ANPPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AEGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1997-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AGZPetrol2.3150hp110kw1997-2000
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AHFDiesel1.9110hp81kw1997-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AJMDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 14915;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)APKPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AQAPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AQNPetrol2.3170hp125kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AQYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)ARZPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)ASVDiesel1.9110hp81kw1997-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)ASZDiesel1.9130hp96kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)ATDDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AUQPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 16420;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AUYDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 14915;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AVHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AWDPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AWPPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 16420;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AWWPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AXRDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AZGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)AZJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)BEJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)BEKPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 16420;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)BERPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)BEVPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)BEWDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV (1J1)BHPPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)ABAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 15488; Engine Number: 15490; Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 15488; Engine Number: 15490; Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)AKRPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 15488; Engine Number: 15490; Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)ANPPetrol1.890hp66kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)ATUPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 15488; Engine Number: 15490; Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)AWFPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 15488; Engine Number: 15490; Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)AWGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2002
Important notes: Engine Number: 15488; Engine Number: 15490; Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1999-2002
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AGZPetrol2.3150hp110kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AHFDiesel1.9110hp81kw1999-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AJMDiesel1.9115hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 14915;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1999-2002
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)APFPetrol1.6101hp74kw1999-2002
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)APKPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AQNPetrol2.3170hp125kw2000-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AQYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)ARZPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)ASVDiesel1.9110hp81kw1999-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)ASZDiesel1.9130hp96kw2000-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)ATDDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw2000-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AUYDiesel1.9115hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 14915;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AXRDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2006
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)AZJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1999-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF IV Variant (1J5)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AAAPetrol2.8163hp120kw1995-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AAAPetrol2.8174hp128kw1992-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AAMPetrol1.875hp55kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ABAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ABUPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4981;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ACCPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ADCPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ADDPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AEAPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4981;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AEEPetrol1.675hp55kw1992-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4981;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1995-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AEPPetrol2.0107hp79kw1995-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1995-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AKRPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 22617; Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)AKSPetrol1.6101hp74kw1995-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk III (1H1)ALEDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AEGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AGNPetrol1.8125hp92kw1997-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AGRDiesel1.990hp66kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AGZPetrol2.3150hp110kw1997-2000
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AHFDiesel1.9110hp81kw1997-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AJMDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 14915;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1997-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)APKPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AQAPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AQNPetrol2.3170hp125kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AQYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)ARZPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)ASVDiesel1.9110hp81kw1997-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 9788;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)ASZDiesel1.9130hp96kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)ATDDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AUMPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AUQPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 16420;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AUYDiesel1.9115hp85kw1998-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 14915;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AVHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AVUPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AWDPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AWPPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 16420;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AWWPetrol1.8150hp110kw1997-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15486; Engine Number: 20627; Engine Number: 20628; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AXRDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AZGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)AZJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)BEJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)BEKPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 16420;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)BERPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)BEVPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)BEWDiesel1.9101hp74kw2000-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 15473;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)BFQPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2005
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Mk IV (1J1)BHPPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2004
Important notes: Engine Number: 10607; Engine Number: 11927; Engine Number: 16419;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5)ASZDiesel1.9131hp96kw2001-2006
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Van III Variant (1H5)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Van III Variant (1H5)AAMPetrol1.875hp55kw1993-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Van III Variant (1H5)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Van III Variant (1H5)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWGOLF Van III Variant (1H5)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1999
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AEGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AGUPetrol1.8150hp110kw1999-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13441; Engine Number: 15468; Engine Number: 15469; Engine Number: 21071; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)ALHDiesel1.990hp66kw1998-2004
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)APHPetrol1.8150hp110kw1999-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13441; Engine Number: 15468; Engine Number: 15469; Engine Number: 21071; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)APKPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AQYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)ATDDiesel1.9101hp74kw2001-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 16337; Engine Number: 19255;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AVCPetrol1.8150hp110kw1999-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13441; Engine Number: 15468; Engine Number: 15469; Engine Number: 21071; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AVHPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AWPPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 21072;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AWUPetrol1.8150hp110kw1999-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13441; Engine Number: 15468; Engine Number: 15469; Engine Number: 21071; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AWVPetrol1.8150hp110kw1999-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13441; Engine Number: 15468; Engine Number: 15469; Engine Number: 21071; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AXRDiesel1.9101hp74kw2001-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 16337; Engine Number: 19255;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AYDPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AZGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)AZJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BEJPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BERPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BEVPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BEWDiesel1.9101hp74kw2001-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 16337; Engine Number: 19255;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BFSPetrol1.6102hp75kw2000-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BHPPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BKFPetrol1.8150hp110kw1999-2010
Important notes: Engine Number: 13441; Engine Number: 15468; Engine Number: 15469; Engine Number: 21071; Engine Number: 9456;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BNUPetrol1.8180hp132kw2001-2005
Important notes: Engine Number: 21072;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BPRPetrol2.5150hp110kw2005-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)BPSPetrol2.5150hp110kw2005-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWNEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)CBPAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1998-2010
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AAAPetrol2.8174hp128kw1991-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)ABAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AEPPetrol2.0107hp79kw1995-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT (3A2, 35I)RPPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AAAPetrol2.8174hp128kw1991-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)ABAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AEPPetrol2.0107hp79kw1995-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I)RPPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1996
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AAAPetrol2.8174hp128kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1995
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AEPPetrol2.0107hp79kw1995-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1995
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I)RPPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AAAPetrol2.8174hp128kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1995
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AEPPetrol2.0107hp79kw1995-1996
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1995
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1990-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I)RPPetrol1.890hp66kw1988-1997
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6KV2)ADCPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6KV2)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6KV2)AFTPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6KV2)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6KV2)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6KV2)AURPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6V2)ADCPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6V2)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6V2)AFTPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6V2)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6V2)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO CLASSIC (6V2)AURPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO III CLASSIC (6V2)ADCPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO III CLASSIC (6V2)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO III CLASSIC (6V2)AFTPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO III CLASSIC (6V2)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO III CLASSIC (6V2)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO III CLASSIC (6V2)AURPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Saloon (6KV2)ADCPetrol2.0116hp85kw1999-2001
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Saloon (6KV2)AEHPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Saloon (6KV2)AFTPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Saloon (6KV2)AKLPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Saloon (6KV2)APFPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Saloon (6KV2)AURPetrol1.6100hp74kw1995-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Variant (6V5)AEHPetrol1.6101hp74kw1997-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Variant (6V5)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1997-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Variant (6V5)AKLPetrol1.6101hp74kw1997-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Variant (6V5)APFPetrol1.6101hp74kw1997-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWPOLO Variant (6V5)AURPetrol1.6101hp74kw1997-2001
Important notes: Engine Number: 4988; Engine Number: 9450;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)1ZDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)2EPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AAAPetrol2.8163hp120kw1992-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AAAPetrol2.8174hp128kw1992-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AACPetrol2.084hp62kw1991-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AAMPetrol1.875hp55kw1991-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AAZDiesel1.975hp55kw1991-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)ABAPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)ABSPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)ACCPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)ADDPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)ADYPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)ADZPetrol1.890hp66kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4975; Engine Number: 4980;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AEKPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AEPPetrol2.0107hp79kw1996-1997
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AFNDiesel1.9110hp81kw1996-1998
Important notes:Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AFTPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AGGPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AHUDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AKRPetrol2.0115hp85kw1991-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4963; Engine Number: 4979; Engine Number: 4989;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)AKSPetrol1.6101hp74kw1994-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4982; Engine Number: 4988;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission
VWVENTO (1H2)ALEDiesel1.990hp66kw1993-1998
Important notes: Engine Number: 4961; Engine Number: 4990;Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission